Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
23 June 2022 124.02 -
22 June 2022 122.72 -
21 June 2022 123.13 -
20 June 2022 121.39 -
17 June 2022 121.70 -
16 June 2022 120.68 -
15 June 2022 126.13 -
14 June 2022 125.27 -
13 June 2022 124.63 -
10 June 2022 126.92 -
9 June 2022 128.63 -
8 June 2022 131.34 -
7 June 2022 131.88 -
6 June 2022 131.75 -
1 June 2022 131.47 -
31 May 2022 131.76 -
30 May 2022 131.95 -
27 May 2022 131.59 -
26 May 2022 129.18 -
25 May 2022 127.19 -
24 May 2022 126.79 -
23 May 2022 127.52 -
20 May 2022 126.58 -
19 May 2022 126.36 -
18 May 2022 127.58 -
17 May 2022 130.50 -
16 May 2022 130.11 -
13 May 2022 130.98 -
12 May 2022 128.04 -
11 May 2022 127.38 -
10 May 2022 129.11 -
9 May 2022 129.04 -
6 May 2022 132.50 -
5 May 2022 133.77 -
4 May 2022 136.44 -
3 May 2022 134.20 -
29 April 2022 134.03 0.51
28 April 2022 137.76 -
27 April 2022 134.50 -
26 April 2022 133.12 -
25 April 2022 135.63 -
22 April 2022 134.24 -
21 April 2022 135.36 -
20 April 2022 136.67 -
19 April 2022 136.79 -
14 April 2022 135.24 -
13 April 2022 136.86 -
12 April 2022 135.74 -
11 April 2022 136.43 -
8 April 2022 138.53 -
7 April 2022 138.15 -
6 April 2022 137.95 -
5 April 2022 139.53 -
4 April 2022 141.16 -
1 April 2022 139.79 -
31 March 2022 138.64 -
30 March 2022 140.67 -
29 March 2022 141.69 -
28 March 2022 139.46 -
25 March 2022 137.61 -
24 March 2022 137.77 -
23 March 2022 136.34 -
22 March 2022 137.62 -
21 March 2022 136.57 -
18 March 2022 137.62 -
17 March 2022 136.14 -
16 March 2022 135.01 -
15 March 2022 130.92 -
14 March 2022 129.40 -
11 March 2022 129.59 -
10 March 2022 130.72 -
9 March 2022 131.36 -
8 March 2022 127.43 -
7 March 2022 127.86 -
4 March 2022 131.50 -
3 March 2022 133.29 -
2 March 2022 134.97 -
1 March 2022 133.30 -
28 February 2022 134.70 -
25 February 2022 135.23 -
24 February 2022 133.61 -
23 February 2022 131.29 -
22 February 2022 132.65 -
21 February 2022 133.72 -
18 February 2022 134.29 -
17 February 2022 135.07 -
16 February 2022 137.77 -
15 February 2022 137.87 -
14 February 2022 135.98 -
11 February 2022 136.28 -
10 February 2022 138.66 -
9 February 2022 141.28 -
8 February 2022 138.77 -
7 February 2022 138.46 -
4 February 2022 138.74 -
3 February 2022 137.89 -
2 February 2022 141.33 -
1 February 2022 140.76 -
31 January 2022 141.09 0.49
28 January 2022 138.13 -
27 January 2022 136.03 -
26 January 2022 136.14 -
25 January 2022 136.41 -
24 January 2022 138.19 -
21 January 2022 138.53 -
20 January 2022 140.02 -
19 January 2022 140.95 -
18 January 2022 142.53 -
17 January 2022 144.31 -
14 January 2022 143.80 -
13 January 2022 144.50 -
12 January 2022 146.52 -
11 January 2022146.10-
10 January 2022145.14-
7 January 2022146.27-
6 January 2022147.67-
5 January 2022148.34-
4 January 2022150.76-
31 December 2021150.36-
30 December 2021151.03-
29 December 2021151.21-
24 December 2021150.23-
23 December 2021150.20-
22 December 2021149.76-
21 December 2021149.41-
20 December 2021147.33-
17 December 2021149.07-
16 December 2021149.97-
15 December 2021151.27-
14 December 2021149.47-
13 December 2021151.02-
10 December 2021152.54-
9 December 2021152.14-
8 December 2021153.06-
7 December 2021152.23-
6 December 2021149.18-
3 December 2021147.95-
2 December 2021148.35-
1 December 2021147.18-
30 November 2021148.33-
29 November 2021149.72-
26 November 2021148.21-
25 November 2021151.61-
24 November 2021151.24-
23 November 2021150.76-
22 November 2021151.11-
19 November 2021151.70-
18 November 2021151.59-
17 November 2021151.55-
16 November 2021152.33-
15 November 2021151.68-
12 November 2021152.06-
11 November 2021151.05-
10 November 2021149.86-
9 November 2021150.00-
8 November 2021150.34-
5 November 2021151.01-
4 November 2021150.46-
3 November 2021147.73-
2 November 2021147.36-
1 November 2021146.32-
29 October 2021145.260.05
28 October 2021144.47-
27 October 2021144.35-
26 October 2021144.34-
25 October 2021144.46-
22 October 2021143.97-
21 October 2021143.07-
20 October 2021142.83-
19 October 2021142.78-
18 October 2021142.46-
15 October 2021141.63-
14 October 2021141.13-
13 October 2021139.38-
12 October 2021138.72-
11 October 2021138.92-
8 October 2021139.46-
7 October 2021139.87-
6 October 2021138.77-
5 October 2021138.35-
