Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
22 February 2024 153.43 -
21 February 2024 150.87 -
20 February 2024 150.30 -
19 February 2024 151.66 -
16 February 2024 151.69 -
15 February 2024 151.70 -
14 February 2024 150.78 -
13 February 2024 148.83 -
12 February 2024 150.97 -
9 February 2024 150.60 -
8 February 2024 150.23 -
7 February 2024 149.90 -
6 February 2024 149.25 -
5 February 2024 149.11 -
2 February 2024 148.08 -
1 February 2024 147.14 -
31 January 2024 146.28 -
30 January 2024 148.26 -
29 January 2024 148.17 -
26 January 2024 146.83 -
25 January 2024 147.11 -
24 January 2024 146.28 -
23 January 2024 146.48 -
22 January 2024 145.80 -
19 January 2024 145.60 -
18 January 2024 144.15 -
17 January 2024 142.97 -
16 January 2024 144.38 -
15 January 2024 144.47 -
12 January 2024 144.55 -
11 January 2024 144.72 -
10 January 2024 144.52 -
9 January 2024 144.06 -
8 January 2024 143.69 -
5 January 2024 142.38 -
4 January 2024 142.91 -
3 January 2024 143.79 -
2 January 2024 145.89 -
29 December 2023 146.03 -
28 December 2023 146.26 -
27 December 2023 145.63 -
22 December 2023 145.02 -
21 December 2023 145.32 -
20 December 2023 144.08 -
19 December 2023 144.24 -
18 December 2023 144.28 -
15 December 2023 143.61 -
14 December 2023 143.08 -
13 December 2023 143.42 -
12 December 2023 141.77 -
11 December 2023 141.35 -
8 December 2023 140.98 -
7 December 2023 140.41 -
6 December 2023 139.98 -
5 December 2023 139.49 -
4 December 2023 139.76 -
1 December 2023 140.32 -
30 November 2023 139.23 -
29 November 2023 138.45 -
28 November 2023 138.54 -
27 November 2023 139.29 -
24 November 2023 139.72 -
23 November 2023 140.28 -
22 November 2023 140.98 -
21 November 2023 139.92 -
20 November 2023 140.60 -
17 November 2023 140.29 -
16 November 2023 139.73 -
15 November 2023 139.83 -
14 November 2023 138.69 -
13 November 2023 137.73 -
10 November 2023 138.47 -
9 November 2023 136.59 -
8 November 2023 136.92 -
7 November 2023 136.56 -
6 November 2023 135.66 -
3 November 2023 135.30 -
2 November 2023 136.16 -
1 November 2023 133.75 -
31 October 2023 132.84 0.44
30 October 2023 132.16 -
27 October 2023 131.12 -
26 October 2023 131.49 -
25 October 2023 132.53 -
24 October 2023 133.77 -
23 October 2023 132.50 -
20 October 2023 133.35 -
19 October 2023 135.07 -
18 October 2023 136.32 -
17 October 2023 138.01 -
16 October 2023 137.88 -
13 October 2023 137.49 -
12 October 2023 137.98 -
11 October 2023 137.69 -
10 October 2023 137.55 -
9 October 2023 136.54 -
6 October 2023 136.62 -
5 October 2023 135.69 -
4 October 2023 135.88 -
3 October 2023 135.64 -
2 October 2023 137.11 -
29 September 2023 136.79 -
28 September 2023 136.50 -
27 September 2023 136.49 -
26 September 2023 136.13 -
25 September 2023 137.68 -
22 September 2023 137.01 -
21 September 2023 136.61 -
20 September 2023 137.83 -
19 September 2023 138.49 -
18 September 2023 139.13 -
15 September 2023 139.26 -
14 September 2023 139.95 -
13 September 2023 138.08 -
12 September 2023 138.38 -
11 September 2023 138.50 -
8 September 2023 137.96 -
7 September 2023 138.20 -
6 September 2023 139.11 -
5 September 2023 139.17 -
4 September 2023 139.42 -
1 September 2023 139.32 -
31 August 2023 138.51 -
30 August 2023 138.22 -
29 August 2023 138.85 -
25 August 2023 136.23 -
24 August 2023 135.08 -
23 August 2023 136.15 -
22 August 2023 134.14 -
21 August 2023 134.00 -
18 August 2023 133.72 -
17 August 2023 133.73 -
16 August 2023 134.99 -
15 August 2023 136.20 -
14 August 2023 138.19 -
11 August 2023 137.43 -
10 August 2023 138.06 -
9 August 2023 137.45 -
8 August 2023 138.03 -
7 August 2023 138.32 -
4 August 2023 137.77 -
3 August 2023 138.23 -
2 August 2023 138.77 -
1 August 2023 140.35 -
31 July 2023 140.90 0.71
28 July 2023 140.64 -
27 July 2023 139.79 -
26 July 2023 139.46 -
25 July 2023 140.28 -
24 July 2023 140.10 -
21 July 2023 139.37 -
20 July 2023 139.44 -
19 July 2023 140.35 -
18 July 2023 138.04 -
17 July 2023 137.32 -
14 July 2023 136.91 -
13 July 2023 136.66 -
12 July 2023 136.27 -
11 July 2023 135.44 -
10 July 2023 135.51 -
7 July 2023 134.92 -
6 July 2023 136.17 -
5 July 2023 137.75 -
4 July 2023 138.41 -
3 July 2023 138.74 -
30 June 2023 138.46 -
29 June 2023 137.96 -
28 June 2023 137.52 -
27 June 2023 135.90 -
26 June 2023 135.09 -
23 June 2023 135.31 -
22 June 2023 136.39 -
21 June 2023 136.64 -
20 June 2023 137.08 -
19 June 2023 137.37 -
16 June 2023 137.80 -
15 June 2023 138.90 -
14 June 2023 138.36 -
13 June 2023 138.72 -
12 June 2023 138.35 -
9 June 2023 136.38 -
8 June 2023 136.85 -
7 June 2023 137.31 -
6 June 2023 138.51 -
5 June 2023 138.02 -
2 June 2023 137.53 -
1 June 2023 134.98 -
31 May 2023 134.76 -
30 May 2023 135.75 -
26 May 2023 136.82 -
25 May 2023 134.97 -
24 May 2023 134.16 -
23 May 2023 135.14 -
22 May 2023 136.92 -
19 May 2023 136.52 -
18 May 2023 136.48 -
17 May 2023 135.08 -
16 May 2023 133.97 -
15 May 2023 134.59 -
12 May 2023 134.34 -
11 May 2023 134.02 -
10 May 2023 133.25 -
9 May 2023 132.92 -
5 May 2023 133.71 -
4 May 2023 132.49 -
3 May 2023 133.66 -
2 May 2023 134.47 -
28 April 2023 135.07 0.61
27 April 2023 135.05 -
26 April 2023 132.65 -
25 April 2023 133.67 -
24 April 2023 134.86 -
21 April 2023 135.59 -
20 April 2023 135.03 -
19 April 2023 135.25 -
18 April 2023 135.90 -
17 April 2023 136.22 -
14 April 2023 135.29 -
13 April 2023 134.74 -
12 April 2023 133.51 -
11 April 2023 134.00 -
6 April 2023 133.36 -
5 April 2023 133.03 -
4 April 2023 133.60 -
3 April 2023 135.13 -
31 March 2023 135.37 -
30 March 2023 133.47 -
29 March 2023 133.06 -
28 March 2023 131.47 -
27 March 2023 131.89 -
24 March 2023 132.09 -
23 March 2023 131.54 -
22 March 2023 131.37 -
21 March 2023 132.61 -
20 March 2023 130.52 -
17 March 2023130.92-
16 March 2023131.96-
15 March 2023130.76-
14 March 2023130.99-
13 March 2023129.56-
10 March 2023130.50-
9 March 2023134.18-
8 March 2023136.45-
7 March 2023135.98-
6 March 2023136.37-
3 March 2023136.65-
2 March 2023135.03-
1 March 2023133.90-
28 February 2023132.95-
27 February 2023134.11-
24 February 2023134.18-
23 February 2023135.28-
22 February 2023134.50-
21 February 2023134.22-
20 February 2023137.71-
17 February 2023137.96-
16 February 2023138.48-
15 February 2023139.45-
14 February 2023137.84-
13 February 2023138.05-
10 February 2023137.15-
9 February 2023137.35-
8 February 2023138.57-
7 February 2023140.22-
6 February 2023139.39-
3 February 2023139.92-
2 February 2023139.17-
1 February 2023136.31-
31 January 2023135.350.45
30 January 2023133.59-
27 January 2023135.10-
26 January 2023134.66-
25 January 2023134.00-
24 January 2023134.86-
23 January 2023134.09-
20 January 2023132.41-
