Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
19 May 2022 112.81 -
18 May 2022 113.00 -
17 May 2022 112.97 -
16 May 2022 113.67 -
13 May 2022 113.65 -
12 May 2022 113.86 -
11 May 2022 112.85 -
10 May 2022 112.95 -
9 May 2022 112.23 -
6 May 2022 112.22 -
5 May 2022 112.74 -
4 May 2022 112.54 -
3 May 2022 112.68 -
29 April 2022 113.63 -
28 April 2022 113.95 -
27 April 2022 114.47 -
26 April 2022 114.89 -
25 April 2022 114.51 -
22 April 2022 113.97 -
21 April 2022 113.88 -
20 April 2022 114.33 -
19 April 2022 113.87 -
14 April 2022 114.63 -
13 April 2022 115.09 -
12 April 2022 115.21 -
11 April 2022 115.05 -
8 April 2022 115.62 -
7 April 2022 115.89 -
6 April 2022 115.93 -
5 April 2022 116.43 -
4 April 2022 117.17 -
1 April 2022 116.49 -
31 March 2022 116.47 -
30 March 2022 116.21 -
29 March 2022 116.22 -
28 March 2022 116.20 -
25 March 2022 115.68 -
24 March 2022 115.83 -
23 March 2022 115.72 -
22 March 2022 115.32 -
21 March 2022 115.96 -
18 March 2022 116.70 -
17 March 2022 116.05 -
16 March 2022 115.56 -
15 March 2022 115.94 -
14 March 2022 115.81 -
11 March 2022 116.41 -
10 March 2022 116.36 -
9 March 2022 116.41 -
8 March 2022 117.11 -
7 March 2022 118.04 -
4 March 2022 118.93 -
3 March 2022 118.23 -
2 March 2022 118.88 -
1 March 2022 119.61 -
28 February 2022 117.59 -
25 February 2022 117.37 -
24 February 2022 117.35 -
23 February 2022 117.57 -
22 February 2022 117.55 -
21 February 2022 118.29 -
18 February 2022 118.47 -
17 February 2022 117.89 -
16 February 2022 117.56 -
15 February 2022 117.14 -
14 February 2022 117.10 -
11 February 2022 117.54 -
10 February 2022 117.72 -
9 February 2022 118.41 -
8 February 2022 117.77 -
7 February 2022 118.05 -
4 February 2022 118.41 -
3 February 2022 119.22 -
2 February 2022 120.64 -
1 February 2022 120.02 -
31 January 2022 120.59 0.52
28 January 2022 121.17 -
27 January 2022 121.40 -
26 January 2022 121.77 -
25 January 2022 122.17 -
24 January 2022 122.49 -
21 January 2022 122.27 -
20 January 2022 121.81 -
19 January 2022 121.50 -
18 January 2022 122.02 -
17 January 2022 122.42 -
14 January 2022 122.82 -
13 January 2022 123.10 -
12 January 2022 122.82 -
11 January 2022122.60-
10 January 2022122.38-
7 January 2022122.54-
6 January 2022122.70-
5 January 2022123.28-
4 January 2022123.26-
31 December 2021124.04-
30 December 2021123.96-
29 December 2021123.65-
24 December 2021124.35-
23 December 2021124.23-
22 December 2021124.53-
21 December 2021124.74-
20 December 2021125.68-
17 December 2021125.72-
16 December 2021125.90-
15 December 2021126.18-
14 December 2021126.37-
13 December 2021126.61-
10 December 2021126.51-
9 December 2021126.48-
8 December 2021126.55-
7 December 2021126.68-
6 December 2021126.42-
3 December 2021126.08-
2 December 2021125.81-
1 December 2021125.56-
30 November 2021125.76-
29 November 2021125.40-
26 November 2021125.64-
25 November 2021124.68-
24 November 2021124.38-
23 November 2021124.64-
22 November 2021124.93-
19 November 2021125.32-
18 November 2021124.81-
17 November 2021124.40-
16 November 2021124.54-
15 November 2021124.72-
12 November 2021124.98-
11 November 2021125.00-
10 November 2021125.20-
9 November 2021126.06-
8 November 2021125.72-
5 November 2021125.72-
4 November 2021124.66-
3 November 2021123.76-
2 November 2021124.14-
1 November 2021123.96-
29 October 2021124.640.39
28 October 2021125.16-
27 October 2021125.03-
26 October 2021123.70-
25 October 2021123.39-
22 October 2021123.11-
21 October 2021122.70-
20 October 2021123.17-
19 October 2021123.22-
18 October 2021123.28-
15 October 2021123.54-
14 October 2021123.95-
13 October 2021123.71-
12 October 2021122.77-
11 October 2021122.47-
8 October 2021122.72-
7 October 2021123.32-
6 October 2021123.31-
5 October 2021123.40-
4 October 2021124.10-
1 October 2021124.01-
30 September 2021123.95-
29 September 2021124.48-
28 September 2021124.37-
27 September 2021124.84-
24 September 2021125.08-
23 September 2021125.44-
22 September 2021126.25-
21 September 2021126.30-
20 September 2021126.23-
17 September 2021125.89-
16 September 2021126.25-
15 September 2021126.67-
14 September 2021126.79-