4 October 2021137.55-
1 October 2021139.89-
30 September 2021139.86-
29 September 2021141.37-
28 September 2021140.52-
27 September 2021141.86-
24 September 2021142.91-
23 September 2021142.63-
22 September 2021142.15-
21 September 2021141.21-
20 September 2021140.74-
17 September 2021142.19-
16 September 2021143.09-
15 September 2021142.78-
14 September 2021142.55-
13 September 2021142.90-
10 September 2021142.96-
9 September 2021143.47-
8 September 2021145.15-
7 September 2021145.30-
6 September 2021145.33-
3 September 2021144.63-
2 September 2021144.88-
1 September 2021145.02-
31 August 2021144.82-
27 August 2021144.32-
26 August 2021143.51-
25 August 2021144.21-
24 August 2021143.96-
23 August 2021143.61-
20 August 2021143.12-
19 August 2021142.03-
18 August 2021141.70-
17 August 2021142.59-
16 August 2021142.33-
13 August 2021142.42-
12 August 2021141.97-
11 August 2021141.73-
10 August 2021141.64-
9 August 2021141.38-
6 August 2021141.34-
5 August 2021141.32-
4 August 2021140.72-
3 August 2021140.89-
2 August 2021140.30-
30 July 2021140.120.29
29 July 2021140.14-
28 July 2021139.80-
27 July 2021139.22-
26 July 2021140.80-
23 July 2021141.66-
22 July 2021140.54-
21 July 2021141.15-
20 July 2021140.52-
19 July 2021138.70-
16 July 2021139.54-
15 July 2021139.58-
14 July 2021140.09-
13 July 2021139.95-
12 July 2021139.82-
9 July 2021139.74-
8 July 2021139.21-
7 July 2021140.50-
6 July 2021139.55-
5 July 2021139.58-
2 July 2021140.05-
1 July 2021139.21-
30 June 2021138.49-
29 June 2021138.66-
28 June 2021137.90-
25 June 2021137.47-
24 June 2021137.13-
23 June 2021135.64-
22 June 2021136.26-
21 June 2021135.65-
18 June 2021135.39-
17 June 2021135.64-
16 June 2021134.41-
15 June 2021135.13-
14 June 2021134.98-
11 June 2021134.62-
10 June 2021134.12-
9 June 2021133.72-
8 June 2021133.93-
7 June 2021133.72-
4 June 2021133.94-
3 June 2021133.31-
2 June 2021133.63-
1 June 2021133.62-
28 May 2021133.30-
27 May 2021132.55-
26 May 2021133.21-
25 May 2021132.92-
24 May 2021132.48-
21 May 2021131.45-
20 May 2021131.53-
19 May 2021130.32-
18 May 2021130.25-
17 May 2021131.13-
14 May 2021131.70-
13 May 2021130.08-
12 May 2021128.63-
11 May 2021130.89-
10 May 2021132.40-
7 May 2021135.05-
6 May 2021134.72-
5 May 2021133.28-
4 May 2021133.13-
30 April 2021134.240.26
29 April 2021134.68-
28 April 2021134.58-
27 April 2021134.37-
26 April 2021134.53-
23 April 2021134.63-
22 April 2021133.28-
21 April 2021132.90-
20 April 2021132.07-
19 April 2021132.72-
16 April 2021134.78-
15 April 2021134.20-
14 April 2021133.23-
13 April 2021133.77-
12 April 2021133.25-
9 April 2021133.50-
8 April 2021132.88-
7 April 2021131.21-
6 April 2021130.77-
1 April 2021129.43-
31 March 2021128.33-
30 March 2021128.79-
29 March 2021128.35-
26 March 2021128.47-
25 March 2021126.83-
24 March 2021126.44-
23 March 2021126.56-
22 March 2021127.10-
19 March 2021126.38-
18 March 2021126.09-
17 March 2021127.54-
16 March 2021127.57-
15 March 2021127.38-
12 March 2021126.31-
11 March 2021125.94-
10 March 2021124.97-
9 March 2021124.43-
8 March 2021123.26-
5 March 2021123.47-
4 March 2021121.22-
3 March 2021123.42-
2 March 2021124.83-
1 March 2021125.72-
26 February 2021122.60-
25 February 2021122.85-
24 February 2021124.96-
23 February 2021124.54-
22 February 2021125.16-
19 February 2021126.59-
18 February 2021126.93-
17 February 2021128.43-
16 February 2021128.62-
15 February 2021128.82-
12 February 2021128.93-
11 February 2021128.66-
10 February 2021127.75-
9 February 2021128.17-
8 February 2021128.39-
5 February 2021127.42-
4 February 2021127.39-
3 February 2021126.73-
2 February 2021126.73-
1 February 2021124.73-
29 January 2021122.430.12
28 January 2021124.57-
27 January 2021124.25-
26 January 2021126.74-
25 January 2021127.63-
22 January 2021127.71-
21 January 2021127.79-
20 January 2021128.28-
19 January 2021127.08-
18 January 2021126.68-
15 January 2021126.45-
14 January 2021126.69-
13 January 2021127.27-
12 January 2021127.53-
11 January 2021128.63-
8 January 2021128.63-
7 January 2021127.94-
6 January 2021126.45-
5 January 2021125.19-
4 January 2021124.75-
31 December 2020124.62-
30 December 2020124.81-
29 December 2020125.50-
24 December 2020123.57-
23 December 2020123.48-