19 January 2023130.79-
18 January 2023132.06-
17 January 2023133.94-
16 January 2023135.01-
13 January 2023134.56-
12 January 2023134.33-
11 January 2023133.87-
10 January 2023132.16-
9 January 2023131.31-
6 January 2023131.47-
5 January 2023130.43-
4 January 2023130.17-
3 January 2023128.85-
30 December 2022128.00-
29 December 2022128.53-
28 December 2022126.62-
23 December 2022127.51-
22 December 2022127.64-
21 December 2022128.49-
20 December 2022126.48-
19 December 2022126.51-
16 December 2022127.17-
15 December 2022127.94-
14 December 2022129.89-
13 December 2022130.45-
12 December 2022130.06-
9 December 2022128.85-
8 December 2022129.96-
7 December 2022129.20-
6 December 2022129.27-
5 December 2022130.99-
2 December 2022132.58-
1 December 2022132.23-
30 November 2022134.61-
29 November 2022130.85-
28 November 2022130.74-
25 November 2022131.78-
24 November 2022131.50-
23 November 2022131.76-
22 November 2022132.46-
21 November 2022132.25-
18 November 2022131.58-
17 November 2022132.55-
16 November 2022132.07-
15 November 2022133.18-
14 November 2022133.64-
11 November 2022134.54-
10 November 2022132.78-
9 November 2022128.99-
8 November 2022128.94-
7 November 2022128.54-
4 November 2022129.17-
3 November 2022127.32-
2 November 2022125.80-
1 November 2022127.86-
31 October 2022127.860.42
28 October 2022127.56-
27 October 2022126.15-
26 October 2022126.46-
25 October 2022127.59-
24 October 2022126.67-
21 October 2022127.39-
20 October 2022124.26-
19 October 2022125.58-
18 October 2022126.66-
17 October 2022124.14-
14 October 2022122.85-
13 October 2022124.36-
12 October 2022124.50-
11 October 2022124.72-
10 October 2022126.54-
7 October 2022126.74-
6 October 2022129.50-
5 October 2022129.81-
4 October 2022128.65-
3 October 2022125.80-
30 September 2022124.84-
29 September 2022127.36-
28 September 2022132.92-
27 September 2022131.17-
26 September 2022131.22-
23 September 2022131.39-
22 September 2022129.23-
21 September 2022130.13-
20 September 2022130.94-
16 September 2022131.45-
15 September 2022132.10-
14 September 2022132.44-
13 September 2022133.17-
12 September 2022136.46-
9 September 2022136.28-
8 September 2022135.04-
7 September 2022134.41-
6 September 2022132.10-
5 September 2022132.91-
2 September 2022132.49-
1 September 2022133.66-
31 August 2022133.17-
30 August 2022133.87-
26 August 2022134.52-
25 August 2022138.04-
24 August 2022136.43-
23 August 2022135.78-
22 August 2022137.12-
19 August 2022139.53-
18 August 2022139.37-
17 August 2022138.94-
16 August 2022139.38-
15 August 2022139.77-
12 August 2022138.99-
11 August 2022136.21-
10 August 2022135.70-
9 August 2022134.68-
8 August 2022135.75-
5 August 2022135.98-
4 August 2022135.87-
3 August 2022134.96-
2 August 2022132.11-
1 August 2022133.08-
29 July 2022134.840.76
28 July 2022133.59-
27 July 2022132.70-
26 July 2022130.27-
25 July 2022131.83-
22 July 2022132.43-
21 July 2022134.10-
20 July 2022132.10-
19 July 2022130.94-
18 July 2022127.83-
15 July 2022129.71-
14 July 2022128.30-
13 July 2022127.73-
12 July 2022128.73-
11 July 2022129.44-
8 July 2022129.68-
7 July 2022130.10-
6 July 2022128.97-
5 July 2022128.33-
4 July 2022126.49-
1 July 2022127.34-
30 June 2022125.41-
29 June 2022126.77-
28 June 2022126.29-
27 June 2022127.32-
24 June 2022127.33-
23 June 2022124.02-
22 June 2022122.72-
21 June 2022123.13-
20 June 2022121.39-
17 June 2022121.70-
16 June 2022120.68-
15 June 2022126.13-
14 June 2022125.27-
13 June 2022124.63-
10 June 2022126.92-
9 June 2022128.63-
8 June 2022131.34-
7 June 2022131.88-
6 June 2022131.75-
1 June 2022131.47-
31 May 2022131.76-
30 May 2022131.95-
27 May 2022131.59-
26 May 2022129.18-
25 May 2022127.19-
24 May 2022126.79-
23 May 2022127.52-
20 May 2022126.58-
19 May 2022126.36-
18 May 2022127.58-
17 May 2022130.50-
16 May 2022130.11-
13 May 2022130.98-
12 May 2022128.04-
11 May 2022127.38-
10 May 2022129.11-
9 May 2022129.04-
6 May 2022132.50-
5 May 2022133.77-
4 May 2022136.44-
3 May 2022134.20-
29 April 2022134.030.51
28 April 2022137.76-
27 April 2022134.50-
26 April 2022133.12-
25 April 2022135.63-
22 April 2022134.24-
21 April 2022135.36-
20 April 2022136.67-
19 April 2022136.79-
14 April 2022135.24-
13 April 2022136.86-
12 April 2022135.74-
11 April 2022136.43-
8 April 2022138.53-
7 April 2022138.15-
6 April 2022137.95-
5 April 2022139.53-
4 April 2022141.16-
1 April 2022139.79-
31 March 2022138.64-
30 March 2022140.67-
29 March 2022141.69-
28 March 2022139.46-
25 March 2022137.61-
24 March 2022137.77-
23 March 2022136.34-
22 March 2022137.62-
21 March 2022136.57-
18 March 2022137.62-
17 March 2022136.14-
16 March 2022135.01-
15 March 2022130.92-
14 March 2022129.40-
11 March 2022129.59-
10 March 2022130.72-
9 March 2022131.36-
8 March 2022127.43-
7 March 2022127.86-
4 March 2022131.50-
3 March 2022133.29-
2 March 2022134.97-
1 March 2022133.30-
28 February 2022134.70-
25 February 2022135.23-
24 February 2022133.61-
23 February 2022131.29-
22 February 2022132.65-
21 February 2022133.72-
18 February 2022134.29-
17 February 2022135.07-
16 February 2022137.77-
15 February 2022137.87-
14 February 2022135.98-
11 February 2022136.28-
10 February 2022138.66-
9 February 2022141.28-
8 February 2022138.77-
7 February 2022138.46-
4 February 2022138.74-
3 February 2022137.89-
2 February 2022141.33-
1 February 2022140.76-
31 January 2022141.090.49
28 January 2022138.13-
27 January 2022136.03-
26 January 2022136.14-
25 January 2022136.41-
24 January 2022138.19-
21 January 2022138.53-
20 January 2022140.02-
19 January 2022140.95-
18 January 2022142.53-
17 January 2022144.31-
14 January 2022143.80-
13 January 2022144.50-
12 January 2022146.52-
11 January 2022146.10-
10 January 2022145.14-
7 January 2022146.27-
6 January 2022147.67-
5 January 2022148.34-
4 January 2022150.76-
31 December 2021150.36-
30 December 2021151.03-
29 December 2021151.21-
24 December 2021150.23-
23 December 2021150.20-
22 December 2021149.76-
21 December 2021149.41-
20 December 2021147.33-
17 December 2021149.07-
16 December 2021149.97-
15 December 2021151.27-
14 December 2021149.47-
13 December 2021151.02-
10 December 2021152.54-
9 December 2021152.14-
8 December 2021153.06-
7 December 2021152.23-
6 December 2021149.18-
3 December 2021147.95-
2 December 2021148.35-
1 December 2021147.18-
30 November 2021148.33-
29 November 2021149.72-
26 November 2021148.21-
25 November 2021151.61-
24 November 2021151.24-
23 November 2021150.76-
22 November 2021151.11-
19 November 2021151.70-
18 November 2021151.59-
17 November 2021151.55-
16 November 2021152.33-
15 November 2021151.68-
12 November 2021152.06-
11 November 2021151.05-
10 November 2021149.86-