13 September 2021126.71-
10 September 2021126.69-
9 September 2021126.70-
8 September 2021126.80-
7 September 2021126.69-
6 September 2021127.04-
3 September 2021126.86-
2 September 2021127.09-
1 September 2021126.95-
31 August 2021126.81-
27 August 2021127.12-
26 August 2021127.01-
25 August 2021127.06-
24 August 2021127.62-
23 August 2021127.56-
20 August 2021127.73-
19 August 2021127.62-
18 August 2021127.44-
17 August 2021127.53-
16 August 2021127.48-
13 August 2021127.36-
12 August 2021127.22-
11 August 2021127.43-
10 August 2021127.44-
9 August 2021127.44-
6 August 2021127.04-
5 August 2021127.74-
4 August 2021127.67-
3 August 2021127.75-
2 August 2021127.42-
30 July 2021127.540.38
29 July 2021127.56-
28 July 2021127.57-
27 July 2021127.64-
26 July 2021127.55-
23 July 2021127.42-
22 July 2021127.47-
21 July 2021127.19-
20 July 2021127.63-
19 July 2021127.55-
16 July 2021126.74-
15 July 2021126.37-
14 July 2021126.81-
13 July 2021126.79-
12 July 2021126.54-
9 July 2021126.36-
8 July 2021126.97-
7 July 2021126.97-
6 July 2021126.58-
5 July 2021125.93-
2 July 2021125.97-
1 July 2021125.77-
30 June 2021125.80-
29 June 2021125.68-
28 June 2021125.71-
25 June 2021125.33-
24 June 2021125.62-
23 June 2021125.28-
22 June 2021125.34-
21 June 2021125.59-
18 June 2021125.63-
17 June 2021125.17-
16 June 2021125.48-
15 June 2021125.40-
14 June 2021125.55-
11 June 2021125.69-
10 June 2021125.30-
9 June 2021125.49-
8 June 2021125.10-
7 June 2021124.83-
4 June 2021124.94-
3 June 2021124.64-
2 June 2021124.91-
1 June 2021124.72-
28 May 2021125.03-
27 May 2021124.86-
26 May 2021125.28-
25 May 2021125.00-
24 May 2021124.73-
21 May 2021124.51-
20 May 2021124.44-
19 May 2021124.45-
18 May 2021124.33-
17 May 2021124.32-
14 May 2021124.29-
13 May 2021124.02-
12 May 2021124.22-
11 May 2021124.63-
10 May 2021125.14-
7 May 2021125.27-
6 May 2021125.15-
5 May 2021125.03-
4 May 2021125.23-
30 April 2021125.150.35
29 April 2021125.11-
28 April 2021125.45-
27 April 2021125.64-
26 April 2021125.73-
23 April 2021125.77-
22 April 2021125.85-
21 April 2021125.72-
20 April 2021125.81-
19 April 2021125.65-
16 April 2021125.56-
15 April 2021125.78-
14 April 2021125.19-
13 April 2021125.36-
12 April 2021125.28-
9 April 2021125.29-
8 April 2021125.40-
7 April 2021125.18-
6 April 2021125.10-
1 April 2021125.01-
31 March 2021124.65-
30 March 2021124.77-
29 March 2021125.19-
26 March 2021125.48-
25 March 2021125.66-
24 March 2021125.48-
23 March 2021125.30-
22 March 2021124.85-
19 March 2021124.66-
18 March 2021124.38-
17 March 2021124.74-
16 March 2021125.20-
15 March 2021125.15-
12 March 2021124.95-
11 March 2021125.68-
10 March 2021125.90-
9 March 2021125.88-
8 March 2021125.62-
5 March 2021125.51-
4 March 2021125.74-
3 March 2021125.37-
2 March 2021125.96-
1 March 2021125.47-
26 February 2021125.07-
25 February 2021125.20-
24 February 2021125.43-
23 February 2021125.90-
22 February 2021126.32-
19 February 2021126.26-
18 February 2021126.77-
17 February 2021127.16-
16 February 2021126.78-
15 February 2021127.15-
12 February 2021127.59-
11 February 2021128.03-
10 February 2021127.92-
9 February 2021128.07-
8 February 2021127.81-
5 February 2021127.74-
4 February 2021128.15-
3 February 2021128.77-
2 February 2021128.89-
1 February 2021129.12-
29 January 2021129.470.38
28 January 2021129.91-
27 January 2021130.10-
26 January 2021130.09-
25 January 2021130.17-
22 January 2021129.66-
21 January 2021129.55-
20 January 2021129.80-
19 January 2021129.88-
18 January 2021129.80-
15 January 2021129.82-
14 January 2021129.85-
13 January 2021129.72-
12 January 2021129.27-
11 January 2021129.68-
8 January 2021129.87-
7 January 2021130.02-
6 January 2021130.53-
5 January 2021130.86-
4 January 2021131.14-
31 December 2020130.92-
30 December 2020130.65-
29 December 2020130.66-
24 December 2020130.15-
23 December 2020129.68-
22 December 2020130.90-
21 December 2020130.65-
18 December 2020130.29-
17 December 2020129.96-
16 December 2020129.82-
15 December 2020130.05-
14 December 2020130.45-
11 December 2020130.95-
10 December 2020130.65-
8 December 2020130.09-
7 December 2020129.78-
4 December 2020129.13-