22 December 2020124.94-
21 December 2020125.03-
18 December 2020124.50-
17 December 2020123.56-
16 December 2020122.97-
15 December 2020123.32-
14 December 2020123.00-
11 December 2020123.94-
10 December 2020123.56-
8 December 2020123.19-
7 December 2020123.13-
4 December 2020121.94-
3 December 2020120.78-
2 December 2020122.24-
1 December 2020121.88-
30 November 2020121.04-
27 November 2020121.98-
26 November 2020121.38-
25 November 2020120.59-
24 November 2020120.84-
23 November 2020119.78-
20 November 2020119.56-
19 November 2020120.24-
18 November 2020119.49-
17 November 2020120.43-
16 November 2020121.54-
13 November 2020120.41-
12 November 2020119.95-
11 November 2020119.89-
10 November 2020118.53-
9 November 2020120.29-
6 November 2020118.82-
5 November 2020118.55-
4 November 2020117.19-
3 November 2020113.96-
2 November 2020113.02-
30 October 2020111.440.15
29 October 2020112.85-
28 October 2020111.69-
27 October 2020114.15-
26 October 2020114.50-
23 October 2020116.20-
22 October 2020115.68-
21 October 2020115.05-
20 October 2020117.07-
19 October 2020116.45-
16 October 2020118.00-
15 October 2020117.96-
14 October 2020117.92-
13 October 2020118.85-
12 October 2020119.02-
9 October 2020118.25-
8 October 2020117.44-
7 October 2020116.93-
6 October 2020115.12-
5 October 2020115.74-
2 October 2020114.53-
1 October 2020115.72-
30 September 2020114.59-
29 September 2020114.73-
28 September 2020114.80-
25 September 2020114.22-
24 September 2020113.02-
23 September 2020113.10-
22 September 2020115.11-
21 September 2020113.85-
18 September 2020114.42-
17 September 2020115.01-
16 September 2020115.50-
15 September 2020116.91-
14 September 2020115.85-
11 September 2020115.49-
10 September 2020114.55-
9 September 2020114.53-
8 September 2020112.59-
7 September 2020113.59-
4 September 2020112.76-
3 September 2020113.48-
2 September 2020116.56-
1 September 2020114.12-
28 August 2020114.86-
27 August 2020115.44-
26 August 2020115.64-
25 August 2020115.26-
24 August 2020115.39-
21 August 2020114.29-
20 August 2020113.41-
19 August 2020113.60-
18 August 2020113.51-
17 August 2020114.31-
14 August 2020113.63-
13 August 2020114.16-
12 August 2020114.38-
11 August 2020112.65-
10 August 2020112.35-
7 August 2020112.65-
6 August 2020112.09-
5 August 2020111.92-
4 August 2020111.53-
3 August 2020111.41-
31 July 2020109.960.30
30 July 2020110.52-
29 July 2020111.99-
28 July 2020111.27-
27 July 2020112.20-
24 July 2020111.78-
22 July 2020114.00-
21 July 2020113.61-
20 July 2020113.99-
17 July 2020114.00-
16 July 2020112.97-
15 July 2020113.48-
14 July 2020112.91-
13 July 2020111.78-
10 July 2020111.36-
9 July 2020111.12-
8 July 2020111.50-
7 July 2020111.30-
6 July 2020112.80-
3 July 2020111.04-
2 July 2020110.97-
1 July 2020110.07-
30 June 2020110.51-
29 June 2020110.18-
26 June 2020108.84-
25 June 2020109.51-
24 June 2020108.41-
23 June 2020110.38-
22 June 2020110.08-
19 June 2020110.47-
18 June 2020110.03-
17 June 2020109.31-
16 June 2020108.80-
15 June 2020106.52-
12 June 2020106.66-
11 June 2020105.62-
10 June 2020109.58-
9 June 2020109.89-
8 June 2020110.32-
5 June 2020109.68-
4 June 2020108.37-
3 June 2020108.71-
2 June 2020107.43-
1 June 2020106.82-
29 May 2020107.04-
28 May 2020107.11-
27 May 2020107.54-
26 May 2020105.44-
22 May 2020104.66-
21 May 2020104.75-
20 May 2020105.17-
19 May 2020103.75-
18 May 2020104.26-
15 May 2020101.79-
14 May 2020100.61-
13 May 2020100.81-
12 May 2020101.58-
11 May 2020102.32-
7 May 2020101.20-
6 May 202099.68-
5 May 202099.10-
4 May 202098.10-
1 May 202097.57-
30 April 202099.590.29
29 April 2020101.83-
28 April 202099.53-
27 April 202099.55-
24 April 202098.33-
23 April 202097.51-
22 April 202097.60-
21 April 202096.25-
20 April 202097.65-
17 April 202098.25-
16 April 202096.54-
15 April 202095.68-
14 April 202097.19-
9 April 202096.58-
8 April 202095.96-
7 April 202094.96-
6 April 202094.31-
3 April 202089.29-
2 April 202089.54-
1 April 202088.39-
31 March 202091.76-
30 March 202092.07-
27 March 202090.28-
26 March 202094.60-
25 March 202093.37-
24 March 202090.85-
23 March 202086.09-
20 March 202087.11-
19 March 202089.78-
18 March 202087.99-
17 March 202090.50-
16 March 202086.05-
13 March 202092.98-