9 November 2021150.00-
8 November 2021150.34-
5 November 2021151.01-
4 November 2021150.46-
3 November 2021147.73-
2 November 2021147.36-
1 November 2021146.32-
29 October 2021145.260.05
28 October 2021144.47-
27 October 2021144.35-
26 October 2021144.34-
25 October 2021144.46-
22 October 2021143.97-
21 October 2021143.07-
20 October 2021142.83-
19 October 2021142.78-
18 October 2021142.46-
15 October 2021141.63-
14 October 2021141.13-
13 October 2021139.38-
12 October 2021138.72-
11 October 2021138.92-
8 October 2021139.46-
7 October 2021139.87-
6 October 2021138.77-
5 October 2021138.35-
4 October 2021137.55-
1 October 2021139.89-
30 September 2021139.86-
29 September 2021141.37-
28 September 2021140.52-
27 September 2021141.86-
24 September 2021142.91-
23 September 2021142.63-
22 September 2021142.15-
21 September 2021141.21-
20 September 2021140.74-
17 September 2021142.19-
16 September 2021143.09-
15 September 2021142.78-
14 September 2021142.55-
13 September 2021142.90-
10 September 2021142.96-
9 September 2021143.47-
8 September 2021145.15-
7 September 2021145.30-
6 September 2021145.33-
3 September 2021144.63-
2 September 2021144.88-
1 September 2021145.02-
31 August 2021144.82-
27 August 2021144.32-
26 August 2021143.51-
25 August 2021144.21-
24 August 2021143.96-
23 August 2021143.61-
20 August 2021143.12-
19 August 2021142.03-
18 August 2021141.70-
17 August 2021142.59-
16 August 2021142.33-
13 August 2021142.42-
12 August 2021141.97-
11 August 2021141.73-
10 August 2021141.64-
9 August 2021141.38-
6 August 2021141.34-
5 August 2021141.32-
4 August 2021140.72-
3 August 2021140.89-
2 August 2021140.30-
30 July 2021140.120.29
29 July 2021140.14-
28 July 2021139.80-
27 July 2021139.22-
26 July 2021140.80-
23 July 2021141.66-
22 July 2021140.54-
21 July 2021141.15-
20 July 2021140.52-
19 July 2021138.70-
16 July 2021139.54-
15 July 2021139.58-
14 July 2021140.09-
13 July 2021139.95-
12 July 2021139.82-
9 July 2021139.74-
8 July 2021139.21-
7 July 2021140.50-
6 July 2021139.55-
5 July 2021139.58-
2 July 2021140.05-
1 July 2021139.21-
30 June 2021138.49-
29 June 2021138.66-
28 June 2021137.90-
25 June 2021137.47-
24 June 2021137.13-
23 June 2021135.64-
22 June 2021136.26-
21 June 2021135.65-
18 June 2021135.39-
17 June 2021135.64-
16 June 2021134.41-
15 June 2021135.13-
14 June 2021134.98-
11 June 2021134.62-
10 June 2021134.12-
9 June 2021133.72-
8 June 2021133.93-
7 June 2021133.72-
4 June 2021133.94-
3 June 2021133.31-
2 June 2021133.63-
1 June 2021133.62-
28 May 2021133.30-
27 May 2021132.55-
26 May 2021133.21-
25 May 2021132.92-
24 May 2021132.48-
21 May 2021131.45-
20 May 2021131.53-
19 May 2021130.32-
18 May 2021130.25-
17 May 2021131.13-
14 May 2021131.70-
13 May 2021130.08-
12 May 2021128.63-
11 May 2021130.89-
10 May 2021132.40-
7 May 2021135.05-
6 May 2021134.72-
5 May 2021133.28-
4 May 2021133.13-
30 April 2021134.240.26
29 April 2021134.68-
28 April 2021134.58-
27 April 2021134.37-
26 April 2021134.53-
23 April 2021134.63-
22 April 2021133.28-
21 April 2021132.90-
20 April 2021132.07-
19 April 2021132.72-
16 April 2021134.78-
15 April 2021134.20-
14 April 2021133.23-
13 April 2021133.77-
12 April 2021133.25-
9 April 2021133.50-
8 April 2021132.88-
7 April 2021131.21-
6 April 2021130.77-
1 April 2021129.43-
31 March 2021128.33-
30 March 2021128.79-
29 March 2021128.35-
26 March 2021128.47-
25 March 2021126.83-
24 March 2021126.44-
23 March 2021126.56-
22 March 2021127.10-
19 March 2021126.38-
18 March 2021126.09-
17 March 2021127.54-
16 March 2021127.57-
15 March 2021127.38-
12 March 2021126.31-
11 March 2021125.94-
10 March 2021124.97-
9 March 2021124.43-
8 March 2021123.26-
5 March 2021123.47-
4 March 2021121.22-
3 March 2021123.42-
2 March 2021124.83-
1 March 2021125.72-
26 February 2021122.60-
25 February 2021122.85-
24 February 2021124.96-
23 February 2021124.54-
22 February 2021125.16-
19 February 2021126.59-
18 February 2021126.93-
17 February 2021128.43-
16 February 2021128.62-
15 February 2021128.82-
12 February 2021128.93-
11 February 2021128.66-
10 February 2021127.75-
9 February 2021128.17-
8 February 2021128.39-
5 February 2021127.42-
4 February 2021127.39-
3 February 2021126.73-
2 February 2021126.73-
1 February 2021124.73-
29 January 2021122.430.12
28 January 2021124.57-
27 January 2021124.25-
26 January 2021126.74-
25 January 2021127.63-
22 January 2021127.71-
21 January 2021127.79-
20 January 2021128.28-
19 January 2021127.08-
18 January 2021126.68-
15 January 2021126.45-
14 January 2021126.69-
13 January 2021127.27-
12 January 2021127.53-
11 January 2021128.63-
8 January 2021128.63-
7 January 2021127.94-
6 January 2021126.45-
5 January 2021125.19-
4 January 2021124.75-
31 December 2020124.62-
30 December 2020124.81-
29 December 2020125.50-
24 December 2020123.57-
23 December 2020123.48-
22 December 2020124.94-
21 December 2020125.03-
18 December 2020124.50-
17 December 2020123.56-
16 December 2020122.97-
15 December 2020123.32-
14 December 2020123.00-
11 December 2020123.94-
10 December 2020123.56-
8 December 2020123.19-
7 December 2020123.13-
4 December 2020121.94-
3 December 2020120.78-
2 December 2020122.24-
1 December 2020121.88-
30 November 2020121.04-
27 November 2020121.98-
26 November 2020121.38-
25 November 2020120.59-
24 November 2020120.84-
23 November 2020119.78-
20 November 2020119.56-
19 November 2020120.24-
18 November 2020119.49-
17 November 2020120.43-
16 November 2020121.54-
13 November 2020120.41-
12 November 2020119.95-
11 November 2020119.89-
10 November 2020118.53-
9 November 2020120.29-
6 November 2020118.82-
5 November 2020118.55-
4 November 2020117.19-
3 November 2020113.96-
2 November 2020113.02-
30 October 2020111.440.15
29 October 2020112.85-
28 October 2020111.69-
27 October 2020114.15-
26 October 2020114.50-
23 October 2020116.20-
22 October 2020115.68-
21 October 2020115.05-
20 October 2020117.07-
19 October 2020116.45-
16 October 2020118.00-
15 October 2020117.96-
14 October 2020117.92-
13 October 2020118.85-
12 October 2020119.02-
9 October 2020118.25-
8 October 2020117.44-
7 October 2020116.93-
6 October 2020115.12-
5 October 2020115.74-
2 October 2020114.53-
1 October 2020115.72-
30 September 2020114.59-
29 September 2020114.73-
28 September 2020114.80-
25 September 2020114.22-
24 September 2020113.02-
23 September 2020113.10-
22 September 2020115.11-
21 September 2020113.85-
18 September 2020114.42-
17 September 2020115.01-
16 September 2020115.50-
15 September 2020116.91-
14 September 2020115.85-
11 September 2020115.49-
10 September 2020114.55-
9 September 2020114.53-
8 September 2020112.59-
7 September 2020113.59-