3 December 2020129.24-
2 December 2020129.03-
1 December 2020128.92-
30 November 2020129.35-
27 November 2020129.42-
26 November 2020129.44-
25 November 2020129.11-
24 November 2020128.91-
23 November 2020128.79-
20 November 2020128.88-
19 November 2020128.60-
18 November 2020128.50-
17 November 2020128.54-
16 November 2020128.33-
13 November 2020128.31-
12 November 2020128.20-
11 November 2020127.68-
10 November 2020127.73-
9 November 2020127.80-
6 November 2020128.55-
5 November 2020128.87-
4 November 2020129.05-
3 November 2020128.44-
2 November 2020128.75-
30 October 2020128.810.41
29 October 2020129.33-
28 October 2020129.43-
27 October 2020129.29-
26 October 2020128.82-
23 October 2020128.83-
22 October 2020128.79-
21 October 2020129.14-
20 October 2020129.46-
19 October 2020129.62-
16 October 2020129.52-
15 October 2020129.53-
14 October 2020129.19-
13 October 2020129.03-
12 October 2020128.60-
9 October 2020128.63-
8 October 2020128.45-
7 October 2020128.30-
6 October 2020128.39-
5 October 2020128.35-
2 October 2020128.62-
1 October 2020128.80-
30 September 2020128.91-
29 September 2020129.24-
28 September 2020129.06-
25 September 2020129.18-
24 September 2020128.99-
23 September 2020128.97-
22 September 2020129.20-
21 September 2020129.61-
18 September 2020129.49-
17 September 2020129.42-
16 September 2020129.14-
15 September 2020129.14-
14 September 2020129.30-
11 September 2020129.37-
10 September 2020128.86-
9 September 2020129.00-
8 September 2020129.56-
7 September 2020128.88-
4 September 2020128.84-
3 September 2020129.05-
2 September 2020128.88-
1 September 2020128.34-
28 August 2020128.20-
27 August 2020127.78-
26 August 2020128.11-
25 August 2020128.43-
24 August 2020128.93-
21 August 2020128.85-
20 August 2020128.73-
19 August 2020129.25-
18 August 2020129.39-
17 August 2020129.37-
14 August 2020129.08-
13 August 2020129.10-
12 August 2020129.15-
11 August 2020129.43-
10 August 2020129.97-
7 August 2020129.86-
6 August 2020130.24-
5 August 2020129.99-
4 August 2020130.41-
3 August 2020130.21-
31 July 2020130.540.38
30 July 2020130.63-
29 July 2020130.36-
28 July 2020130.50-
27 July 2020130.47-
24 July 2020130.13-
23 July 2020130.32-
22 July 2020130.30-
21 July 2020130.07-
20 July 2020129.87-
17 July 2020129.72-
16 July 2020129.85-
15 July 2020129.53-
14 July 2020129.79-
13 July 2020129.50-
10 July 2020129.74-
9 July 2020129.63-
8 July 2020129.50-
7 July 2020129.49-
6 July 2020129.33-
3 July 2020129.32-
2 July 2020129.08-
1 July 2020128.75-
30 June 2020129.08-
29 June 2020129.34-
26 June 2020129.20-
25 June 2020129.35-
24 June 2020129.05-
23 June 2020128.83-
22 June 2020128.57-
19 June 2020128.31-
18 June 2020128.49-
17 June 2020129.06-
16 June 2020128.80-
15 June 2020128.54-
12 June 2020128.57-
11 June 2020128.80-
10 June 2020128.33-
9 June 2020127.87-
8 June 2020127.63-
5 June 2020127.30-
4 June 2020127.37-
3 June 2020127.32-
2 June 2020127.65-
1 June 2020127.55-
29 May 2020127.85-
28 May 2020127.56-
27 May 2020127.43-
26 May 2020127.04-
22 May 2020127.23-
21 May 2020127.18-
20 May 2020126.59-
19 May 2020126.35-
18 May 2020126.19-
15 May 2020126.39-
14 May 2020126.53-
13 May 2020126.68-
12 May 2020126.64-
11 May 2020126.65-
7 May 2020126.80-
6 May 2020126.82-
5 May 2020127.00-
4 May 2020126.74-
1 May 2020126.47-
30 April 2020127.100.39
29 April 2020126.52-
28 April 2020126.37-
27 April 2020126.17-
24 April 2020126.20-
23 April 2020126.18-
22 April 2020125.90-
21 April 2020126.04-
20 April 2020125.68-
17 April 2020125.93-
16 April 2020125.92-
15 April 2020125.92-
14 April 2020125.50-
9 April 2020125.09-
8 April 2020124.23-
7 April 2020123.90-
6 April 2020124.04-
3 April 2020123.79-
2 April 2020123.31-
1 April 2020123.35-
31 March 2020122.60-
30 March 2020122.58-
27 March 2020122.33-
26 March 2020121.84-
25 March 2020121.14-
24 March 2020121.04-
23 March 2020121.58-
20 March 2020120.86-
19 March 2020118.15-
18 March 2020118.25-
17 March 2020121.45-
16 March 2020123.10-
13 March 2020124.74-
12 March 2020126.44-
11 March 2020127.42-
10 March 2020128.13-
9 March 2020128.65-
6 March 2020129.11-
5 March 2020128.28-
