Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
23 June 2022 108.74 -
22 June 2022 109.90 -
21 June 2022 110.02 -
20 June 2022 110.28 -
17 June 2022 109.45 -
16 June 2022 108.74 -
15 June 2022 111.37 -
14 June 2022 110.09 -
13 June 2022 110.62 -
10 June 2022 112.17 -
9 June 2022 113.94 -
8 June 2022 115.34 -
7 June 2022 115.40 -
6 June 2022 116.13 -
1 June 2022 115.32 -
31 May 2022 116.30 -
30 May 2022 116.37 -
27 May 2022 116.09 -
26 May 2022 115.70 -
25 May 2022 114.95 -
24 May 2022 115.01 -
23 May 2022 115.78 -
20 May 2022 113.95 -
19 May 2022 112.64 -
18 May 2022 114.16 -
17 May 2022 115.19 -
16 May 2022 114.78 -
13 May 2022 114.56 -
12 May 2022 112.19 -
11 May 2022 112.94 -
10 May 2022 112.17 -
9 May 2022 111.59 -
6 May 2022 113.38 -
5 May 2022 115.47 -
4 May 2022 115.68 -
3 May 2022 117.17 -
29 April 2022 118.87 1.29
28 April 2022 118.74 -
27 April 2022 117.35 -
26 April 2022 117.60 -
25 April 2022 118.33 -
22 April 2022 119.53 -
21 April 2022 120.60 -
20 April 2022 120.22 -
19 April 2022 119.29 -
14 April 2022 119.60 -
13 April 2022 119.12 -
12 April 2022 119.04 -
11 April 2022 119.70 -
8 April 2022 120.26 -
7 April 2022 119.47 -
6 April 2022 119.47 -
5 April 2022 120.18 -
4 April 2022 119.73 -
1 April 2022 119.28 -
31 March 2022 119.01 -
30 March 2022 119.67 -
29 March 2022 120.04 -
28 March 2022 118.05 -
25 March 2022 117.48 -
24 March 2022 117.62 -
23 March 2022 117.79 -
22 March 2022 118.82 -
21 March 2022 118.25 -
18 March 2022 118.54 -
17 March 2022 117.93 -
16 March 2022 117.13 -
15 March 2022 114.81 -
14 March 2022 115.25 -
11 March 2022 113.39 -
10 March 2022 112.47 -
9 March 2022 113.29 -
8 March 2022 108.93 -
7 March 2022 109.23 -
4 March 2022 110.89 -
3 March 2022 114.97 -
2 March 2022 117.85 -
1 March 2022 116.72 -
28 February 2022 118.97 -
25 February 2022 118.28 -
24 February 2022 114.58 -
23 February 2022 118.69 -
22 February 2022 118.35 -
21 February 2022 118.47 -
18 February 2022 119.19 -
17 February 2022 119.44 -
16 February 2022 120.11 -
15 February 2022 120.56 -
14 February 2022 119.20 -
11 February 2022 121.48 -
10 February 2022 121.98 -
9 February 2022 121.89 -
8 February 2022 120.99 -
7 February 2022 121.12 -
4 February 2022 120.63 -
3 February 2022 121.78 -
2 February 2022 123.06 -
1 February 2022 122.08 -
31 January 2022 122.03 0.67
28 January 2022 120.91 -
27 January 2022 121.81 -
26 January 2022 120.93 -
25 January 2022 119.95 -
24 January 2022 119.20 -
21 January 2022 122.03 -
20 January 2022 123.82 -
19 January 2022 123.64 -
18 January 2022 123.71 -
17 January 2022 124.89 -
14 January 2022 123.99 -
13 January 2022 124.40 -
12 January 2022 124.50 -
11 January 2022124.16-
10 January 2022123.79-
7 January 2022124.71-
6 January 2022124.61-
5 January 2022126.03-
4 January 2022126.52-
31 December 2021125.17-
30 December 2021125.62-
29 December 2021125.68-
24 December 2021124.69-
23 December 2021124.74-
22 December 2021123.97-
21 December 2021123.13-
20 December 2021122.29-
17 December 2021122.97-
16 December 2021122.91-
15 December 2021121.70-
14 December 2021121.87-
13 December 2021122.40-
10 December 2021122.88-
9 December 2021123.33-
8 December 2021123.30-
7 December 2021123.08-
6 December 2021121.68-
3 December 2021120.65-
2 December 2021120.70-
1 December 2021121.32-
30 November 2021119.86-
29 November 2021120.58-
26 November 2021119.82-
25 November 2021122.92-
24 November 2021122.48-
23 November 2021122.30-
22 November 2021122.92-
19 November 2021122.66-
18 November 2021122.88-
17 November 2021122.75-
16 November 2021123.24-
15 November 2021123.98-
12 November 2021124.16-
11 November 2021124.55-
10 November 2021124.05-
9 November 2021123.11-
8 November 2021123.58-
5 November 2021123.86-
4 November 2021123.93-
3 November 2021123.07-
2 November 2021123.25-
1 November 2021122.91-
29 October 2021122.800.64
28 October 2021122.72-