4 September 2020112.76-
3 September 2020113.48-
2 September 2020116.56-
1 September 2020114.12-
28 August 2020114.86-
27 August 2020115.44-
26 August 2020115.64-
25 August 2020115.26-
24 August 2020115.39-
21 August 2020114.29-
20 August 2020113.41-
19 August 2020113.60-
18 August 2020113.51-
17 August 2020114.31-
14 August 2020113.63-
13 August 2020114.16-
12 August 2020114.38-
11 August 2020112.65-
10 August 2020112.35-
7 August 2020112.65-
6 August 2020112.09-
5 August 2020111.92-
4 August 2020111.53-
3 August 2020111.41-
31 July 2020109.960.30
30 July 2020110.52-
29 July 2020111.99-
28 July 2020111.27-
27 July 2020112.20-
24 July 2020111.78-
22 July 2020114.00-
21 July 2020113.61-
20 July 2020113.99-
17 July 2020114.00-
16 July 2020112.97-
15 July 2020113.48-
14 July 2020112.91-
13 July 2020111.78-
10 July 2020111.36-
9 July 2020111.12-
8 July 2020111.50-
7 July 2020111.30-
6 July 2020112.80-
3 July 2020111.04-
2 July 2020110.97-
1 July 2020110.07-
30 June 2020110.51-
29 June 2020110.18-
26 June 2020108.84-
25 June 2020109.51-
24 June 2020108.41-
23 June 2020110.38-
22 June 2020110.08-
19 June 2020110.47-
18 June 2020110.03-
17 June 2020109.31-
16 June 2020108.80-
15 June 2020106.52-
12 June 2020106.66-
11 June 2020105.62-
10 June 2020109.58-
9 June 2020109.89-
8 June 2020110.32-
5 June 2020109.68-
4 June 2020108.37-
3 June 2020108.71-
2 June 2020107.43-
1 June 2020106.82-
29 May 2020107.04-
28 May 2020107.11-
27 May 2020107.54-
26 May 2020105.44-
22 May 2020104.66-
21 May 2020104.75-
20 May 2020105.17-
19 May 2020103.75-
18 May 2020104.26-
15 May 2020101.79-
14 May 2020100.61-
13 May 2020100.81-
12 May 2020101.58-
11 May 2020102.32-
7 May 2020101.20-
6 May 202099.68-
5 May 202099.10-
4 May 202098.10-
1 May 202097.57-
30 April 202099.590.29
29 April 2020101.83-
28 April 202099.53-
27 April 202099.55-
24 April 202098.33-
23 April 202097.51-
22 April 202097.60-
21 April 202096.25-
20 April 202097.65-
17 April 202098.25-
16 April 202096.54-
15 April 202095.68-
14 April 202097.19-
9 April 202096.58-
8 April 202095.96-
7 April 202094.96-
6 April 202094.31-
3 April 202089.29-
2 April 202089.54-
1 April 202088.39-
31 March 202091.76-
30 March 202092.07-
27 March 202090.28-
26 March 202094.60-
25 March 202093.37-
24 March 202090.85-
23 March 202086.09-
20 March 202087.11-
19 March 202089.78-
18 March 202087.99-
17 March 202090.50-
16 March 202086.05-
13 March 202092.98-
12 March 202087.06-
11 March 202094.19-
10 March 202097.02-
9 March 202093.30-
6 March 2020100.20-
5 March 2020102.95-
4 March 2020105.97-
3 March 2020103.60-
2 March 2020105.00-
28 February 2020101.42-
27 February 2020102.75-
26 February 2020105.95-
25 February 2020105.39-
24 February 2020108.63-
21 February 2020111.82-
20 February 2020113.16-
19 February 2020113.38-
18 February 2020112.02-
17 February 2020112.94-
14 February 2020112.78-
13 February 2020112.41-
12 February 2020113.20-
11 February 2020112.80-
10 February 2020112.48-
7 February 2020112.10-
6 February 2020112.67-
5 February 2020111.90-
4 February 2020110.75-
3 February 2020109.19-
31 January 2020107.020.11
30 January 2020109.24-
29 January 2020110.64-
28 January 2020110.82-
27 January 2020109.31-
24 January 2020111.44-
23 January 2020111.21-
22 January 2020111.50-
21 January 2020112.09-
20 January 2020112.95-
17 January 2020112.54-
16 January 2020111.85-
15 January 2020111.62-
14 January 2020111.61-
13 January 2020111.78-
10 January 2020110.53-
9 January 2020110.64-
8 January 2020109.59-
7 January 2020109.22-
6 January 2020108.97-
3 January 2020109.81-
2 January 2020109.59-
31 December 2019108.14-
30 December 2019109.09-
27 December 2019109.77-
24 December 2019110.02-
23 December 2019110.29-
20 December 2019109.11-
19 December 2019108.81-
18 December 2019108.09-
17 December 2019107.72-
16 December 2019105.97-
13 December 2019105.18-
12 December 2019106.44-
11 December 2019105.16-
10 December 2019104.82-
9 December 2019105.03-
6 December 2019105.53-
5 December 2019104.47-
4 December 2019104.65-
3 December 2019104.74-
2 December 2019105.94-
29 November 2019106.39-
28 November 2019107.04-
27 November 2019107.21-
26 November 2019107.15-
25 November 2019106.32-
22 November 2019106.06-
21 November 2019105.14-
20 November 2019105.47-
19 November 2019105.94-
18 November 2019105.71-
15 November 2019106.10-
14 November 2019105.76-
13 November 2019106.06-
12 November 2019106.11-
11 November 2019105.81-
8 November 2019106.56-
7 November 2019106.36-
6 November 2019105.56-
5 November 2019105.37-
4 November 2019105.21-
1 November 2019104.48-
31 October 2019103.940.26
30 October 2019104.61-
29 October 2019104.01-
28 October 2019104.29-
25 October 2019103.85-
24 October 2019103.40-
23 October 2019102.38-
22 October 2019102.37-
21 October 2019102.07-
18 October 2019102.33-
17 October 2019103.07-
16 October 2019102.94-
15 October 2019103.16-
14 October 2019103.75-
11 October 2019103.29-
10 October 2019105.19-
9 October 2019105.03-
8 October 2019104.51-
7 October 2019104.70-
4 October 2019104.83-
3 October 2019102.87-
2 October 2019103.23-
1 October 2019105.68-
30 September 2019105.69-
27 September 2019105.66-
26 September 2019105.60-
25 September 2019105.42-
24 September 2019104.68-
23 September 2019105.53-
20 September 2019105.15-
19 September 2019105.68-
18 September 2019105.63-
17 September 2019105.61-
16 September 2019105.92-
13 September 2019106.16-
12 September 2019107.01-
11 September 2019106.39-
10 September 2019105.68-
9 September 2019106.05-
6 September 2019106.41-
5 September 2019106.06-
4 September 2019105.89-
3 September 2019105.65-
2 September 2019106.42-
30 August 2019105.47-
29 August 2019105.02-
28 August 2019103.87-
27 August 2019103.05-
23 August 2019102.67-
22 August 2019104.41-
21 August 2019105.71-
20 August 2019104.93-
19 August 2019105.33-
16 August 2019104.33-
15 August 2019103.28-
14 August 2019103.90-
13 August 2019106.02-
12 August 2019104.96-
9 August 2019105.74-
8 August 2019105.89-
7 August 2019104.00-
6 August 2019103.69-
5 August 2019103.38-
2 August 2019106.11-
1 August 2019107.26-
31 July 2019107.320.21
30 July 2019108.82-
29 July 2019108.70-
26 July 2019107.40-
25 July 2019106.18-
24 July 2019106.70-
23 July 2019106.85-
22 July 2019105.96-
19 July 2019105.74-
18 July 2019105.91-
17 July 2019106.36-
16 July 2019106.87-
15 July 2019106.34-
12 July 2019105.72-
11 July 2019105.55-
10 July 2019105.73-
9 July 2019105.63-
8 July 2019105.29-
5 July 2019105.79-
4 July 2019105.83-
3 July 2019105.66-
2 July 2019104.87-
1 July 2019104.21-
28 June 2019102.81-
27 June 2019102.78-
26 June 2019102.41-
25 June 2019102.24-
24 June 2019102.85-
21 June 2019103.03-