12 March 202087.06-
11 March 202094.19-
10 March 202097.02-
9 March 202093.30-
6 March 2020100.20-
5 March 2020102.95-
4 March 2020105.97-
3 March 2020103.60-
2 March 2020105.00-
28 February 2020101.42-
27 February 2020102.75-
26 February 2020105.95-
25 February 2020105.39-
24 February 2020108.63-
21 February 2020111.82-
20 February 2020113.16-
19 February 2020113.38-
18 February 2020112.02-
17 February 2020112.94-
14 February 2020112.78-
13 February 2020112.41-
12 February 2020113.20-
11 February 2020112.80-
10 February 2020112.48-
7 February 2020112.10-
6 February 2020112.67-
5 February 2020111.90-
4 February 2020110.75-
3 February 2020109.19-
31 January 2020107.020.11
30 January 2020109.24-
29 January 2020110.64-
28 January 2020110.82-
27 January 2020109.31-
24 January 2020111.44-
23 January 2020111.21-
22 January 2020111.50-
21 January 2020112.09-
20 January 2020112.95-
17 January 2020112.54-
16 January 2020111.85-
15 January 2020111.62-
14 January 2020111.61-
13 January 2020111.78-
10 January 2020110.53-
9 January 2020110.64-
8 January 2020109.59-
7 January 2020109.22-
6 January 2020108.97-
3 January 2020109.81-
2 January 2020109.59-
31 December 2019108.14-
30 December 2019109.09-
27 December 2019109.77-
24 December 2019110.02-
23 December 2019110.29-
20 December 2019109.11-
19 December 2019108.81-
18 December 2019108.09-
17 December 2019107.72-
16 December 2019105.97-
13 December 2019105.18-
12 December 2019106.44-
11 December 2019105.16-
10 December 2019104.82-
9 December 2019105.03-
6 December 2019105.53-
5 December 2019104.47-
4 December 2019104.65-
3 December 2019104.74-
2 December 2019105.94-
29 November 2019106.39-
28 November 2019107.04-
27 November 2019107.21-
26 November 2019107.15-
25 November 2019106.32-
22 November 2019106.06-
21 November 2019105.14-
20 November 2019105.47-
19 November 2019105.94-
18 November 2019105.71-
15 November 2019106.10-
14 November 2019105.76-
13 November 2019106.06-
12 November 2019106.11-
11 November 2019105.81-
8 November 2019106.56-
7 November 2019106.36-
6 November 2019105.56-
5 November 2019105.37-
4 November 2019105.21-
1 November 2019104.48-
31 October 2019103.940.26
30 October 2019104.61-
29 October 2019104.01-
28 October 2019104.29-
25 October 2019103.85-
24 October 2019103.40-
23 October 2019102.38-
22 October 2019102.37-
21 October 2019102.07-
18 October 2019102.33-
17 October 2019103.07-
16 October 2019102.94-
15 October 2019103.16-
14 October 2019103.75-
11 October 2019103.29-
10 October 2019105.19-
9 October 2019105.03-
8 October 2019104.51-
7 October 2019104.70-
4 October 2019104.83-
3 October 2019102.87-
2 October 2019103.23-
1 October 2019105.68-
30 September 2019105.69-
27 September 2019105.66-
26 September 2019105.60-
25 September 2019105.42-
24 September 2019104.68-
23 September 2019105.53-
20 September 2019105.15-
19 September 2019105.68-
18 September 2019105.63-
17 September 2019105.61-
16 September 2019105.92-
13 September 2019106.16-
12 September 2019107.01-
11 September 2019106.39-
10 September 2019105.68-
9 September 2019106.05-
6 September 2019106.41-
5 September 2019106.06-
4 September 2019105.89-
3 September 2019105.65-
2 September 2019106.42-
30 August 2019105.47-
29 August 2019105.02-
28 August 2019103.87-
27 August 2019103.05-
23 August 2019102.67-
22 August 2019104.41-
21 August 2019105.71-
20 August 2019104.93-
19 August 2019105.33-
16 August 2019104.33-
15 August 2019103.28-
14 August 2019103.90-
13 August 2019106.02-
12 August 2019104.96-
9 August 2019105.74-
8 August 2019105.89-
7 August 2019104.00-
6 August 2019103.69-
5 August 2019103.38-
2 August 2019106.11-
1 August 2019107.26-
31 July 2019107.320.21
30 July 2019108.82-
29 July 2019108.70-
26 July 2019107.40-
25 July 2019106.18-
24 July 2019106.70-
23 July 2019106.85-
22 July 2019105.96-
19 July 2019105.74-
18 July 2019105.91-
17 July 2019106.36-
16 July 2019106.87-
15 July 2019106.34-
12 July 2019105.72-
11 July 2019105.55-
10 July 2019105.73-
9 July 2019105.63-
8 July 2019105.29-
5 July 2019105.79-
4 July 2019105.83-
3 July 2019105.66-
2 July 2019104.87-
1 July 2019104.21-
28 June 2019102.81-
27 June 2019102.78-
26 June 2019102.41-
25 June 2019102.24-
24 June 2019102.85-
21 June 2019103.03-