4 March 2020127.91-
3 March 2020127.73-
2 March 2020127.45-
28 February 2020127.33-
27 February 2020127.64-
26 February 2020127.55-
25 February 2020127.78-
24 February 2020127.62-
21 February 2020127.52-
20 February 2020127.19-
19 February 2020126.97-
18 February 2020126.84-
17 February 2020126.63-
14 February 2020126.78-
13 February 2020126.58-
12 February 2020126.84-
11 February 2020127.17-
10 February 2020127.22-
7 February 2020127.08-
6 February 2020126.92-
5 February 2020126.80-
4 February 2020127.10-
3 February 2020127.31-
31 January 2020127.400.42
30 January 2020127.63-
29 January 2020127.85-
28 January 2020127.64-
27 January 2020128.12-
24 January 2020127.63-
23 January 2020127.52-
22 January 2020127.04-
21 January 2020127.00-
20 January 2020126.63-
17 January 2020126.82-
16 January 2020126.77-
15 January 2020126.66-
14 January 2020126.04-
13 January 2020125.76-
10 January 2020125.53-
9 January 2020125.12-
8 January 2020125.35-
7 January 2020125.43-
6 January 2020125.56-
3 January 2020125.72-
2 January 2020125.24-
31 December 2019124.85-
30 December 2019124.54-
27 December 2019125.39-
24 December 2019125.22-
23 December 2019125.16-
20 December 2019125.14-
19 December 2019124.89-
18 December 2019125.10-
17 December 2019125.17-
16 December 2019124.72-
13 December 2019124.89-
12 December 2019124.40-
11 December 2019124.81-
10 December 2019124.70-
9 December 2019124.85-
6 December 2019124.75-
5 December 2019124.61-
4 December 2019124.88-
3 December 2019125.40-
2 December 2019124.85-
29 November 2019125.19-
28 November 2019125.29-
27 November 2019125.23-
26 November 2019125.50-
25 November 2019125.00-
22 November 2019124.86-
21 November 2019124.43-
20 November 2019124.72-
19 November 2019124.72-
18 November 2019124.67-
15 November 2019124.83-
14 November 2019124.96-
13 November 2019124.67-
12 November 2019124.21-
11 November 2019124.27-
8 November 2019124.37-
7 November 2019124.59-
6 November 2019124.83-
5 November 2019124.59-
4 November 2019124.94-
1 November 2019125.23-
31 October 2019126.030.42
30 October 2019125.46-
29 October 2019125.13-
28 October 2019125.14-
25 October 2019125.64-
24 October 2019125.93-
23 October 2019125.42-
22 October 2019125.13-
21 October 2019124.66-
18 October 2019125.00-
17 October 2019125.06-
16 October 2019125.02-
15 October 2019124.88-
14 October 2019125.27-
11 October 2019124.78-
10 October 2019126.04-
9 October 2019126.81-
8 October 2019127.11-
7 October 2019126.85-
4 October 2019126.92-
3 October 2019126.61-
2 October 2019126.67-
1 October 2019126.93-
30 September 2019126.69-
27 September 2019126.63-
26 September 2019126.58-
25 September 2019126.62-
24 September 2019126.65-
23 September 2019126.47-
20 September 2019125.73-
19 September 2019125.75-
18 September 2019125.58-
17 September 2019125.24-
16 September 2019125.16-
13 September 2019124.59-
12 September 2019125.45-
11 September 2019125.36-
10 September 2019125.45-
9 September 2019125.66-
6 September 2019126.48-
5 September 2019125.54-
4 September 2019126.55-
3 September 2019127.39-
2 September 2019127.14-
30 August 2019126.61-
29 August 2019126.96-
28 August 2019126.90-
27 August 2019126.30-
23 August 2019125.73-
22 August 2019125.73-
21 August 2019126.22-
20 August 2019126.17-
19 August 2019125.85-
16 August 2019126.10-
15 August 2019126.62-
14 August 2019126.24-
13 August 2019125.84-
12 August 2019125.80-
9 August 2019125.73-
8 August 2019125.49-
7 August 2019125.95-
6 August 2019125.59-
5 August 2019125.65-
2 August 2019125.29-
1 August 2019125.12-
31 July 2019125.190.42
30 July 2019124.97-
29 July 2019125.09-
26 July 2019124.85-
25 July 2019124.86-
24 July 2019124.95-
23 July 2019124.85-
22 July 2019124.62-
19 July 2019124.33-
18 July 2019124.17-
17 July 2019124.10-
16 July 2019123.80-
15 July 2019123.87-
12 July 2019123.53-
11 July 2019123.57-
10 July 2019124.11-
9 July 2019124.32-
8 July 2019124.42-
5 July 2019124.13-
4 July 2019124.61-
3 July 2019124.55-
2 July 2019124.05-
1 July 2019123.37-
28 June 2019122.97-
27 June 2019123.07-
26 June 2019123.21-
25 June 2019123.40-
24 June 2019123.29-
21 June 2019122.99-
20 June 2019123.25-