27 October 2021122.18-
26 October 2021122.17-
25 October 2021121.11-
22 October 2021120.99-
21 October 2021120.83-
20 October 2021120.69-
19 October 2021120.80-
18 October 2021120.47-
15 October 2021120.52-
14 October 2021120.25-
13 October 2021119.38-
12 October 2021118.85-
11 October 2021118.93-
8 October 2021118.69-
7 October 2021118.64-
6 October 2021117.59-
5 October 2021118.30-
4 October 2021117.47-
1 October 2021118.19-
30 September 2021119.02-
29 September 2021119.70-
28 September 2021118.60-
27 September 2021119.96-
24 September 2021120.46-
23 September 2021121.29-
22 September 2021121.35-
21 September 2021120.26-
20 September 2021119.27-
17 September 2021120.44-
16 September 2021120.73-
15 September 2021120.12-
14 September 2021120.64-
13 September 2021120.92-
10 September 2021120.47-
9 September 2021120.53-
8 September 2021121.25-
7 September 2021122.08-
6 September 2021122.76-
3 September 2021122.04-
2 September 2021122.13-
1 September 2021121.94-
31 August 2021121.24-
27 August 2021121.49-
26 August 2021121.15-
25 August 2021121.14-
24 August 2021120.84-
23 August 2021120.99-
20 August 2021121.09-
19 August 2021120.71-
18 August 2021121.40-
17 August 2021121.14-
16 August 2021120.66-
13 August 2021121.13-
12 August 2021120.63-
11 August 2021120.26-
10 August 2021119.46-
9 August 2021119.19-
6 August 2021119.03-
5 August 2021119.07-
4 August 2021118.57-
3 August 2021118.27-
2 August 2021117.98-
30 July 2021118.320.69
29 July 2021118.37-
28 July 2021117.82-
27 July 2021117.60-
26 July 2021118.07-
23 July 2021118.63-
22 July 2021117.87-
21 July 2021117.66-
20 July 2021116.52-
19 July 2021115.95-
16 July 2021117.78-
15 July 2021117.60-
14 July 2021118.86-
13 July 2021119.63-
12 July 2021119.50-
9 July 2021119.10-
8 July 2021118.00-
7 July 2021119.54-
6 July 2021118.79-
5 July 2021118.94-
2 July 2021118.33-
1 July 2021118.09-
30 June 2021117.05-
29 June 2021117.68-
28 June 2021117.46-
25 June 2021117.61-
24 June 2021117.12-
23 June 2021116.82-
22 June 2021116.86-
21 June 2021116.68-
18 June 2021116.23-
17 June 2021117.86-
16 June 2021117.99-
15 June 2021117.87-
14 June 2021117.66-
11 June 2021117.47-
10 June 2021116.41-
9 June 2021116.48-
8 June 2021116.75-
7 June 2021116.85-
4 June 2021116.52-
3 June 2021116.45-
2 June 2021116.56-
1 June 2021116.33-
28 May 2021116.23-
27 May 2021116.12-
26 May 2021116.24-
25 May 2021116.18-
24 May 2021116.26-
21 May 2021115.90-
20 May 2021115.94-
19 May 2021114.66-
18 May 2021115.35-
17 May 2021115.43-
14 May 2021115.31-
13 May 2021114.26-
12 May 2021114.13-
11 May 2021113.65-
10 May 2021115.98-
7 May 2021115.91-
6 May 2021114.89-
5 May 2021114.27-
4 May 2021113.32-
30 April 2021116.312.07
29 April 2021115.85-
28 April 2021115.51-
27 April 2021115.29-
26 April 2021115.67-
23 April 2021115.58-
22 April 2021115.70-
21 April 2021114.89-
20 April 2021114.78-
19 April 2021115.97-
16 April 2021115.88-
15 April 2021115.24-
14 April 2021114.49-
13 April 2021114.65-
12 April 2021114.57-
9 April 2021114.77-
8 April 2021114.45-
7 April 2021113.15-
6 April 2021112.33-
1 April 2021111.32-
31 March 2021110.66-
30 March 2021111.22-
29 March 2021110.75-
26 March 2021110.78-
25 March 2021110.37-
24 March 2021110.20-
23 March 2021110.25-
22 March 2021110.17-
19 March 2021109.49-
18 March 2021110.14-
17 March 2021109.79-
16 March 2021110.33-
15 March 2021109.23-
12 March 2021109.31-
11 March 2021109.34-
10 March 2021109.47-
9 March 2021109.40-
8 March 2021108.69-
5 March 2021107.59-
4 March 2021108.06-
3 March 2021108.10-
2 March 2021107.12-
1 March 2021106.97-
26 February 2021105.66-
25 February 2021107.56-
24 February 2021107.80-
23 February 2021107.62-
22 February 2021107.47-
19 February 2021108.08-
18 February 2021108.55-
17 February 2021109.47-
16 February 2021110.16-
15 February 2021110.42-
12 February 2021108.95-
11 February 2021108.26-