20 June 2019103.21-
19 June 2019102.56-
18 June 2019102.80-
17 June 2019101.57-
14 June 2019101.23-
13 June 2019101.00-
12 June 2019100.61-
11 June 2019100.98-
10 June 2019100.79-
7 June 201999.79-
6 June 201998.93-
5 June 201998.43-
4 June 201997.99-
3 June 201997.10-
31 May 201997.28-
30 May 201998.10-
29 May 201997.46-
28 May 201998.21-
24 May 201998.34-
23 May 201998.20-
22 May 201999.49-
21 Mary 201998.78-
20 May 201998.46-
17 May 201999.28-
16 May 201999.42-
15 May 201997.93-
14 May 201997.20-
13 May 201995.89-
10 May 201997.02-
9 May 201996.69-
8 May 201998.16-
7 May 201997.79-
30 April 2019100.0-

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
23 June 2022 126.92 -
22 June 2022 125.59 -
21 June 2022 126.01 -
20 June 2022 124.23 -
17 June 2022 124.54 -
16 June 2022 123.50 -
15 June 2022 129.07 -
14 June 2022 128.20 -
13 June 2022 127.54 -
10 June 2022 129.88 -
9 June 2022 131.64 -
8 June 2022 134.41 -
7 June 2022 134.96 -
6 June 2022 134.83 -
1 June 2022 134.54 -
31 May 2022 134.84 -
30 May 2022 135.03 -
27 May 2022 134.67 -
26 May 2022 132.20 -
25 May 2022 130.16 -
24 May 2022 129.75 -
23 May 2022 130.50 -
20 May 2022 129.54 -
19 May 2022 129.31 -
18 May 2022 130.56 -
17 May 2022 133.55 -
16 May 2022 133.15 -
13 May 2022 134.04 -
12 May 2022 131.03 -
11 May 2022 130.35 -
10 May 2022 132.12 -
9 May 2022 132.05 -
6 May 2022 135.59 -
5 May 2022 136.90 -
4 May 2022 139.63 -
3 May 2022 137.33 -
29 April 2022 136.64 0.51
28 April 2022 140.44 -
27 April 2022 137.12 -
26 April 2022 135.72 -
25 April 2022 138.27 -
22 April 2022 136.85 -
21 April 2022 137.99 -
20 April 2022 139.33 -
19 April 2022 139.45 -
14 April 2022 137.87 -
13 April 2022 139.52 -
12 April 2022 138.38 -
11 April 2022 139.08 -
8 April 2022 141.23 -
7 April 2022 140.84 -
6 April 2022 140.64 -
5 April 2022 142.25 -
4 April 2022 143.91 -
1 April 2022 142.51 -
31 March 2022 141.34 -
30 March 2022 143.41 -
29 March 2022 144.44 -
28 March 2022 142.17 -
25 March 2022 140.29 -
24 March 2022 140.45 -
23 March 2022 138.99 -
22 March 2022 140.30 -
21 March 2022 139.23 -
18 March 2022 140.30 -
17 March 2022 138.79 -
16 March 2022 137.64 -
15 March 2022 133.46 -
14 March 2022 131.92 -
11 March 2022 132.11 -
10 March 2022 133.26 -
9 March 2022 133.92 -
8 March 2022 129.91 -
7 March 2022 130.35 -
4 March 2022 134.06 -
3 March 2022 135.88 -
2 March 2022 137.60 -
1 March 2022 135.89 -
28 February 2022 137.32 -
25 February 2022 137.86 -
24 February 2022 136.21 -
23 February 2022 133.84 -
22 February 2022 135.23 -
21 February 2022 136.33 -
18 February 2022 136.90 -
17 February 2022 137.70 -
16 February 2022 140.45 -
15 February 2022 140.55 -
14 February 2022 138.63 -
11 February 2022 138.93 -
10 February 2022 141.36 -
9 February 2022 144.03 -
8 February 2022 141.47 -
7 February 2022 141.15 -
4 February 2022 141.44 -
3 February 2022 140.57 -
2 February 2022 144.08 -
1 February 2022 143.50 -
31 January 2022 143.34 0.50
28 January 2022 140.33 -
27 January 2022 138.19 -
26 January 2022 138.31 -
25 January 2022 138.59 -
24 January 2022 140.39 -
21 January 2022 140.74 -
20 January 2022 142.25 -
19 January 2022 143.19 -
18 January 2022 144.80 -
17 January 2022 146.61 -
14 January 2022 146.09 -
13 January 2022 146.80 -
12 January 2022 148.85 -
11 January 2022148.43-
10 January 2022147.45-
7 January 2022148.60-
6 January 2022150.02-
5 January 2022150.70-
4 January 2022153.16-
31 December 2021152.75-
30 December 2021153.44-
29 December 2021153.62-
24 December 2021152.62-
23 December 2021152.59-
22 December 2021152.15-
21 December 2021151.79-
20 December 2021149.68-
17 December 2021151.44-
16 December 2021152.36-
15 December 2021153.68-
14 December 2021151.86-
13 December 2021153.44-
10 December 2021154.98-
9 December 2021154.58-
8 December 2021155.51-
7 December 2021154.67-
6 December 2021151.56-
3 December 2021150.32-
2 December 2021150.73-
1 December 2021149.54-
30 November 2021150.70-
29 November 2021152.12-
26 November 2021150.58-
25 November 2021154.03-
24 November 2021153.66-
23 November 2021153.17-
22 November 2021153.53-
19 November 2021154.13-
18 November 2021154.02-
17 November 2021153.98-
16 November 2021154.77-
15 November 2021154.11-
12 November 2021154.49-
11 November 2021153.47-