19 June 2019122.77-
18 June 2019123.10-
17 June 2019122.69-
14 June 2019122.77-
13 June 2019122.83-
12 June 2019122.56-
11 June 2019122.83-
10 June 2019122.86-
7 June 2019122.96-
6 June 2019122.70-
5 June 2019122.34-
4 June 2019122.07-
3 June 2019122.26-
31 May 2019121.97-
30 May 2019121.92-
29 May 2019121.83-
28 May 2019121.81-
24 May 2019121.69-
23 May 2019121.56-
22 May 2019121.19-
21 May 2019120.93-
20 May 2019121.17-
17 May 2019121.31-
16 May 2019121.14-
15 May 2019121.09-
14 May 2019120.91-
13 May 2019120.85-
10 May 2019120.69-
9 May 2019120.76-
8 May 2019120.77-
7 May 2019120.63-
30 April 2019120.47-

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
19 May 2022 117.03 -
18 May 2022 117.23 -
17 May 2022 117.20 -
16 May 2022 117.92 -
13 May 2022 117.91 -
12 May 2022 118.12 -
11 May 2022 117.07 -
10 May 2022 117.18 -
9 May 2022 116.44 -
6 May 2022 116.42 -
5 May 2022 116.95 -
4 May 2022 116.75 -
3 May 2022 116.89 -
29 April 2022 117.31 -
28 April 2022 117.64 -
27 April 2022 118.18 -
26 April 2022 118.61 -
25 April 2022 118.22 -
22 April 2022 117.66 -
21 April 2022 117.57 -
20 April 2022 118.04 -
19 April 2022 117.56 -
14 April 2022 118.34 -
13 April 2022 118.82 -
12 April 2022 118.94 -
11 April 2022 118.78 -
8 April 2022 119.37 -
7 April 2022 119.65 -
6 April 2022 119.69 -
5 April 2022 120.21 -
4 April 2022 120.97 -
1 April 2022 120.27 -
31 March 2022 120.25 -
30 March 2022 119.98 -
29 March 2022 119.99 -
28 March 2022 119.97 -
25 March 2022 119.43 -
24 March 2022 119.59 -
23 March 2022 119.47 -
22 March 2022 119.06 -
21 March 2022 119.72 -
18 March 2022 120.48 -
17 March 2022 119.81 -
16 March 2022 119.31 -
15 March 2022 119.70 -
14 March 2022 119.57 -
11 March 2022 120.18 -
10 March 2022 120.13 -
9 March 2022 120.18 -
8 March 2022 120.91 -
7 March 2022 121.87 -
4 March 2022 122.78 -
3 March 2022 122.06 -
2 March 2022 122.74 -
1 March 2022 123.49 -
28 February 2022 121.40 -
25 February 2022 121.17 -
24 February 2022 121.15 -
23 February 2022 121.38 -
22 February 2022 121.36 -
21 February 2022 122.13 -
18 February 2022 122.31 -
17 February 2022 121.71 -
16 February 2022 121.37 -
15 February 2022 120.93 -
14 February 2022 120.89 -
11 February 2022 121.35 -
10 February 2022 121.54 -
9 February 2022 122.25 -
8 February 2022 121.58 -
7 February 2022 121.88 -
4 February 2022 122.25 -
3 February 2022 123.09 -
2 February 2022 124.55 -
1 February 2022 123.91 -
31 January 2022 123.96 0.53
28 January 2022 124.55 -
27 January 2022 124.80 -
26 January 2022 125.18 -
25 January 2022 125.58 -
24 January 2022 125.91 -
21 January 2022 125.69 -
20 January 2022 125.22 -
19 January 2022 124.90 -
18 January 2022 125.43 -
17 January 2022 125.84 -
14 January 2022 126.25 -
13 January 2022 126.54 -
12 January 2022 126.25 -
11 January 2022126.03-
10 January 2022125.80-
7 January 2022125.97-
6 January 2022126.13-
5 January 2022126.72-
4 January 2022126.71-
31 December 2021127.51-
30 December 2021127.43-
29 December 2021127.11-
24 December 2021127.83-
23 December 2021127.70-
22 December 2021128.01-
21 December 2021128.22-
20 December 2021129.19-
17 December 2021129.24-
16 December 2021129.42-
15 December 2021129.71-
14 December 2021129.90-
13 December 2021130.15-
10 December 2021130.05-
9 December 2021130.01-
8 December 2021130.09-
7 December 2021130.22-
6 December 2021129.95-
3 December 2021129.60-
2 December 2021129.33-
1 December 2021129.07-
30 November 2021129.27-
29 November 2021128.91-
26 November 2021129.16-
25 November 2021128.17-
24 November 2021127.86-
23 November 2021128.12-
22 November 2021128.42-
19 November 2021128.82-
18 November 2021128.30-
17 November 2021127.88-
16 November 2021128.02-
15 November 2021128.21-
12 November 2021128.48-
11 November 2021128.50-
10 November 2021128.70-
9 November 2021129.59-
8 November 2021129.24-
5 November 2021129.23-
4 November 2021128.14-
3 November 2021127.22-
2 November 2021127.61-
1 November 2021127.43-
29 October 2021127.720.39
28 October 2021128.25-
27 October 2021128.12-
26 October 2021126.76-
25 October 2021126.44-
22 October 2021126.16-
21 October 2021125.74-
20 October 2021126.22-
19 October 2021126.26-