10 February 2021107.78-
9 February 2021108.17-
8 February 2021108.20-
5 February 2021108.26-
4 February 2021108.62-
3 February 2021108.22-
2 February 2021108.25-
1 February 2021107.11-
29 January 2021106.150.02
28 January 2021107.49-
27 January 2021108.22-
26 January 2021109.09-
25 January 2021108.84-
22 January 2021108.99-
21 January 2021109.07-
20 January 2021109.02-
19 January 2021108.81-
18 January 2021108.53-
15 January 2021108.43-
14 January 2021109.08-
13 January 2021108.63-
12 January 2021108.34-
11 January 2021109.03-
8 January 2021109.69-
7 January 2021109.49-
6 January 2021109.59-
5 January 2021107.39-

Unit value and distribution - Income B units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
23 June 2022 108.27 -
22 June 2022 109.43 -
21 June 2022 109.55 -
20 June 2022 109.80 -
17 June 2022 108.98 -
16 June 2022 108.27 -
15 June 2022 110.89 -
14 June 2022 109.61 -
13 June 2022 110.15 -
10 June 2022 111.68 -
9 June 2022 113.44 -
8 June 2022 114.84 -
7 June 2022 114.90 -
6 June 2022 115.63 -
1 June 2022 114.82 -
31 May 2022 115.79 -
30 May 2022 115.86 -
27 May 2022 115.59 -
26 May 2022 115.19 -
25 May 2022 114.45 -
24 May 2022 114.51 -
23 May 2022 115.27 -
20 May 2022 113.45 -
19 May 2022 112.15 -
18 May 2022 113.66 -
17 May 2022 114.69 -
16 May 2022 114.28 -
13 May 2022 114.05 -
12 May 2022 111.70 -
11 May 2022 112.45 -
10 May 2022 111.68 -
9 May 2022 111.10 -
6 May 2022 112.88 -
5 May 2022 114.96 -
4 May 2022 115.16 -
3 May 2022 116.65 -
29 April 2022 118.35 1.29
28 April 2022 118.22 -
27 April 2022 116.83 -
26 April 2022 117.09 -
25 April 2022 117.81 -
22 April 2022 119.00 -
21 April 2022 120.07 -
20 April 2022 119.69 -
19 April 2022 118.77 -
14 April 2022 119.07 -
13 April 2022 118.59 -
12 April 2022 118.51 -
11 April 2022 119.17 -
8 April 2022 119.73 -
7 April 2022 118.94 -
6 April 2022 118.93 -
5 April 2022 119.64 -
4 April 2022 119.19 -
1 April 2022 118.75 -
31 March 2022 118.48 -
30 March 2022 119.13 -
29 March 2022 119.50 -
28 March 2022 117.52 -
25 March 2022 116.95 -
24 March 2022 117.09 -
23 March 2022 117.26 -
22 March 2022 118.28 -
21 March 2022 117.71 -
18 March 2022 118.01 -
17 March 2022 117.40 -
16 March 2022 116.60 -
15 March 2022 114.29 -
14 March 2022 114.73 -
11 March 2022 112.88 -
10 March 2022 111.96 -
9 March 2022 112.78 -
8 March 2022 108.43 -
7 March 2022 108.73 -
4 March 2022 110.39 -
3 March 2022 114.45 -
2 March 2022 117.31 -
1 March 2022 116.19 -
28 February 2022 118.43 -
25 February 2022 117.74 -
24 February 2022 114.05 -
23 February 2022 118.15 -
22 February 2022 117.81 -
21 February 2022 117.92 -
18 February 2022 118.64 -
17 February 2022 118.89 -
16 February 2022 119.56 -
15 February 2022 120.01 -
14 February 2022 118.65 -
11 February 2022 120.92 -
10 February 2022 121.42 -
9 February 2022 121.33 -
8 February 2022 120.44 -
7 February 2022 120.56 -
4 February 2022 120.07 -
3 February 2022 121.21 -
2 February 2022 122.49 -
1 February 2022 121.51 -
31 January 2022 121.45 0.66
28 January 2022 120.34 -
27 January 2022 121.24 -
26 January 2022 120.36 -
25 January 2022 119.39 -
24 January 2022 118.64 -
21 January 2022 121.46 -
20 January 2022 123.23 -
19 January 2022 123.06 -
18 January 2022 123.12 -
17 January 2022 124.30 -
14 January 2022 123.40 -
13 January 2022 123.81 -
12 January 2022 123.91 -
11 January 2022123.57-
10 January 2022123.20-
7 January 2022124.12-
6 January 2022124.02-
5 January 2022125.43-
4 January 2022125.92-
31 December 2021124.57-
30 December 2021125.02-
29 December 2021125.08-
24 December 2021124.09-
23 December 2021124.14-
22 December 2021123.37-
21 December 2021122.54-
20 December 2021121.70-
17 December 2021122.37-
16 December 2021122.32-
15 December 2021121.11-
14 December 2021121.28-
13 December 2021121.80-
10 December 2021122.28-
9 December 2021122.73-
8 December 2021122.71-
7 December 2021122.48-