20 June 2019103.21-
19 June 2019102.56-
18 June 2019102.80-
17 June 2019101.57-
14 June 2019101.23-
13 June 2019101.00-
12 June 2019100.61-
11 June 2019100.98-
10 June 2019100.79-
7 June 201999.79-
6 June 201998.93-
5 June 201998.43-
4 June 201997.99-
3 June 201997.10-
31 May 201997.28-
30 May 201998.10-
29 May 201997.46-
28 May 201998.21-
24 May 201998.34-
23 May 201998.20-
22 May 201999.49-
21 Mary 201998.78-
20 May 201998.46-
17 May 201999.28-
16 May 201999.42-
15 May 201997.93-
14 May 201997.20-
13 May 201995.89-
10 May 201997.02-
9 May 201996.69-
8 May 201998.16-
7 May 201997.79-
30 April 2019100.0-

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
22 February 2024 161.52 -
21 February 2024 158.82 -
20 February 2024 158.22 -
19 February 2024 159.65 -
16 February 2024 159.69 -
15 February 2024 159.70 -
14 February 2024 158.73 -
13 February 2024 156.67 -
12 February 2024 158.92 -
9 February 2024 158.53 -
8 February 2024 158.15 -
7 February 2024 157.80 -
6 February 2024 157.12 -
5 February 2024 156.97 -
2 February 2024 155.88 -
1 February 2024 154.89 -
31 January 2024 153.51 -
30 January 2024 155.59 -
29 January 2024 155.50 -
26 January 2024 154.09 -
25 January 2024 154.38 -
24 January 2024 153.52 -
23 January 2024 153.72 -
22 January 2024 153.01 -
19 January 2024 152.80 -
18 January 2024 151.27 -
17 January 2024 150.04 -
16 January 2024 151.52 -
15 January 2024 151.61 -
12 January 2024 151.70 -
11 January 2024 151.88 -
10 January 2024 151.67 -
9 January 2024 151.18 -
8 January 2024 150.80 -
5 January 2024 149.42 -
4 January 2024 149.98 -
3 January 2024 150.90 -
2 January 2024 153.10 -
29 December 2023 153.25 -
28 December 2023 153.49 -
27 December 2023 152.83 -
22 December 2023 152.19 -
21 December 2023 152.51 -
20 December 2023 151.20 -
19 December 2023 151.37 -
18 December 2023 151.41 -
15 December 2023 150.72 -
14 December 2023 150.15 -
13 December 2023 150.51 -
12 December 2023 148.78 -
11 December 2023 148.34 -
8 December 2023 147.95 -
7 December 2023 147.36 -
6 December 2023 146.90 -
5 December 2023 146.38 -
4 December 2023 146.67 -
1 December 2023 147.26 -
30 November 2023 146.12 -
29 November 2023 145.29 -
28 November 2023 145.39 -
27 November 2023 146.18 -
24 November 2023 146.62 -
23 November 2023 147.22 -
22 November 2023 147.95 -
21 November 2023 146.84 -
20 November 2023 147.56 -
17 November 2023 147.23 -
16 November 2023 146.64 -
15 November 2023 146.75 -
14 November 2023 145.55 -
13 November 2023 144.54 -
10 November 2023 145.32 -
9 November 2023 143.34 -
8 November 2023 143.69 -
7 November 2023 143.31 -
6 November 2023 142.36 -
3 November 2023 141.99 -
2 November 2023 142.89 -
1 November 2023 140.37 -
31 October 2023 138.94 0.47
30 October 2023 138.23 -
27 October 2023 137.15 -
26 October 2023 137.54 -
25 October 2023 138.62 -
24 October 2023 139.92 -
23 October 2023 138.59 -
20 October 2023 139.48 -
19 October 2023 141.28 -
18 October 2023 142.59 -
17 October 2023 144.35 -
16 October 2023 144.22 -
13 October 2023 143.81 -
12 October 2023 144.32 -
11 October 2023 144.02 -
10 October 2023 143.87 -
9 October 2023 142.82 -
6 October 2023 142.90 -
5 October 2023 141.93 -
4 October 2023 142.13 -
3 October 2023 141.87 -
2 October 2023 143.41 -
29 September 2023 143.08 -
28 September 2023 142.77 -
27 September 2023 142.77 -
26 September 2023 142.39 -
25 September 2023 144.01 -
22 September 2023 143.31 -
21 September 2023 142.89 -
20 September 2023 144.17 -
19 September 2023 144.85 -
18 September 2023 145.53 -
15 September 2023 145.66 -
14 September 2023 146.38 -
13 September 2023 144.43 -
12 September 2023 144.74 -
11 September 2023 144.87 -
8 September 2023 144.30 -
7 September 2023 144.55 -
6 September 2023 145.50 -
5 September 2023 145.57 -
4 September 2023 145.83 -
1 September 2023 145.72 -
31 August 2023 144.88 -
30 August 2023 144.57 -
29 August 2023 145.23 -
25 August 2023 142.49 -
24 August 2023 141.29 -
23 August 2023 142.40 -
22 August 2023 140.31 -
21 August 2023 140.16 -
18 August 2023 139.87 -
17 August 2023 139.88 -
16 August 2023 141.20 -
15 August 2023 142.46 -
14 August 2023 144.55 -
11 August 2023 143.75 -
10 August 2023 144.41 -
9 August 2023 143.77 -
8 August 2023 144.37 -
7 August 2023 144.68 -
4 August 2023 144.10 -
3 August 2023 144.59 -
2 August 2023 145.15 -
1 August 2023 146.80 -
31 July 2023 146.63 0.73
28 July 2023 146.37 -
27 July 2023 145.47 -
26 July 2023 145.14 -
25 July 2023 145.99 -
24 July 2023 145.80 -
21 July 2023 145.04 -
20 July 2023 145.12 -
19 July 2023 146.06 -
18 July 2023 143.66 -
17 July 2023 142.91 -
14 July 2023 142.48 -
13 July 2023 142.22 -
12 July 2023 141.82 -
11 July 2023 140.96 -
10 July 2023 141.03 -
7 July 2023 140.41 -
6 July 2023 141.71 -
5 July 2023 143.35 -
4 July 2023 144.05 -
3 July 2023 144.39 -
30 June 2023 144.09 -
29 June 2023 143.57 -
28 June 2023 143.11 -
27 June 2023 141.43 -
26 June 2023 140.59 -
23 June 2023 140.81 -
22 June 2023 141.94 -
21 June 2023 142.20 -
20 June 2023 142.66 -
19 June 2023 142.96 -
16 June 2023 143.40 -
15 June 2023 144.55 -
14 June 2023 143.99 -
13 June 2023 144.37 -
12 June 2023 143.98 -
9 June 2023 141.93 -
8 June 2023 142.42 -
7 June 2023 142.90 -
6 June 2023 144.15 -
5 June 2023 143.64 -
2 June 2023 143.13 -
1 June 2023 140.48 -
31 May 2023 140.24 -
30 May 2023 141.27 -
26 May 2023 142.39 -
25 May 2023 140.47 -
24 May 2023 139.62 -
23 May 2023 140.64 -
22 May 2023 142.50 -
19 May 2023 142.07 -
18 May 2023 142.03 -
17 May 2023 140.57 -
16 May 2023 139.42 -
15 May 2023 140.06 -
12 May 2023 139.81 -
11 May 2023 139.47 -
10 May 2023 138.67 -
9 May 2023 138.33 -
5 May 2023 139.15 -
4 May 2023 137.88 -
3 May 2023 139.10 -
2 May 2023 139.94 -
28 April 2023 139.93 0.64
27 April 2023 139.91 -
26 April 2023 137.43 -
25 April 2023 138.49 -
24 April 2023 139.71 -
21 April 2023 140.47 -
20 April 2023 139.89 -
19 April 2023 140.12 -
18 April 2023 140.79 -
17 April 2023 141.12 -
14 April 2023 140.16 -
13 April 2023 139.60 -
12 April 2023 138.31 -
11 April 2023 138.82 -
6 April 2023 138.16 -
5 April 2023 137.82 -
4 April 2023 138.41 -
3 April 2023 139.99 -
31 March 2023 140.24 -
30 March 2023 138.28 -
29 March 2023 137.85 -
28 March 2023 136.21 -
27 March 2023 136.64 -
24 March 2023 136.84 -
23 March 2023 136.27 -
22 March 2023 136.10 -
21 March 2023 137.38 -
20 March 2023 135.22 -
17 March 2023135.64-
16 March 2023136.71-
15 March 2023135.47-
14 March 2023135.71-
13 March 2023134.23-
10 March 2023135.19-
9 March 2023139.01-
8 March 2023141.36-
7 March 2023140.88-
6 March 2023141.28-
3 March 2023141.57-
2 March 2023139.89-
1 March 2023138.72-
28 February 2023137.74-
27 February 2023138.94-
24 February 2023139.01-