18 October 2021126.33-
15 October 2021126.60-
14 October 2021127.02-
13 October 2021126.78-
12 October 2021125.81-
11 October 2021125.50-
8 October 2021125.76-
7 October 2021126.37-
6 October 2021126.36-
5 October 2021126.45-
4 October 2021127.17-
1 October 2021127.08-
30 September 2021127.02-
29 September 2021127.56-
28 September 2021127.45-
27 September 2021127.93-
24 September 2021128.17-
23 September 2021128.55-
22 September 2021129.37-
21 September 2021129.43-
20 September 2021129.35-
17 September 2021129.01-
16 September 2021129.37-
15 September 2021129.80-
14 September 2021129.93-
13 September 2021129.85-
10 September 2021129.82-
9 September 2021129.84-
8 September 2021129.94-
7 September 2021129.83-
6 September 2021130.18-
3 September 2021130.00-
2 September 2021130.24-
1 September 2021130.09-
31 August 2021129.95-
27 August 2021130.26-
26 August 2021130.15-
25 August 2021130.21-
24 August 2021130.77-
23 August 2021130.71-
20 August 2021130.89-
19 August 2021130.78-
18 August 2021130.59-
17 August 2021130.68-
16 August 2021130.63-
13 August 2021130.51-
12 August 2021130.37-
11 August 2021130.58-
10 August 2021130.60-
9 August 2021130.59-
6 August 2021130.18-
5 August 2021130.91-
4 August 2021130.83-
3 August 2021130.91-
2 August 2021130.57-
30 July 2021130.310.39
29 July 2021130.33-
28 July 2021130.34-
27 July 2021130.41-
26 July 2021130.31-
23 July 2021130.18-
22 July 2021130.24-
21 July 2021129.95-
20 July 2021130.40-
19 July 2021130.32-
16 July 2021129.49-
15 July 2021129.11-
14 July 2021129.56-
13 July 2021129.54-
12 July 2021129.28-
9 July 2021129.10-
8 July 2021129.72-
7 July 2021129.72-
6 July 2021129.32-
5 July 2021128.66-
2 July 2021128.71-
1 July 2021128.49-
30 June 2021128.52-
29 June 2021128.41-
28 June 2021128.44-
25 June 2021128.05-
24 June 2021128.34-
23 June 2021127.99-
22 June 2021128.05-
21 June 2021128.32-
18 June 2021128.36-
17 June 2021127.88-
16 June 2021128.20-
15 June 2021128.12-
14 June 2021128.27-
11 June 2021128.41-
10 June 2021128.02-
9 June 2021128.21-
8 June 2021127.81-
7 June 2021127.54-
4 June 2021127.65-
3 June 2021127.35-
2 June 2021127.62-
1 June 2021127.42-
28 May 2021127.74-
27 May 2021127.56-
26 May 2021128.00-
25 May 2021127.71-
24 May 2021127.44-
21 May 2021127.21-
20 May 2021127.13-
19 May 2021127.15-
18 May 2021127.03-
17 May 2021127.02-
14 May 2021126.99-
13 May 2021126.71-
12 May 2021126.91-
11 May 2021127.34-
10 May 2021127.85-
7 May 2021127.99-
6 May 2021127.86-
5 May 2021127.74-
4 May 2021127.95-
30 April 2021127.510.36
29 April 2021127.47-
28 April 2021127.81-
27 April 2021128.01-
26 April 2021128.10-
23 April 2021128.14-
22 April 2021128.22-
21 April 2021128.09-
20 April 2021128.18-
19 April 2021128.02-
16 April 2021127.92-
15 April 2021128.15-
14 April 2021127.55-
13 April 2021127.73-
12 April 2021127.64-
9 April 2021127.65-
8 April 2021127.76-
7 April 2021127.54-
6 April 2021127.46-
1 April 2021127.36-
31 March 2021127.00-
30 March 2021127.12-
29 March 2021127.55-
26 March 2021127.84-
25 March 2021128.02-
24 March 2021127.85-
23 March 2021127.66-
22 March 2021127.20-
19 March 2021127.01-
18 March 2021126.73-
17 March 2021127.09-
16 March 2021127.56-
15 March 2021127.51-
12 March 2021127.30-
11 March 2021128.04-
10 March 2021128.27-
9 March 2021128.25-
8 March 2021127.99-
5 March 2021127.87-
4 March 2021128.11-
3 March 2021127.73-
2 March 2021128.33-
1 March 2021127.83-
26 February 2021127.42-
25 February 2021127.56-
24 February 2021127.79-
23 February 2021128.27-
22 February 2021128.69-
19 February 2021128.64-
18 February 2021129.16-
17 February 2021129.56-
16 February 2021129.17-
15 February 2021129.55-
12 February 2021130.00-
11 February 2021130.45-
10 February 2021130.33-
9 February 2021130.48-
8 February 2021130.22-
5 February 2021130.14-
4 February 2021130.57-
3 February 2021131.19-
2 February 2021131.31-
1 February 2021131.55-
29 January 2021131.520.39
28 January 2021131.96-
27 January 2021132.15-
26 January 2021132.14-
25 January 2021132.22-
22 January 2021131.71-
21 January 2021131.60-
20 January 2021131.85-
19 January 2021131.93-
18 January 2021131.85-