6 December 2021121.09-
3 December 2021120.07-
2 December 2021120.12-
1 December 2021120.73-
30 November 2021119.27-
29 November 2021119.99-
26 November 2021119.24-
25 November 2021122.32-
24 November 2021121.88-
23 November 2021121.70-
22 November 2021122.32-
19 November 2021122.06-
18 November 2021122.28-
17 November 2021122.15-
16 November 2021122.63-
15 November 2021123.37-
12 November 2021123.55-
11 November 2021123.94-
10 November 2021123.44-
9 November 2021122.50-
8 November 2021122.97-
5 November 2021123.25-
4 November 2021123.32-
3 November 2021122.47-
2 November 2021122.64-
1 November 2021122.30-
29 October 2021122.230.67
28 October 2021122.15-
27 October 2021121.61-
26 October 2021121.60-
25 October 2021120.55-
22 October 2021120.42-
21 October 2021120.26-
20 October 2021120.12-
19 October 2021120.23-
18 October 2021119.90-
15 October 2021119.95-
14 October 2021119.68-
13 October 2021118.81-
12 October 2021118.29-
11 October 2021118.37-
8 October 2021118.13-
7 October 2021118.07-
6 October 2021117.04-
5 October 2021117.74-
4 October 2021116.91-
1 October 2021117.63-
30 September 2021118.46-
29 September 2021119.13-
28 September 2021118.03-
27 September 2021119.38-
24 September 2021119.88-
23 September 2021120.71-
22 September 2021120.77-
21 September 2021119.68-
20 September 2021118.70-
17 September 2021119.86-
16 September 2021120.15-
15 September 2021119.54-
14 September 2021120.06-
13 September 2021120.34-
10 September 2021119.88-
9 September 2021119.95-
8 September 2021120.66-
7 September 2021121.49-
6 September 2021122.17-
3 September 2021121.45-
2 September 2021121.54-
1 September 2021121.35-
31 August 2021120.65-
27 August 2021120.90-
26 August 2021120.57-
25 August 2021120.55-
24 August 2021120.25-
23 August 2021120.40-
20 August 2021120.50-
19 August 2021120.12-
18 August 2021120.81-
17 August 2021120.55-
16 August 2021120.07-
13 August 2021120.54-
12 August 2021120.04-
11 August 2021119.67-
10 August 2021118.87-
9 August 2021118.61-
6 August 2021118.44-
5 August 2021118.49-
4 August 2021117.99-
3 August 2021117.69-
2 August 2021117.40-
30 July 2021117.760.71
29 July 2021117.81-
28 July 2021117.26-
27 July 2021117.05-
26 July 2021117.51-
23 July 2021118.07-
22 July 2021117.31-
21 July 2021117.10-
20 July 2021115.96-
19 July 2021115.40-
16 July 2021117.22-
15 July 2021117.04-
14 July 2021118.29-
13 July 2021119.05-
12 July 2021118.93-
9 July 2021118.53-
8 July 2021117.43-
7 July 2021118.96-
6 July 2021118.22-
5 July 2021118.37-
2 July 2021117.76-
1 July 2021117.52-
30 June 2021116.48-
29 June 2021117.11-
28 June 2021116.89-
25 June 2021117.04-
24 June 2021116.56-
23 June 2021116.26-
22 June 2021116.29-
21 June 2021116.12-
18 June 2021115.67-
17 June 2021117.29-
16 June 2021117.41-
15 June 2021117.29-
14 June 2021117.09-
11 June 2021116.89-
10 June 2021115.84-
9 June 2021115.92-
8 June 2021116.18-
7 June 2021116.28-
4 June 2021115.95-
3 June 2021115.88-
2 June 2021115.99-
1 June 2021115.76-
28 May 2021115.66-
27 May 2021115.54-
26 May 2021115.67-
25 May 2021115.60-
24 May 2021115.69-
21 May 2021115.33-
20 May 2021115.37-
19 May 2021114.10-
18 May 2021114.78-
17 May 2021114.86-
14 May 2021114.73-
13 May 2021113.69-
12 May 2021113.56-
11 May 2021113.08-
10 May 2021115.40-
7 May 2021115.33-
6 May 2021114.32-
5 May 2021113.70-
4 May 2021112.76-
30 April 2021115.792.12
29 April 2021115.33-
28 April 2021114.99-
27 April 2021114.78-
26 April 2021115.16-
23 April 2021115.06-
22 April 2021115.18-
21 April 2021114.38-
20 April 2021114.26-
19 April 2021115.44-
16 April 2021115.36-
15 April 2021114.72-
14 April 2021113.98-
13 April 2021114.13-
12 April 2021114.05-
9 April 2021114.25-
8 April 2021113.93-
7 April 2021112.64-
6 April 2021111.82-
1 April 2021110.82-
31 March 2021110.16-
30 March 2021110.72-
29 March 2021110.25-
26 March 2021110.27-