10 November 2021152.25-
9 November 2021152.40-
8 November 2021152.75-
5 November 2021153.42-
4 November 2021152.86-
3 November 2021150.09-
2 November 2021149.72-
1 November 2021148.66-
29 October 2021147.530.05
28 October 2021146.72-
27 October 2021146.59-
26 October 2021146.59-
25 October 2021146.71-
22 October 2021146.21-
21 October 2021145.30-
20 October 2021145.06-
19 October 2021145.01-
18 October 2021144.68-
15 October 2021143.84-
14 October 2021143.33-
13 October 2021141.55-
12 October 2021140.88-
11 October 2021141.08-
8 October 2021141.63-
7 October 2021142.05-
6 October 2021140.93-
5 October 2021140.51-
4 October 2021139.69-
1 October 2021142.07-
30 September 2021142.04-
29 September 2021143.57-
28 September 2021142.71-
27 September 2021144.07-
24 September 2021145.14-
23 September 2021144.86-
22 September 2021144.36-
21 September 2021143.41-
20 September 2021142.93-
17 September 2021144.41-
16 September 2021145.31-
15 September 2021145.01-
14 September 2021144.77-
13 September 2021145.13-
10 September 2021145.19-
9 September 2021145.71-
8 September 2021147.41-
7 September 2021147.56-
6 September 2021147.59-
3 September 2021146.89-
2 September 2021147.14-
1 September 2021147.28-
31 August 2021147.07-
27 August 2021146.57-
26 August 2021145.75-
25 August 2021146.45-
24 August 2021146.20-
23 August 2021145.84-
20 August 2021145.35-
19 August 2021144.24-
18 August 2021143.91-
17 August 2021144.82-
16 August 2021144.55-
13 August 2021144.63-
12 August 2021144.18-
11 August 2021143.94-
10 August 2021143.85-
9 August 2021143.58-
6 August 2021143.54-
5 August 2021143.52-
4 August 2021142.91-
3 August 2021143.09-
2 August 2021142.49-
30 July 2021142.010.30
29 July 2021142.03-
28 July 2021141.69-
27 July 2021141.10-
26 July 2021142.70-
23 July 2021143.57-
22 July 2021142.44-
21 July 2021143.05-
20 July 2021142.41-
19 July 2021140.57-
16 July 2021141.42-
15 July 2021141.46-
14 July 2021141.97-
13 July 2021141.84-
12 July 2021141.70-
9 July 2021141.63-
8 July 2021141.09-
7 July 2021142.39-
6 July 2021141.43-
5 July 2021141.46-
2 July 2021141.93-
1 July 2021141.09-
30 June 2021140.35-
29 June 2021140.53-
28 June 2021139.76-
25 June 2021139.33-
24 June 2021138.98-
23 June 2021137.46-
22 June 2021138.10-
21 June 2021137.48-
18 June 2021137.22-
17 June 2021137.47-
16 June 2021136.22-
15 June 2021136.95-
14 June 2021136.80-
11 June 2021136.44-
10 June 2021135.93-
9 June 2021135.53-
8 June 2021135.73-
7 June 2021135.52-
4 June 2021135.75-
3 June 2021135.11-
2 June 2021135.43-
1 June 2021135.42-
28 May 2021135.09-
27 May 2021134.34-
26 May 2021135.00-
25 May 2021134.72-
24 May 2021134.27-
21 May 2021133.23-
20 May 2021133.30-
19 May 2021132.08-
18 May 2021132.01-
17 May 2021132.90-
14 May 2021133.47-
13 May 2021131.83-
12 May 2021130.37-
11 May 2021132.65-
10 May 2021134.18-
7 May 2021136.87-
6 May 2021136.54-
5 May 2021135.08-
4 May 2021134.92-
30 April 2021135.790.26
29 April 2021136.23-
28 April 2021136.13-
27 April 2021135.92-
26 April 2021136.08-
23 April 2021136.18-
22 April 2021134.81-
21 April 2021134.43-
20 April 2021133.59-
19 April 2021134.25-
16 April 2021136.34-
15 April 2021135.75-
14 April 2021134.76-
13 April 2021135.31-
12 April 2021134.78-
9 April 2021135.04-
8 April 2021134.41-
7 April 2021132.72-
6 April 2021132.28-
1 April 2021130.92-
31 March 2021129.81-
30 March 2021130.27-
29 March 2021129.83-
26 March 2021129.95-
25 March 2021128.29-
24 March 2021127.89-
23 March 2021128.01-
22 March 2021128.57-
19 March 2021127.84-
18 March 2021127.55-
17 March 2021129.01-
16 March 2021129.04-
15 March 2021128.85-
12 March 2021127.77-
11 March 2021127.39-
10 March 2021126.41-
9 March 2021125.87-
8 March 2021124.68-
5 March 2021124.90-
4 March 2021122.62-
3 March 2021124.84-
2 March 2021126.27-
1 March 2021127.17-
26 February 2021124.02-
25 February 2021124.26-
24 February 2021126.40-
23 February 2021125.97-
22 February 2021126.60-
19 February 2021128.05-
18 February 2021128.39-
17 February 2021129.91-
16 February 2021130.10-
15 February 2021130.31-
12 February 2021130.41-
11 February 2021130.14-
10 February 2021129.22-
9 February 2021129.64-
8 February 2021129.87-
5 February 2021128.89-
4 February 2021128.85-
3 February 2021128.19-