23 February 2023140.15-
22 February 2023139.34-
21 February 2023139.05-
20 February 2023142.67-
17 February 2023142.93-
16 February 2023143.46-
15 February 2023144.47-
14 February 2023142.80-
13 February 2023143.02-
10 February 2023142.08-
9 February 2023142.29-
8 February 2023143.56-
7 February 2023145.27-
6 February 2023144.41-
3 February 2023144.96-
2 February 2023144.18-
1 February 2023141.22-
31 January 2023139.750.47
30 January 2023137.94-
27 January 2023139.50-
26 January 2023139.04-
25 January 2023138.36-
24 January 2023139.25-
23 January 2023138.45-
20 January 2023136.72-
19 January 2023135.04-
18 January 2023136.35-
17 January 2023138.30-
16 January 2023139.40-
13 January 2023138.94-
12 January 2023138.71-
11 January 2023138.22-
10 January 2023136.47-
9 January 2023135.58-
6 January 2023135.75-
5 January 2023134.67-
4 January 2023134.41-
3 January 2023133.04-
30 December 2022132.17-
29 December 2022132.72-
28 December 2022130.75-
23 December 2022131.66-
22 December 2022131.79-
21 December 2022132.67-
20 December 2022130.60-
19 December 2022130.62-
16 December 2022131.31-
15 December 2022132.11-
14 December 2022134.12-
13 December 2022134.70-
12 December 2022134.30-
9 December 2022133.04-
8 December 2022134.19-
7 December 2022133.41-
6 December 2022133.48-
5 December 2022135.26-
2 December 2022136.89-
1 December 2022136.53-
30 November 2022138.99-
29 November 2022135.11-
28 November 2022135.00-
25 November 2022136.07-
24 November 2022135.78-
23 November 2022136.05-
22 November 2022136.77-
21 November 2022136.55-
18 November 2022135.86-
17 November 2022136.86-
16 November 2022136.37-
15 November 2022137.52-
14 November 2022137.99-
11 November 2022138.92-
10 November 2022137.10-
9 November 2022133.19-
8 November 2022133.14-
7 November 2022132.72-
4 November 2022133.38-
3 November 2022131.47-
2 November 2022129.90-
1 November 2022132.02-
31 October 2022131.590.42
28 October 2022131.28-
27 October 2022129.83-
26 October 2022130.15-
25 October 2022131.31-
24 October 2022130.36-
21 October 2022131.10-
20 October 2022127.89-
19 October 2022129.24-
18 October 2022130.36-
17 October 2022127.76-
14 October 2022126.44-
13 October 2022127.99-
12 October 2022128.13-
11 October 2022128.36-
10 October 2022130.23-
7 October 2022130.44-
6 October 2022133.27-
5 October 2022133.60-
4 October 2022132.41-
3 October 2022129.47-
30 September 2022128.48-
29 September 2022131.07-
28 September 2022136.79-
27 September 2022135.00-
26 September 2022135.04-
23 September 2022135.23-
22 September 2022133.00-
21 September 2022133.93-
20 September 2022134.76-
16 September 2022135.28-
15 September 2022135.95-
14 September 2022136.30-
13 September 2022137.05-
12 September 2022140.44-
9 September 2022140.25-
8 September 2022138.98-
7 September 2022138.33-
6 September 2022135.96-
5 September 2022136.78-
2 September 2022136.35-
1 September 2022137.56-
31 August 2022137.06-
30 August 2022137.77-
26 August 2022138.45-
25 August 2022142.07-
24 August 2022140.41-
23 August 2022139.74-
22 August 2022141.12-
19 August 2022143.60-
18 August 2022143.43-
17 August 2022142.99-
16 August 2022143.45-
15 August 2022143.85-
12 August 2022143.04-
11 August 2022140.18-
10 August 2022139.65-
9 August 2022138.61-
8 August 2022139.71-
5 August 2022139.94-
4 August 2022139.84-
3 August 2022138.90-
2 August 2022135.97-
1 August 2022136.96-
29 July 2022137.990.79
28 July 2022136.71-
27 July 2022135.80-
26 July 2022133.31-
25 July 2022134.91-
22 July 2022135.53-
21 July 2022137.23-
20 July 2022135.19-
19 July 2022134.00-
18 July 2022130.82-
15 July 2022132.74-
14 July 2022131.30-
13 July 2022130.71-
12 July 2022131.74-
11 July 2022132.47-
8 July 2022132.70-
7 July 2022133.13-
6 July 2022131.99-
5 July 2022131.33-
4 July 2022129.44-
1 July 2022130.32-
30 June 2022128.34-
29 June 2022129.73-
28 June 2022129.24-
27 June 2022130.29-
24 June 2022130.31-
23 June 2022126.92-
22 June 2022125.59-
21 June 2022126.01-
20 June 2022124.23-
17 June 2022124.54-
16 June 2022123.50-
15 June 2022129.07-
14 June 2022128.20-
13 June 2022127.54-
10 June 2022129.88-
9 June 2022131.64-
8 June 2022134.41-
7 June 2022134.96-
6 June 2022134.83-
1 June 2022134.54-
31 May 2022134.84-
30 May 2022135.03-
27 May 2022134.67-
26 May 2022132.20-
25 May 2022130.16-
24 May 2022129.75-
23 May 2022130.50-
20 May 2022129.54-
19 May 2022129.31-
18 May 2022130.56-
17 May 2022133.55-
16 May 2022133.15-
13 May 2022134.04-
12 May 2022131.03-
11 May 2022130.35-
10 May 2022132.12-
9 May 2022132.05-
6 May 2022135.59-
5 May 2022136.90-
4 May 2022139.63-
3 May 2022137.33-
29 April 2022136.640.51
28 April 2022140.44-
27 April 2022137.12-
26 April 2022135.72-
25 April 2022138.27-
22 April 2022136.85-
21 April 2022137.99-
20 April 2022139.33-
19 April 2022139.45-
14 April 2022137.87-
13 April 2022139.52-
12 April 2022138.38-
11 April 2022139.08-
8 April 2022141.23-
7 April 2022140.84-
6 April 2022140.64-
5 April 2022142.25-
4 April 2022143.91-
1 April 2022142.51-
31 March 2022141.34-
30 March 2022143.41-
29 March 2022144.44-
28 March 2022142.17-
25 March 2022140.29-
24 March 2022140.45-
23 March 2022138.99-
22 March 2022140.30-
21 March 2022139.23-
18 March 2022140.30-
17 March 2022138.79-
16 March 2022137.64-
15 March 2022133.46-
14 March 2022131.92-
11 March 2022132.11-
10 March 2022133.26-
9 March 2022133.92-
8 March 2022129.91-
7 March 2022130.35-
4 March 2022134.06-
3 March 2022135.88-
2 March 2022137.60-
1 March 2022135.89-
28 February 2022137.32-
25 February 2022137.86-
24 February 2022136.21-
23 February 2022133.84-
22 February 2022135.23-
21 February 2022136.33-
18 February 2022136.90-
17 February 2022137.70-
16 February 2022140.45-
15 February 2022140.55-
14 February 2022138.63-
11 February 2022138.93-
10 February 2022141.36-
9 February 2022144.03-
8 February 2022141.47-
7 February 2022141.15-
4 February 2022141.44-
3 February 2022140.57-
2 February 2022144.08-
1 February 2022143.50-
31 January 2022143.340.50
28 January 2022140.33-
27 January 2022138.19-
26 January 2022138.31-
25 January 2022138.59-
24 January 2022140.39-
21 January 2022140.74-
20 January 2022142.25-
19 January 2022143.19-
18 January 2022144.80-
17 January 2022146.61-
14 January 2022146.09-
13 January 2022146.80-
12 January 2022148.85-
11 January 2022148.43-
10 January 2022147.45-
7 January 2022148.60-
6 January 2022150.02-
5 January 2022150.70-
4 January 2022153.16-
31 December 2021152.75-
30 December 2021153.44-
29 December 2021153.62-
24 December 2021152.62-
23 December 2021152.59-
22 December 2021152.15-
21 December 2021151.79-
20 December 2021149.68-
17 December 2021151.44-
16 December 2021152.36-