25 March 2021109.87-
24 March 2021109.70-
23 March 2021109.75-
22 March 2021109.67-
19 March 2021108.98-
18 March 2021109.63-
17 March 2021109.28-
16 March 2021109.83-
15 March 2021108.73-
12 March 2021108.81-
11 March 2021108.84-
10 March 2021108.96-
9 March 2021108.90-
8 March 2021108.19-
5 March 2021107.09-
4 March 2021107.56-
3 March 2021107.60-
2 March 2021106.62-
1 March 2021106.48-
26 February 2021105.17-
25 February 2021107.06-
24 February 2021107.30-
23 February 2021107.12-
22 February 2021106.97-
19 February 2021107.58-
18 February 2021108.04-
17 February 2021108.96-
16 February 2021109.65-
15 February 2021109.91-
12 February 2021108.44-
11 February 2021107.75-
10 February 2021107.28-
9 February 2021107.67-
8 February 2021107.70-
5 February 2021107.75-
4 February 2021108.11-
3 February 2021107.71-
2 February 2021107.74-
1 February 2021106.61-
29 January 2021106.160.53
28 January 2021107.50-
27 January 2021108.23-
26 January 2021109.10-
25 January 2021108.85-
22 January 2021109.00-
21 January 2021109.08-
20 January 2021109.02-
19 January 2021108.81-
18 January 2021108.53-
15 January 2021108.43-
14 January 2021109.08-
13 January 2021108.64-
12 January 2021108.34-
11 January 2021109.04-
8 January 2021109.69-
7 January 2021109.49-
6 January 2021109.60-
5 January 2021107.39-
4 January 2021107.25
31 December 2020106.16
30 December 2020107.16
29 December 2020107.54
23 December 2020104.71
22 December 2020103.96
21 December 2020103.18
18 December 2020104.87
17 December 2020105.26
16 December 2020105.04
15 December 2020104.02
14 December 2020104.20
11 December 2020104.20
10 December 2020104.69
9 December 2020104.84
8 December 2020104.87
7 December 2020104.67
4 December 2020105.32
3 December 2020104.95
1 December 2020104.39
30 November 2020102.76
27 November 2020103.31
26 November 2020103.33
25 November 2020103.71
24 November 2020104.18
23 November 2020104.09
20 November 2020105.05
19 November 2020104.93
18 November 2020105.07
17 November 2020104.48
16 November 2020105.53
13 November 2020104.72
12 November 2020104.98
11 November 2020105.34
10 November 2020103.79
9 November 2020103.09
6 November 202099.66
4 November 202098.88
3 November 202097.47
2 November 202095.82
30 October 202095.580.48
29 October 202095.80
28 October 202096.02
27 October 202098.11
26 October 202098.95
23 October 202099.79
22 October 202098.89
21 October 202098.77
20 October 202099.63
19 October 202099.71
16 October 202099.99
15 October 202099.26
14 October 2020100.52
13 October 2020101.11
12 October 2020101.54
9 October 2020101.39
8 October 2020100.84
7 October 2020100.36
6 October 2020100.52
5 October 2020100.71
2 October 2020100.10
1 October 202099.71
30 September 202099.17
29 September 202099.10
28 September 202099.47
25 September 202098.18
24 September 202097.81
23 September 202098.80
22 September 202097.48
21 September 202097.35
18 September 202099.86
17 September 202099.96
16 September 2020100.29
15 September 2020100.81
14 September 2020100.06
11 September 202099.93
10 September 202099.69
9 September 2020100.07
8 September 202099.03
7 September 202098.76
4 September 202096.97
3 September 202098.03
2 September 202099.57
1 September 202098.40
28 August 202099.63
27 August 2020100.12
26 August 2020100.56
25 August 2020100.45
24 August 2020100.72
21 August 202099.86
20 August 202099.83
19 August 2020100.50
18 August 2020100.01
17 August 2020100.76
14 August 2020100.11
13 August 2020101.22
11 August 2020100.46
10 August 202099.55
7 August 202099.62
6 August 202098.99
5 August 202099.50
4 August 202098.76
3 August 202098.89
31 July 202097.240.25
30 July 202097.94
29 July 202099.75
28 July 202099.37
27 July 202098.97
24 July 202099.20
23 July 2020100.45
22 July 2020100.20
21 July 2020100.71
20 July 2020100.81
17 July 2020100.72
16 July 2020100.09
15 July 2020100.68
14 July 202099.47
13 July 202099.82