2 February 2021128.19-
1 February 2021126.17-
29 January 2021123.720.12
28 January 2021125.88-
27 January 2021125.56-
26 January 2021128.07-
25 January 2021128.98-
22 January 2021129.06-
21 January 2021129.14-
20 January 2021129.63-
19 January 2021128.42-
18 January 2021128.01-
15 January 2021127.78-
14 January 2021128.03-
13 January 2021128.61-
12 January 2021128.87-
11 January 2021129.98-
8 January 2021129.98-
7 January 2021129.28-
6 January 2021127.78-
5 January 2021126.51-
4 January 2021126.06-
31 December 2020125.93-
30 December 2020126.13-
29 December 2020126.82-
24 December 2020124.87-
23 December 2020124.77-
22 December 2020126.25-
21 December 2020126.34-
18 December 2020125.81-
17 December 2020124.86-
16 December 2020124.27-
15 December 2020124.61-
14 December 2020124.29-
11 December 2020125.24-
10 December 2020124.86-
8 December 2020124.49-
7 December 2020124.43-
4 December 2020123.22-
3 December 2020122.05-
2 December 2020123.53-
1 December 2020123.16-
30 November 2020122.31-
27 November 2020123.26-
26 November 2020122.65-
25 November 2020121.85-
24 November 2020122.11-
23 November 2020121.04-
20 November 2020120.82-
19 November 2020121.51-
18 November 2020120.75-
17 November 2020121.70-
16 November 2020122.81-
13 November 2020121.67-
12 November 2020121.21-
11 November 2020121.15-
10 November 2020119.78-
9 November 2020121.55-
6 November 2020120.07-
5 November 2020119.80-
4 November 2020118.42-
3 November 2020115.16-
2 November 2020114.21-
30 October 2020112.460.16
29 October 2020113.88-
28 October 2020112.71-
27 October 2020115.19-
26 October 2020115.55-
23 October 2020117.26-
22 October 2020116.74-
21 October 2020116.10-
20 October 2020118.14-
19 October 2020117.52-
16 October 2020119.08-
15 October 2020119.04-
14 October 2020119.00-
13 October 2020119.94-
12 October 2020120.11-
9 October 2020119.33-
8 October 2020118.51-
7 October 2020118.00-
6 October 2020116.17-
5 October 2020116.80-
2 October 2020115.57-
1 October 2020116.78-
30 September 2020115.64-
29 September 2020115.78-
28 September 2020115.85-
25 September 2020115.27-
24 September 2020114.06-
23 September 2020114.14-
22 September 2020116.17-
21 September 2020114.89-
18 September 2020115.47-
17 September 2020116.07-
16 September 2020116.56-
15 September 2020117.98-
14 September 2020116.91-
11 September 2020116.54-
10 September 2020115.59-
9 September 2020115.58-
8 September 2020113.62-
7 September 2020114.63-
4 September 2020113.79-
3 September 2020114.52-
2 September 2020117.62-
1 September 2020115.16-
28 August 2020115.91-
27 August 2020116.49-
26 August 2020116.70-
25 August 2020116.31-
24 August 2020116.44-
21 August 2020115.33-
20 August 2020114.45-
19 August 2020114.63-
18 August 2020114.55-
17 August 2020115.35-
14 August 2020114.67-
13 August 2020115.20-
12 August 2020115.42-
11 August 2020113.68-
10 August 2020113.38-
7 August 2020113.68-
6 August 2020113.11-
5 August 2020112.94-
4 August 2020112.55-
3 August 2020112.43-
31 July 2020110.670.29
30 July 2020111.23-
29 July 2020112.70-
28 July 2020111.98-
27 July 2020112.92-
24 July 2020112.50-
22 July 2020114.72-
21 July 2020114.34-
20 July 2020114.72-
17 July 2020114.73-
16 July 2020113.69-
15 July 2020114.20-
14 July 2020113.63-
13 July 2020112.50-
10 July 2020112.07-
9 July 2020111.83-
8 July 2020112.22-
7 July 2020112.01-
6 July 2020113.52-
3 July 2020111.75-
2 July 2020111.68-
1 July 2020110.78-
30 June 2020111.22-
29 June 2020110.89-
26 June 2020109.54-
25 June 2020110.21-
24 June 2020109.11-
23 June 2020111.08-
22 June 2020110.78-
19 June 2020111.18-
18 June 2020110.73-
17 June 2020110.01-
16 June 2020109.49-
15 June 2020107.20-
12 June 2020107.34-
11 June 2020106.29-
10 June 2020110.30-
9 June 2020110.60-
8 June 2020111.04-
5 June 2020110.39-
4 June 2020109.08-
3 June 2020109.41-
2 June 2020108.13-
1 June 2020107.51-
29 May 2020107.74-
28 May 2020107.81-
27 May 2020108.23-
26 May 2020106.13-
22 May 2020105.34-
21 May 2020105.43-
20 May 2020105.85-
19 May 2020104.42-
18 May 2020104.94-
15 May 2020102.45-
14 May 2020101.26-
13 May 2020101.47-
12 May 2020102.24-
11 May 2020102.98-
7 May 2020101.85-
6 May 2020100.33-
5 May 202099.74-
4 May 202098.74-
1 May 202098.20-
30 April 202099.930.30
29 April 2020102.18-