15 December 2021153.68-
14 December 2021151.86-
13 December 2021153.44-
10 December 2021154.98-
9 December 2021154.58-
8 December 2021155.51-
7 December 2021154.67-
6 December 2021151.56-
3 December 2021150.32-
2 December 2021150.73-
1 December 2021149.54-
30 November 2021150.70-
29 November 2021152.12-
26 November 2021150.58-
25 November 2021154.03-
24 November 2021153.66-
23 November 2021153.17-
22 November 2021153.53-
19 November 2021154.13-
18 November 2021154.02-
17 November 2021153.98-
16 November 2021154.77-
15 November 2021154.11-
12 November 2021154.49-
11 November 2021153.47-
10 November 2021152.25-
9 November 2021152.40-
8 November 2021152.75-
5 November 2021153.42-
4 November 2021152.86-
3 November 2021150.09-
2 November 2021149.72-
1 November 2021148.66-
29 October 2021147.530.05
28 October 2021146.72-
27 October 2021146.59-
26 October 2021146.59-
25 October 2021146.71-
22 October 2021146.21-
21 October 2021145.30-
20 October 2021145.06-
19 October 2021145.01-
18 October 2021144.68-
15 October 2021143.84-
14 October 2021143.33-
13 October 2021141.55-
12 October 2021140.88-
11 October 2021141.08-
8 October 2021141.63-
7 October 2021142.05-
6 October 2021140.93-
5 October 2021140.51-
4 October 2021139.69-
1 October 2021142.07-
30 September 2021142.04-
29 September 2021143.57-
28 September 2021142.71-
27 September 2021144.07-
24 September 2021145.14-
23 September 2021144.86-
22 September 2021144.36-
21 September 2021143.41-
20 September 2021142.93-
17 September 2021144.41-
16 September 2021145.31-
15 September 2021145.01-
14 September 2021144.77-
13 September 2021145.13-
10 September 2021145.19-
9 September 2021145.71-
8 September 2021147.41-
7 September 2021147.56-
6 September 2021147.59-
3 September 2021146.89-
2 September 2021147.14-
1 September 2021147.28-
31 August 2021147.07-
27 August 2021146.57-
26 August 2021145.75-
25 August 2021146.45-
24 August 2021146.20-
23 August 2021145.84-
20 August 2021145.35-
19 August 2021144.24-
18 August 2021143.91-
17 August 2021144.82-
16 August 2021144.55-
13 August 2021144.63-
12 August 2021144.18-
11 August 2021143.94-
10 August 2021143.85-
9 August 2021143.58-
6 August 2021143.54-
5 August 2021143.52-
4 August 2021142.91-
3 August 2021143.09-
2 August 2021142.49-
30 July 2021142.010.30
29 July 2021142.03-
28 July 2021141.69-
27 July 2021141.10-
26 July 2021142.70-
23 July 2021143.57-
22 July 2021142.44-
21 July 2021143.05-
20 July 2021142.41-
19 July 2021140.57-
16 July 2021141.42-
15 July 2021141.46-
14 July 2021141.97-
13 July 2021141.84-
12 July 2021141.70-
9 July 2021141.63-
8 July 2021141.09-
7 July 2021142.39-
6 July 2021141.43-
5 July 2021141.46-
2 July 2021141.93-
1 July 2021141.09-
30 June 2021140.35-
29 June 2021140.53-
28 June 2021139.76-
25 June 2021139.33-
24 June 2021138.98-
23 June 2021137.46-
22 June 2021138.10-
21 June 2021137.48-
18 June 2021137.22-
17 June 2021137.47-
16 June 2021136.22-
15 June 2021136.95-
14 June 2021136.80-
11 June 2021136.44-
10 June 2021135.93-
9 June 2021135.53-
8 June 2021135.73-
7 June 2021135.52-
4 June 2021135.75-
3 June 2021135.11-
2 June 2021135.43-
1 June 2021135.42-
28 May 2021135.09-
27 May 2021134.34-
26 May 2021135.00-
25 May 2021134.72-
24 May 2021134.27-
21 May 2021133.23-
20 May 2021133.30-
19 May 2021132.08-
18 May 2021132.01-
17 May 2021132.90-
14 May 2021133.47-
13 May 2021131.83-
12 May 2021130.37-
11 May 2021132.65-
10 May 2021134.18-
7 May 2021136.87-
6 May 2021136.54-
5 May 2021135.08-
4 May 2021134.92-
30 April 2021135.790.26
29 April 2021136.23-
28 April 2021136.13-
27 April 2021135.92-
26 April 2021136.08-
23 April 2021136.18-
22 April 2021134.81-
21 April 2021134.43-
20 April 2021133.59-
19 April 2021134.25-
16 April 2021136.34-
15 April 2021135.75-
14 April 2021134.76-
13 April 2021135.31-
12 April 2021134.78-
9 April 2021135.04-
8 April 2021134.41-
7 April 2021132.72-
6 April 2021132.28-
1 April 2021130.92-
31 March 2021129.81-
30 March 2021130.27-
29 March 2021129.83-
26 March 2021129.95-
25 March 2021128.29-
24 March 2021127.89-
23 March 2021128.01-
22 March 2021128.57-
19 March 2021127.84-
18 March 2021127.55-
17 March 2021129.01-
16 March 2021129.04-
15 March 2021128.85-
12 March 2021127.77-
11 March 2021127.39-
10 March 2021126.41-
9 March 2021125.87-
8 March 2021124.68-
5 March 2021124.90-
4 March 2021122.62-
3 March 2021124.84-
2 March 2021126.27-
1 March 2021127.17-
26 February 2021124.02-
25 February 2021124.26-
24 February 2021126.40-
23 February 2021125.97-
22 February 2021126.60-
19 February 2021128.05-
18 February 2021128.39-
17 February 2021129.91-
16 February 2021130.10-
15 February 2021130.31-
12 February 2021130.41-
11 February 2021130.14-
10 February 2021129.22-
9 February 2021129.64-
8 February 2021129.87-
5 February 2021128.89-
4 February 2021128.85-
3 February 2021128.19-
2 February 2021128.19-
1 February 2021126.17-
29 January 2021123.720.12
28 January 2021125.88-
27 January 2021125.56-
26 January 2021128.07-
25 January 2021128.98-
22 January 2021129.06-
21 January 2021129.14-
20 January 2021129.63-
19 January 2021128.42-
18 January 2021128.01-
15 January 2021127.78-
14 January 2021128.03-
13 January 2021128.61-
12 January 2021128.87-
11 January 2021129.98-
8 January 2021129.98-
7 January 2021129.28-
6 January 2021127.78-
5 January 2021126.51-
4 January 2021126.06-
31 December 2020125.93-
30 December 2020126.13-
29 December 2020126.82-
24 December 2020124.87-
23 December 2020124.77-
22 December 2020126.25-
21 December 2020126.34-
18 December 2020125.81-
17 December 2020124.86-
16 December 2020124.27-
15 December 2020124.61-
14 December 2020124.29-
11 December 2020125.24-
10 December 2020124.86-
8 December 2020124.49-
7 December 2020124.43-
4 December 2020123.22-
3 December 2020122.05-
2 December 2020123.53-
1 December 2020123.16-
30 November 2020122.31-
27 November 2020123.26-
26 November 2020122.65-
25 November 2020121.85-
24 November 2020122.11-
23 November 2020121.04-
20 November 2020120.82-
19 November 2020121.51-
18 November 2020120.75-
17 November 2020121.70-
16 November 2020122.81-
13 November 2020121.67-
12 November 2020121.21-
11 November 2020121.15-
10 November 2020119.78-
9 November 2020121.55-
6 November 2020120.07-
5 November 2020119.80-
4 November 2020118.42-
3 November 2020115.16-
2 November 2020114.21-
30 October 2020112.460.16
29 October 2020113.88-
28 October 2020112.71-
27 October 2020115.19-
26 October 2020115.55-
23 October 2020117.26-
22 October 2020116.74-
21 October 2020116.10-
20 October 2020118.14-
19 October 2020117.52-
16 October 2020119.08-
15 October 2020119.04-
14 October 2020119.00-
13 October 2020119.94-
12 October 2020120.11-