10 July 202099.00
9 July 202098.26
8 July 202099.24
7 July 202099.80
6 July 2020101.15
3 July 202099.74
2 July 2020100.67
1 July 202099.80
30 June 202099.95
29 June 2020100.54
26 June 202099.97
25 June 202099.68
24 June 202099.41
23 June 2020101.60
22 June 2020100.82
19 June 2020101.19
18 June 2020100.12
17 June 2020100.46
16 June 202099.91
15 June 202097.57
12 June 202097.80
11 June 202097.92
10 June 2020100.39
9 June 2020100.23
8 June 2020101.86
5 June 2020102.27
4 June 2020101.15
3 June 2020101.37
2 June 202099.58
1 June 202099.36
29 May 202098.70
28 May 2020100.0

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
23 June 2022 114.37 -
22 June 2022 115.58 -
21 June 2022 115.71 -
20 June 2022 115.98 -
17 June 2022 115.11 -
16 June 2022 114.36 -
15 June 2022 117.13 -
14 June 2022 115.78 -
13 June 2022 116.35 -
10 June 2022 117.97 -
9 June 2022 119.83 -
8 June 2022 121.31 -
7 June 2022 121.37 -
6 June 2022 122.14 -
1 June 2022 121.29 -
31 May 2022 122.32 -
30 May 2022 122.39 -
27 May 2022 122.10 -
26 May 2022 121.68 -
25 May 2022 120.90 -
24 May 2022 120.96 -
23 May 2022 121.77 -
20 May 2022 119.84 -
19 May 2022 118.47 -
18 May 2022 120.07 -
17 May 2022 121.15 -
16 May 2022 120.72 -
13 May 2022 120.48 -
12 May 2022 117.99 -
11 May 2022 118.79 -
10 May 2022 117.98 -
9 May 2022 117.37 -
6 May 2022 119.25 -
5 May 2022 121.44 -
4 May 2022 121.66 -
3 May 2022 123.23 -
29 April 2022 123.66 1.34
28 April 2022 123.53 -
27 April 2022 122.08 -
26 April 2022 122.35 -
25 April 2022 123.11 -
22 April 2022 124.35 -
21 April 2022 125.46 -
20 April 2022 125.07 -
19 April 2022 124.10 -
14 April 2022 124.43 -
13 April 2022 123.92 -
12 April 2022 123.84 -
11 April 2022 124.52 -
8 April 2022 125.11 -
7 April 2022 124.29 -
6 April 2022 124.28 -
5 April 2022 125.03 -
4 April 2022 124.55 -
1 April 2022 124.09 -
31 March 2022 123.81 -
30 March 2022 124.49 -
29 March 2022 124.88 -
28 March 2022 122.81 -
25 March 2022 122.22 -
24 March 2022 122.37 -
23 March 2022 122.54 -
22 March 2022 123.61 -
21 March 2022 123.01 -
18 March 2022 123.32 -
17 March 2022 122.69 -
16 March 2022 121.85 -
15 March 2022 119.44 -
14 March 2022 119.90 -
11 March 2022 117.97 -
10 March 2022 117.01 -
9 March 2022 117.86 -
8 March 2022 113.32 -
7 March 2022 113.63 -
4 March 2022 115.36 -
3 March 2022 119.61 -
2 March 2022 122.60 -
1 March 2022 121.43 -
28 February 2022 123.77 -
25 February 2022 123.05 -
24 February 2022 119.20 -
23 February 2022 123.48 -
22 February 2022 123.12 -
21 February 2022 123.24 -
18 February 2022 124.00 -
17 February 2022 124.26 -
16 February 2022 124.95 -
15 February 2022 125.43 -
14 February 2022 124.00 -
11 February 2022 126.37 -
10 February 2022 126.90 -
9 February 2022 126.80 -
8 February 2022 125.87 -
7 February 2022 126.00 -
4 February 2022 125.50 -
3 February 2022 126.69 -
2 February 2022 128.02 -
1 February 2022 127.00 -
31 January 2022 126.25 0.69
28 January 2022 125.09 -
27 January 2022 126.03 -
26 January 2022 125.12 -
25 January 2022 124.11 -
24 January 2022 123.32 -
21 January 2022 126.26 -
20 January 2022 128.11 -
19 January 2022 127.92 -
18 January 2022 127.99 -
17 January 2022 129.21 -
14 January 2022 128.28 -
13 January 2022 128.70 -
12 January 2022 128.81 -
11 January 2022128.46-
10 January 2022128.08-
7 January 2022129.03-
6 January 2022128.92-
5 January 2022130.39-
4 January 2022130.90-
31 December 2021129.50-
30 December 2021129.97-
29 December 2021130.03-
24 December 2021129.01-
23 December 2021129.06-
22 December 2021128.26-
21 December 2021127.40-
20 December 2021126.52-
17 December 2021127.22-
16 December 2021127.16-
15 December 2021125.91-
14 December 2021126.09-
13 December 2021126.64-
10 December 2021127.14-
9 December 2021127.61-
8 December 2021127.58-
7 December 2021127.35-
6 December 2021125.90-
3 December 2021124.84-
2 December 2021124.89-
1 December 2021125.53-