28 April 202099.87-
27 April 202099.90-
24 April 202098.67-
23 April 202097.84-
22 April 202097.93-
21 April 202096.58-
20 April 202097.99-
17 April 202098.59-
16 April 202096.87-
15 April 202096.01-
14 April 202097.52-
9 April 202096.92-
8 April 202096.29-
7 April 202095.29-
6 April 202094.64-
3 April 202089.60-
2 April 202089.85-
1 April 202088.70-
31 March 202092.08-
30 March 202092.39-
27 March 202090.60-
26 March 202094.93-
25 March 202093.69-
24 March 202091.16-
23 March 202086.39-
20 March 202087.42-
19 March 202090.09-
18 March 202088.29-
17 March 202090.81-
16 March 202086.35-
13 March 202093.30-
12 March 202087.36-
11 March 202094.52-
10 March 202097.35-
9 March 202093.62-
6 March 2020100.55-
5 March 2020103.30-
4 March 2020106.34-
3 March 2020103.96-
2 March 2020105.36-
28 February 2020101.77-
27 February 2020103.10-
26 February 2020106.31-
25 February 2020105.75-
24 February 2020109.00-
21 February 2020112.20-
20 February 2020113.55-
19 February 2020113.77-
18 February 2020112.41-
17 February 2020113.33-
14 February 2020113.17-
13 February 2020112.80-
12 February 2020113.58-
11 February 2020113.18-
10 February 2020112.86-
7 February 2020112.49-
6 February 2020113.05-
5 February 2020112.28-
4 February 2020111.13-
3 February 2020109.56-
31 January 2020107.390.11
30 January 2020109.50-
29 January 2020110.90-
28 January 2020111.09-
27 January 2020109.57-
24 January 2020111.71-
23 January 2020111.47-
22 January 2020111.76-
21 January 2020112.35-
20 January 2020113.22-
17 January 2020112.81-
16 January 2020112.12-
15 January 2020111.89-
14 January 2020111.88-
13 January 2020112.04-
10 January 2020110.79-
9 January 2020110.91-
8 January 2020109.85-
7 January 2020109.48-
6 January 2020109.23-
3 January 2020110.07-
2 January 2020109.85-
31 December 2019108.40-
30 December 2019109.36-
27 December 2019110.03-
24 December 2019110.29-
23 December 2019110.56-
20 December 2019109.38-
19 December 2019109.07-
18 December 2019108.35-
17 December 2019107.98-
16 December 2019106.23-
13 December 2019105.44-
12 December 2019106.69-
11 December 2019105.42-
10 December 2019105.08-
9 December 2019105.29-
6 December 2019105.79-
5 December 2019104.73-
4 December 2019104.91-
3 December 2019105.00-
2 December 2019106.20-
29 November 2019106.65-
28 November 2019107.30-
27 November 2019107.48-
26 November 2019107.41-
25 November 2019106.58-
22 November 2019106.32-
21 November 2019105.40-
20 November 2019105.74-
19 November 2019106.20-
18 November 2019105.97-
15 November 2019106.37-
14 November 2019106.02-
13 November 2019106.32-
12 November 2019106.38-
11 November 2019106.07-
8 November 2019106.82-
7 November 2019106.63-
6 November 2019105.82-
5 November 2019105.64-
4 November 2019105.48-
1 November 2019104.73-
31 October 2019103.940.25
30 October 2019104.61-
29 October 2019104.00-
28 October 2019104.29-
25 October 2019103.85-
24 October 2019103.39-
23 October 2019102.38-
22 October 2019102.36-
21 October 2019102.07-
18 October 2019102.33-
17 October 2019103.06-
16 October 2019102.94-
15 October 2019103.16-
14 October 2019103.75-
11 October 2019103.28-
10 October 2019105.18-
9 October 2019105.03-
8 October 2019104.51-
7 October 2019104.70-
4 October 2019104.83-
3 October 2019102.87-
2 October 2019103.23-
1 October 2019105.67-
30 September 2019105.69-
27 September 2019105.66-
26 September 2019105.60-
25 September 2019105.41-
24 September 2019104.68-
23 September 2019105.52-
20 September 2019105.15-
19 September 2019105.68-
18 September 2019105.63-
17 September 2019105.61-
16 September 2019105.92-
13 September 2019106.16-
12 September 2019107.00-
11 September 2019106.39-
10 September 2019105.68-
9 September 2019106.05-
6 September 2019106.41-
5 September 2019106.06-
4 September 2019105.89-
3 September 2019105.65-
2 September 2019106.42-
30 August 2019105.47-
29 August 2019105.02-
28 August 2019103.87-
27 August 2019103.05-
23 August 2019102.67-
22 August 2019104.41-
21 August 2019105.71-
20 August 2019104.93-
19 August 2019105.33-
16 August 2019104.33-
15 August 2019103.27-
14 August 2019103.90-
13 August 2019106.02-
12 August 2019104.96-
9 August 2019105.74-
8 August 2019105.89-
7 August 2019104.00-
6 August 2019103.69-
5 August 2019103.38-
2 August 2019106.11-