9 October 2020119.33-
8 October 2020118.51-
7 October 2020118.00-
6 October 2020116.17-
5 October 2020116.80-
2 October 2020115.57-
1 October 2020116.78-
30 September 2020115.64-
29 September 2020115.78-
28 September 2020115.85-
25 September 2020115.27-
24 September 2020114.06-
23 September 2020114.14-
22 September 2020116.17-
21 September 2020114.89-
18 September 2020115.47-
17 September 2020116.07-
16 September 2020116.56-
15 September 2020117.98-
14 September 2020116.91-
11 September 2020116.54-
10 September 2020115.59-
9 September 2020115.58-
8 September 2020113.62-
7 September 2020114.63-
4 September 2020113.79-
3 September 2020114.52-
2 September 2020117.62-
1 September 2020115.16-
28 August 2020115.91-
27 August 2020116.49-
26 August 2020116.70-
25 August 2020116.31-
24 August 2020116.44-
21 August 2020115.33-
20 August 2020114.45-
19 August 2020114.63-
18 August 2020114.55-
17 August 2020115.35-
14 August 2020114.67-
13 August 2020115.20-
12 August 2020115.42-
11 August 2020113.68-
10 August 2020113.38-
7 August 2020113.68-
6 August 2020113.11-
5 August 2020112.94-
4 August 2020112.55-
3 August 2020112.43-
31 July 2020110.670.29
30 July 2020111.23-
29 July 2020112.70-
28 July 2020111.98-
27 July 2020112.92-
24 July 2020112.50-
22 July 2020114.72-
21 July 2020114.34-
20 July 2020114.72-
17 July 2020114.73-
16 July 2020113.69-
15 July 2020114.20-
14 July 2020113.63-
13 July 2020112.50-
10 July 2020112.07-
9 July 2020111.83-
8 July 2020112.22-
7 July 2020112.01-
6 July 2020113.52-
3 July 2020111.75-
2 July 2020111.68-
1 July 2020110.78-
30 June 2020111.22-
29 June 2020110.89-
26 June 2020109.54-
25 June 2020110.21-
24 June 2020109.11-
23 June 2020111.08-
22 June 2020110.78-
19 June 2020111.18-
18 June 2020110.73-
17 June 2020110.01-
16 June 2020109.49-
15 June 2020107.20-
12 June 2020107.34-
11 June 2020106.29-
10 June 2020110.30-
9 June 2020110.60-
8 June 2020111.04-
5 June 2020110.39-
4 June 2020109.08-
3 June 2020109.41-
2 June 2020108.13-
1 June 2020107.51-
29 May 2020107.74-
28 May 2020107.81-
27 May 2020108.23-
26 May 2020106.13-
22 May 2020105.34-
21 May 2020105.43-
20 May 2020105.85-
19 May 2020104.42-
18 May 2020104.94-
15 May 2020102.45-
14 May 2020101.26-
13 May 2020101.47-
12 May 2020102.24-
11 May 2020102.98-
7 May 2020101.85-
6 May 2020100.33-
5 May 202099.74-
4 May 202098.74-
1 May 202098.20-
30 April 202099.930.30
29 April 2020102.18-
28 April 202099.87-
27 April 202099.90-
24 April 202098.67-
23 April 202097.84-
22 April 202097.93-
21 April 202096.58-
20 April 202097.99-
17 April 202098.59-
16 April 202096.87-
15 April 202096.01-
14 April 202097.52-
9 April 202096.92-
8 April 202096.29-
7 April 202095.29-
6 April 202094.64-
3 April 202089.60-
2 April 202089.85-
1 April 202088.70-
31 March 202092.08-
30 March 202092.39-
27 March 202090.60-
26 March 202094.93-
25 March 202093.69-
24 March 202091.16-
23 March 202086.39-
20 March 202087.42-
19 March 202090.09-
18 March 202088.29-
17 March 202090.81-
16 March 202086.35-
13 March 202093.30-
12 March 202087.36-
11 March 202094.52-
10 March 202097.35-
9 March 202093.62-
6 March 2020100.55-
5 March 2020103.30-
4 March 2020106.34-
3 March 2020103.96-
2 March 2020105.36-
28 February 2020101.77-
27 February 2020103.10-
26 February 2020106.31-
25 February 2020105.75-
24 February 2020109.00-
21 February 2020112.20-
20 February 2020113.55-
19 February 2020113.77-
18 February 2020112.41-
17 February 2020113.33-
14 February 2020113.17-
13 February 2020112.80-
12 February 2020113.58-
11 February 2020113.18-
10 February 2020112.86-
7 February 2020112.49-
6 February 2020113.05-
5 February 2020112.28-
4 February 2020111.13-
3 February 2020109.56-
31 January 2020107.390.11
30 January 2020109.50-
29 January 2020110.90-
28 January 2020111.09-
27 January 2020109.57-
24 January 2020111.71-
23 January 2020111.47-
22 January 2020111.76-
21 January 2020112.35-
20 January 2020113.22-
17 January 2020112.81-
16 January 2020112.12-
15 January 2020111.89-
14 January 2020111.88-
13 January 2020112.04-
10 January 2020110.79-
9 January 2020110.91-
8 January 2020109.85-
7 January 2020109.48-
6 January 2020109.23-
3 January 2020110.07-
2 January 2020109.85-
31 December 2019108.40-
30 December 2019109.36-
27 December 2019110.03-
24 December 2019110.29-
23 December 2019110.56-
20 December 2019109.38-
19 December 2019109.07-
18 December 2019108.35-
17 December 2019107.98-
16 December 2019106.23-
13 December 2019105.44-
12 December 2019106.69-
11 December 2019105.42-
10 December 2019105.08-
9 December 2019105.29-
6 December 2019105.79-
5 December 2019104.73-
4 December 2019104.91-
3 December 2019105.00-
2 December 2019106.20-
29 November 2019106.65-
28 November 2019107.30-
27 November 2019107.48-
26 November 2019107.41-
25 November 2019106.58-
22 November 2019106.32-
21 November 2019105.40-
20 November 2019105.74-
19 November 2019106.20-
18 November 2019105.97-
15 November 2019106.37-
14 November 2019106.02-
13 November 2019106.32-
12 November 2019106.38-
11 November 2019106.07-
8 November 2019106.82-
7 November 2019106.63-
6 November 2019105.82-
5 November 2019105.64-
4 November 2019105.48-
1 November 2019104.73-
31 October 2019103.940.25
30 October 2019104.61-
29 October 2019104.00-
28 October 2019104.29-
25 October 2019103.85-
24 October 2019103.39-
23 October 2019102.38-
22 October 2019102.36-
21 October 2019102.07-
18 October 2019102.33-
17 October 2019103.06-
16 October 2019102.94-
15 October 2019103.16-
14 October 2019103.75-
11 October 2019103.28-
10 October 2019105.18-
9 October 2019105.03-
8 October 2019104.51-
7 October 2019104.70-
4 October 2019104.83-
3 October 2019102.87-
2 October 2019103.23-
1 October 2019105.67-
30 September 2019105.69-
27 September 2019105.66-
26 September 2019105.60-
25 September 2019105.41-
24 September 2019104.68-
23 September 2019105.52-
20 September 2019105.15-
19 September 2019105.68-
18 September 2019105.63-
17 September 2019105.61-
16 September 2019105.92-
13 September 2019106.16-
12 September 2019107.00-
11 September 2019106.39-
10 September 2019105.68-
9 September 2019106.05-
6 September 2019106.41-
5 September 2019106.06-
4 September 2019105.89-
3 September 2019105.65-
2 September 2019106.42-
30 August 2019105.47-
29 August 2019105.02-
28 August 2019103.87-
27 August 2019103.05-
23 August 2019102.67-
22 August 2019104.41-
21 August 2019105.71-
20 August 2019104.93-
19 August 2019105.33-
16 August 2019104.33-
15 August 2019103.27-
14 August 2019103.90-
13 August 2019106.02-
12 August 2019104.96-
9 August 2019105.74-
8 August 2019105.89-
7 August 2019104.00-
6 August 2019103.69-
5 August 2019103.38-
2 August 2019106.11-