30 November 2021124.02-
29 November 2021124.76-
26 November 2021123.98-
25 November 2021127.18-
24 November 2021126.72-
23 November 2021126.54-
22 November 2021127.19-
19 November 2021126.91-
18 November 2021127.15-
17 November 2021127.01-
16 November 2021127.51-
15 November 2021128.28-
12 November 2021128.47-
11 November 2021128.87-
10 November 2021128.36-
9 November 2021127.38-
8 November 2021127.87-
5 November 2021128.15-
4 November 2021128.23-
3 November 2021127.34-
2 November 2021127.53-
1 November 2021127.17-
29 October 2021126.390.66
28 October 2021126.31-
27 October 2021125.75-
26 October 2021125.74-
25 October 2021124.65-
22 October 2021124.53-
21 October 2021124.36-
20 October 2021124.22-
19 October 2021124.33-
18 October 2021123.99-
15 October 2021124.04-
14 October 2021123.76-
13 October 2021122.86-
12 October 2021122.32-
11 October 2021122.41-
8 October 2021122.16-
7 October 2021122.10-
6 October 2021121.03-
5 October 2021121.76-
4 October 2021120.90-
1 October 2021121.64-
30 September 2021122.50-
29 September 2021123.20-
28 September 2021122.07-
27 September 2021123.46-
24 September 2021123.98-
23 September 2021124.83-
22 September 2021124.90-
21 September 2021123.77-
20 September 2021122.75-
17 September 2021123.96-
16 September 2021124.25-
15 September 2021123.63-
14 September 2021124.17-
13 September 2021124.45-
10 September 2021123.98-
9 September 2021124.06-
8 September 2021124.79-
7 September 2021125.64-
6 September 2021126.35-
3 September 2021125.60-
2 September 2021125.70-
1 September 2021125.50-
31 August 2021124.78-
27 August 2021125.04-
26 August 2021124.69-
25 August 2021124.68-
24 August 2021124.37-
23 August 2021124.52-
20 August 2021124.62-
19 August 2021124.24-
18 August 2021124.95-
17 August 2021124.68-
16 August 2021124.19-
13 August 2021124.67-
12 August 2021124.16-
11 August 2021123.77-
10 August 2021122.95-
9 August 2021122.68-
6 August 2021122.50-
5 August 2021122.55-
4 August 2021122.04-
3 August 2021121.73-
2 August 2021121.43-
30 July 2021121.060.70
29 July 2021121.12-
28 July 2021120.55-
27 July 2021120.33-
26 July 2021120.82-
23 July 2021121.39-
22 July 2021120.61-
21 July 2021120.39-
20 July 2021119.22-
19 July 2021118.65-
16 July 2021120.52-
15 July 2021120.33-
14 July 2021121.62-
13 July 2021122.40-
12 July 2021122.27-
9 July 2021121.87-
8 July 2021120.74-
7 July 2021122.31-
6 July 2021121.55-
5 July 2021121.71-
2 July 2021121.08-
1 July 2021120.83-
30 June 2021119.76-
29 June 2021120.41-
28 June 2021120.18-
25 June 2021120.34-
24 June 2021119.84-
23 June 2021119.53-
22 June 2021119.57-
21 June 2021119.39-
18 June 2021118.93-
17 June 2021120.60-
16 June 2021120.73-
15 June 2021120.60-
14 June 2021120.39-
11 June 2021120.19-
10 June 2021119.11-
9 June 2021119.20-
8 June 2021119.47-
7 June 2021119.57-
4 June 2021119.23-
3 June 2021119.17-
2 June 2021119.28-
1 June 2021119.04-
28 May 2021118.94-
27 May 2021118.82-
26 May 2021118.95-
25 May 2021118.88-
24 May 2021118.97-
21 May 2021118.60-
20 May 2021118.64-
19 May 2021117.33-
18 May 2021118.04-
17 May 2021118.12-
14 May 2021117.99-
13 May 2021116.92-
12 May 2021116.79-
11 May 2021116.30-
10 May 2021118.68-
7 May 2021118.61-
6 May 2021117.57-
5 May 2021116.93-
4 May 2021115.96-
30 April 2021116.892.12
29 April 2021116.43-
28 April 2021116.09-
27 April 2021115.87-
26 April 2021116.25-
23 April 2021116.16-
22 April 2021116.28-
21 April 2021115.47-
20 April 2021115.35-
19 April 2021116.55-
16 April 2021116.46-
15 April 2021115.82-
14 April 2021115.06-
13 April 2021115.22-
12 April 2021115.14-
9 April 2021115.35-
8 April 2021115.02-
7 April 2021113.72-
6 April 2021112.89-
1 April 2021111.88-
31 March 2021111.22-
30 March 2021111.78-
29 March 2021111.31-
26 March 2021111.33-
25 March 2021110.92-
24 March 2021110.75-
23 March 2021110.80-
22 March 2021110.72-
19 March 2021110.03-