15 January 2021131.86-
14 January 2021131.90-
13 January 2021131.77-
12 January 2021131.31-
11 January 2021131.72-
8 January 2021131.92-
7 January 2021132.08-
6 January 2021132.59-
5 January 2021132.92-
4 January 2021133.21-
31 December 2020132.98-
30 December 2020132.72-
29 December 2020132.72-
24 December 2020132.20-
23 December 2020131.73-
22 December 2020132.97-
21 December 2020132.72-
18 December 2020132.35-
17 December 2020132.02-
16 December 2020131.87-
15 December 2020132.10-
14 December 2020132.51-
11 December 2020133.02-
10 December 2020132.71-
8 December 2020132.15-
7 December 2020131.83-
4 December 2020131.17-
3 December 2020131.28-
2 December 2020131.07-
1 December 2020130.95-
30 November 2020131.39-
27 November 2020131.46-
26 November 2020131.48-
25 November 2020131.15-
24 November 2020130.95-
23 November 2020130.82-
20 November 2020130.92-
19 November 2020130.63-
18 November 2020130.53-
17 November 2020130.57-
16 November 2020130.36-
13 November 2020130.34-
12 November 2020130.22-
11 November 2020129.70-
10 November 2020129.75-
9 November 2020129.82-
6 November 2020130.58-
5 November 2020130.91-
4 November 2020131.09-
3 November 2020130.46-
2 November 2020130.78-
30 October 2020130.440.41
29 October 2020130.96-
28 October 2020131.06-
27 October 2020130.93-
26 October 2020130.45-
23 October 2020130.46-
22 October 2020130.41-
21 October 2020130.78-
20 October 2020131.10-
19 October 2020131.26-
16 October 2020131.16-
15 October 2020131.17-
14 October 2020130.82-
13 October 2020130.66-
12 October 2020130.23-
9 October 2020130.25-
8 October 2020130.07-
7 October 2020129.92-
6 October 2020130.02-
5 October 2020129.97-
2 October 2020130.25-
1 October 2020130.43-
30 September 2020130.54-
29 September 2020130.88-
28 September 2020130.69-
25 September 2020130.81-
24 September 2020130.62-
23 September 2020130.60-
22 September 2020130.84-
21 September 2020131.24-
18 September 2020131.13-
17 September 2020131.05-
16 September 2020130.77-
15 September 2020130.77-
14 September 2020130.93-
11 September 2020131.00-
10 September 2020130.49-
9 September 2020130.63-
8 September 2020131.20-
7 September 2020130.51-
4 September 2020130.46-
3 September 2020130.68-
2 September 2020130.51-
1 September 2020129.96-
28 August 2020129.81-
27 August 2020129.39-
26 August 2020129.73-
25 August 2020130.05-
24 August 2020130.55-
21 August 2020130.47-
20 August 2020130.35-
19 August 2020130.89-
18 August 2020131.03-
17 August 2020131.00-
14 August 2020130.71-
13 August 2020130.73-
12 August 2020130.78-
11 August 2020131.06-
10 August 2020131.61-
7 August 2020131.50-
6 August 2020131.88-
5 August 2020131.63-
4 August 2020132.05-
3 August 2020131.85-
31 July 2020131.800.38
30 July 2020131.89-
29 July 2020131.62-
28 July 2020131.76-
27 July 2020131.73-
24 July 2020131.39-
23 July 2020131.58-
22 July 2020131.56-
21 July 2020131.33-
20 July 2020131.13-
17 July 2020130.97-
16 July 2020131.11-
15 July 2020130.78-
14 July 2020131.05-
13 July 2020130.75-
10 July 2020130.99-
9 July 2020130.88-
8 July 2020130.75-
7 July 2020130.75-
6 July 2020130.58-
3 July 2020130.57-
2 July 2020130.33-
1 July 2020130.00-
30 June 2020130.33-
29 June 2020130.59-
26 June 2020130.45-
25 June 2020130.60-
24 June 2020130.30-
23 June 2020130.08-
22 June 2020129.81-
19 June 2020129.55-
18 June 2020129.73-
17 June 2020130.31-
16 June 2020130.04-
15 June 2020129.78-
12 June 2020129.82-
11 June 2020130.04-
10 June 2020129.57-
9 June 2020129.11-
8 June 2020128.86-
5 June 2020128.54-
4 June 2020128.61-
3 June 2020128.56-
2 June 2020128.89-
1 June 2020128.79-
29 May 2020129.10-
28 May 2020128.81-
27 May 2020128.67-
26 May 2020128.28-
22 May 2020128.47-
21 May 2020128.42-
20 May 2020127.82-
19 May 2020127.58-
18 May 2020127.42-
15 May 2020127.62-
14 May 2020127.77-
13 May 2020127.91-
12 May 2020127.88-
11 May 2020127.89-
7 May 2020128.04-
6 May 2020128.05-
5 May 2020128.24-
4 May 2020127.97-
1 May 2020127.71-
30 April 2020127.930.40
29 April 2020127.35-
28 April 2020127.20-
27 April 2020127.00-
24 April 2020127.03-
23 April 2020127.01-
22 April 2020126.73-
21 April 2020126.87-
20 April 2020126.51-