18 March 2021110.69-
17 March 2021110.33-
16 March 2021110.89-
15 March 2021109.78-
12 March 2021109.86-
11 March 2021109.89-
10 March 2021110.02-
9 March 2021109.95-
8 March 2021109.23-
5 March 2021108.13-
4 March 2021108.60-
3 March 2021108.64-
2 March 2021107.65-
1 March 2021107.51-
26 February 2021106.19-
25 February 2021108.10-
24 February 2021108.34-
23 February 2021108.16-
22 February 2021108.01-
19 February 2021108.62-
18 February 2021109.09-
17 February 2021110.01-
16 February 2021110.72-
15 February 2021110.98-
12 February 2021109.49-
11 February 2021108.80-
10 February 2021108.32-
9 February 2021108.72-
8 February 2021108.75-
5 February 2021108.80-
4 February 2021109.17-
3 February 2021108.76-
2 February 2021108.79-
1 February 2021107.65-
29 January 2021106.660.49
28 January 2021108.01-
27 January 2021108.74-
26 January 2021109.62-
25 January 2021109.37-
22 January 2021109.52-
21 January 2021109.60-
20 January 2021109.54-
19 January 2021109.33-
18 January 2021109.05-
15 January 2021108.95-
14 January 2021109.60-
13 January 2021109.16-
12 January 2021108.86-
11 January 2021109.55-
8 January 2021110.22-
7 January 2021110.01-
6 January 2021110.12-
5 January 2021107.91-
4 January 2021107.77-
31 December 2020106.67-
30 December 2020107.67-
29 December 2020108.06-
23 December 2020105.22-
22 December 2020104.46-
21 December 2020103.69-
18 December 2020105.39-
17 December 2020105.78-
16 December 2020105.56-
15 December 2020104.53-
14 December 2020104.71-
11 December 2020104.72-
10 December 2020105.21-
9 December 2020105.36-
8 December 2020105.39-
7 December 2020105.19-
4 December 2020105.85-
3 December 2020105.47-
1 December 2020104.91-
30 November 2020103.28-
27 November 2020103.82-
26 November 2020103.85-
25 November 2020104.23-
24 November 2020104.70-
23 November 2020104.61-
20 November 2020105.58-
19 November 2020105.46-
18 November 2020105.59-
17 November 2020105.00-
16 November 2020106.06-
13 November 2020105.25-
12 November 2020105.51-
11 November 2020105.87-
10 November 2020104.31-
9 November 2020103.61-
6 November 2020100.16-
4 November 202099.38-
3 November 202097.97-
2 November 202096.30-
30 October 202095.57-
29 October 202095.79-
28 October 202096.01-
27 October 202098.10-
26 October 202098.94-
23 October 202099.79-
22 October 202098.89-
21 October 202098.76-
20 October 202099.62-
19 October 202099.70-
16 October 202099.98-
15 October 20200.00-
14 October 20200.00-
13 October 20200.00-
12 October 20200.00-
9 October 20200.00-
8 October 20200.00-
7 October 20200.00-
6 October 20200.00-
5 October 20200.00-
2 October 20200.00-
1 October 20200.00-
30 September 20200.00-
29 September 20200.00-
28 September 20200.00-
25 September 20200.00-
24 September 20200.00-
23 September 20200.00-
22 September 20200.00-
21 September 20200.00-
18 September 20200.00-
17 September 20200.00-
16 September 20200.00-
15 September 20200.00-
14 September 20200.00-
11 September 20200.00-
10 September 20200.00-
9 September 20200.00-
8 September 20200.00-
7 September 20200.00-
4 September 20200.00-
3 September 20200.00-
2 September 20200.00-
1 September 20200.00-
28 August 20200.00-
27 August 20200.00-
26 August 20200.00-
25 August 20200.00-
24 August 20200.00-
21 August 20200.00-
20 August 20200.00-
19 August 20200.00-
18 August 20200.00-
17 August 20200.00-
14 August 20200.00-
13 August 20200.00-
11 August 20200.00-
10 August 20200.00-
7 August 20200.00-
6 August 20200.00-
5 August 20200.00-
4 August 20200.00-
3 August 20200.00-
31 July 20200.00-
30 July 20200.00-
29 July 20200.00-
28 July 20200.00-
27 July 20200.00-
24 July 202099.20-
23 July 2020100.45-
22 July 2020100.20-
21 July 2020100.71-
20 July 2020100.81-
17 July 2020100.72-
16 July 2020100.09-
15 July 2020100.68-
14 July 202099.47-
13 July 202099.82-
10 July 202099.00-
9 July 202098.27-
8 July 202099.25-
7 July 202099.80-