17 April 2020126.76-
16 April 2020126.74-
15 April 2020126.75-
14 April 2020126.32-
9 April 2020125.91-
8 April 2020125.05-
7 April 2020124.72-
6 April 2020124.86-
3 April 2020124.60-
2 April 2020124.12-
1 April 2020124.16-
31 March 2020123.41-
30 March 2020123.38-
27 March 2020123.13-
26 March 2020122.64-
25 March 2020121.93-
24 March 2020121.84-
23 March 2020122.38-
20 March 2020121.66-
19 March 2020118.93-
18 March 2020119.03-
17 March 2020122.24-
16 March 2020123.91-
13 March 2020125.56-
12 March 2020127.27-
11 March 2020128.26-
10 March 2020128.97-
9 March 2020129.49-
6 March 2020129.95-
5 March 2020129.13-
4 March 2020128.75-
3 March 2020128.57-
2 March 2020128.29-
28 February 2020128.16-
27 February 2020128.48-
26 February 2020128.39-
25 February 2020128.62-
24 February 2020128.45-
21 February 2020128.35-
20 February 2020128.03-
19 February 2020127.80-
18 February 2020127.68-
17 February 2020127.47-
14 February 2020127.61-
13 February 2020127.42-
12 February 2020127.68-
11 February 2020128.01-
10 February 2020128.06-
7 February 2020127.91-
6 February 2020127.75-
5 February 2020127.63-
4 February 2020127.93-
3 February 2020128.15-
31 January 2020128.240.41
30 January 2020128.05-
29 January 2020128.28-
28 January 2020128.07-
27 January 2020128.55-
24 January 2020128.06-
23 January 2020127.94-
22 January 2020127.47-
21 January 2020127.43-
20 January 2020127.05-
17 January 2020127.25-
16 January 2020127.19-
15 January 2020127.08-
14 January 2020126.46-
13 January 2020126.18-
10 January 2020125.95-
9 January 2020125.54-
8 January 2020125.77-
7 January 2020125.85-
6 January 2020125.98-
3 January 2020126.14-
2 January 2020125.66-
31 December 2019125.27-
30 December 2019124.96-
27 December 2019125.81-
24 December 2019125.64-
23 December 2019125.58-
20 December 2019125.56-
19 December 2019125.31-
18 December 2019125.52-
17 December 2019125.59-
16 December 2019125.14-
13 December 2019125.31-
12 December 2019124.82-
11 December 2019125.23-
10 December 2019125.12-
9 December 2019125.27-
6 December 2019125.17-
5 December 2019125.03-
4 December 2019125.30-
3 December 2019125.82-
2 December 2019125.26-
29 November 2019125.61-
28 November 2019125.71-
27 November 2019125.65-
26 November 2019125.92-
25 November 2019125.41-
22 November 2019125.28-
21 November 2019124.84-
20 November 2019125.14-
19 November 2019125.14-
18 November 2019125.09-
15 November 2019125.25-
14 November 2019125.38-
13 November 2019125.08-
12 November 2019124.63-
11 November 2019124.68-
8 November 2019124.78-
7 November 2019125.00-
6 November 2019125.24-
5 November 2019125.00-
4 November 2019125.36-
1 November 2019125.65-
31 October 2019126.030.42
30 October 2019125.46-
29 October 2019125.13-
28 October 2019125.14-
25 October 2019125.64-
24 October 2019125.93-
23 October 2019125.42-
22 October 2019125.13-
21 October 2019124.66-
18 October 2019125.00-
17 October 2019125.06-
16 October 2019125.02-
15 October 2019124.88-
14 October 2019125.27-
11 October 2019124.78-
10 October 2019126.04-
9 October 2019126.81-
8 October 2019127.11-
7 October 2019126.85-
4 October 2019126.92-
3 October 2019126.61-
2 October 2019126.67-
1 October 2019126.93-
30 September 2019126.69-
27 September 2019126.63-
26 September 2019126.58-
25 September 2019126.62-
24 September 2019126.65-
23 September 2019126.47-
20 September 2019125.73-
19 September 2019125.75-
18 September 2019125.58-
17 September 2019125.24-
16 September 2019125.16-
13 September 2019124.59-
12 September 2019125.45-
11 September 2019125.36-
10 September 2019125.45-
9 September 2019125.66-
6 September 2019126.48-
5 September 2019125.54-
4 September 2019126.55-
3 September 2019127.39-
2 September 2019127.14-
30 August 2019126.61-
29 August 2019126.96-
28 August 2019126.90-
27 August 2019126.30-
23 August 2019125.73-
22 August 2019125.73-
21 August 2019126.22-
20 August 2019126.17-
19 August 2019125.85-
16 August 2019126.10-
15 August 2019126.62-
14 August 2019126.24-
13 August 2019125.84-
12 August 2019125.80-
9 August 2019125.73-
8 August 2019125.49-
7 August 2019125.95-
6 August 2019125.59-
5 August 2019125.65-
2 August 2019125.29-