Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
14 October 2021 141.13 -
13 October 2021 139.38 -
12 October 2021 138.72 -
11 October 2021 138.92 -
8 October 2021 139.46 -
7 October 2021 139.87 -
6 October 2021 138.77 -
5 October 2021 138.35 -
4 October 2021 137.55 -
1 October 2021 139.89 -
30 September 2021 139.86 -
29 September 2021 141.37 -
28 September 2021 140.52 -
27 September 2021 141.86 -
24 September 2021 142.91 -
23 September 2021 142.63 -
22 September 2021 142.15 -
21 September 2021 141.21 -
20 September 2021 140.74 -
17 September 2021 142.19 -
16 September 2021 143.09 -
15 September 2021 142.78 -
14 September 2021 142.55 -
13 September 2021 142.90 -
10 September 2021 142.96 -
9 September 2021 143.47 -
8 September 2021 145.15 -
7 September 2021 145.30 -
6 September 2021 145.33 -
3 September 2021 144.63 -
2 September 2021 144.88 -
1 September 2021 145.02 -
31 August 2021 144.82 -
27 August 2021 144.32 -
26 August 2021 143.51 -
25 August 2021 144.21 -
24 August 2021 143.96 -
23 August 2021 143.61 -
20 August 2021 143.12 -
19 August 2021 142.03 -
18 August 2021 141.70 -
17 August 2021 142.59 -
16 August 2021 142.33 -
13 August 2021 142.42 -
12 August 2021 141.97 -
11 August 2021 141.73 -
10 August 2021 141.64 -
9 August 2021 141.38 -
6 August 2021 141.34 -
5 August 2021 141.32 -
4 August 2021 140.72 -
3 August 2021 140.89 -
2 August 2021 140.30 -
30 July 2021 140.12 0.29
29 July 2021 140.14 -
28 July 2021 139.80 -
27 July 2021 139.22 -
26 July 2021 140.80 -
23 July 2021 141.66 -
22 July 2021 140.54 -
21 July 2021 141.15 -
20 July 2021 140.52 -
19 July 2021 138.70 -
16 July 2021 139.54 -
15 July 2021 139.58 -
14 July 2021 140.09 -
13 July 2021 139.95 -
12 July 2021 139.82 -
9 July 2021 139.74 -
8 July 2021 139.21 -
7 July 2021 140.50 -
6 July 2021 139.55 -
5 July 2021 139.58 -
2 July 2021 140.05 -
1 July 2021 139.21 -
30 June 2021 138.49 -
29 June 2021 138.66 -
28 June 2021 137.90 -
25 June 2021 137.47 -
24 June 2021 137.13 -
23 June 2021 135.64 -
22 June 2021 136.26 -
21 June 2021 135.65 -
18 June 2021 135.39 -
17 June 2021 135.64 -
16 June 2021 134.41 -
15 June 2021 135.13 -
14 June 2021 134.98 -
11 June 2021 134.62 -
10 June 2021 134.12 -
9 June 2021 133.72 -
8 June 2021 133.93 -
7 June 2021 133.72 -
4 June 2021 133.94 -
3 June 2021 133.31 -
2 June 2021 133.63 -
1 June 2021 133.62 -
28 May 2021 133.30 -
27 May 2021 132.55 -
26 May 2021 133.21 -
25 May 2021 132.92 -
24 May 2021 132.48 -
21 May 2021 131.45 -
20 May 2021 131.53 -
19 May 2021 130.32 -
18 May 2021 130.25 -
17 May 2021 131.13 -
14 May 2021 131.70 -
13 May 2021 130.08 -
12 May 2021 128.63 -
11 May 2021 130.89 -
10 May 2021 132.40 -
7 May 2021 135.05 -
6 May 2021 134.72 -
5 May 2021 133.28 -
4 May 2021 133.13 -
30 April 2021134.240.26
29 April 2021134.68-
28 April 2021134.58-
27 April 2021134.37-
26 April 2021134.53-
23 April 2021134.63-
22 April 2021133.28-
21 April 2021132.90-
20 April 2021132.07-
19 April 2021132.72-
16 April 2021134.78-
15 April 2021134.20-
14 April 2021133.23-
13 April 2021133.77-
12 April 2021133.25-
9 April 2021133.50-
8 April 2021132.88-
7 April 2021131.21-
6 April 2021130.77-
1 April 2021129.43-
31 March 2021128.33-
30 March 2021128.79-
29 March 2021128.35-
26 March 2021128.47-
25 March 2021126.83-
24 March 2021126.44-
23 March 2021126.56-
22 March 2021127.10-
19 March 2021126.38-
18 March 2021126.09-
17 March 2021127.54-
16 March 2021127.57-
15 March 2021127.38-
12 March 2021126.31-
11 March 2021125.94-
10 March 2021124.97-
9 March 2021124.43-
8 March 2021123.26-
5 March 2021123.47-
4 March 2021121.22-
3 March 2021123.42-
2 March 2021124.83-
1 March 2021125.72-
26 February 2021122.60-
25 February 2021122.85-
24 February 2021124.96-
23 February 2021124.54-
22 February 2021125.16-
19 February 2021126.59-
18 February 2021126.93-
17 February 2021128.43-
16 February 2021128.62-
15 February 2021128.82-
12 February 2021128.93-
11 February 2021128.66-
10 February 2021127.75-
9 February 2021128.17-
8 February 2021128.39-
5 February 2021127.42-
4 February 2021127.39-
3 February 2021126.73-
2 February 2021126.73-
1 February 2021124.73-
29 January 2021122.430.12
28 January 2021124.57-
27 January 2021124.25-
26 January 2021126.74-
25 January 2021127.63-
22 January 2021127.71-
21 January 2021127.79-
20 January 2021128.28-
19 January 2021127.08-
18 January 2021126.68-
15 January 2021126.45-
14 January 2021126.69-
13 January 2021127.27-
12 January 2021127.53-
11 January 2021128.63-
8 January 2021128.63-
7 January 2021127.94-
6 January 2021126.45-
5 January 2021125.19-
4 January 2021124.75-
31 December 2020124.62-
30 December 2020124.81-
29 December 2020125.50-
24 December 2020123.57-
23 December 2020123.48-
22 December 2020124.94-
21 December 2020125.03-
18 December 2020124.50-
17 December 2020123.56-
16 December 2020122.97-
15 December 2020123.32-
14 December 2020123.00-
11 December 2020123.94-
10 December 2020123.56-
8 December 2020123.19-
7 December 2020123.13-
4 December 2020121.94-
3 December 2020120.78-
2 December 2020122.24-
1 December 2020121.88-
30 November 2020121.04-
27 November 2020121.98-
26 November 2020121.38-
25 November 2020120.59-
24 November 2020120.84-
23 November 2020119.78-
20 November 2020119.56-
19 November 2020120.24-
18 November 2020119.49-
17 November 2020120.43-
16 November 2020121.54-
13 November 2020120.41-
12 November 2020119.95-
11 November 2020119.89-
10 November 2020118.53-
9 November 2020120.29-
6 November 2020118.82-
5 November 2020118.55-
4 November 2020117.19-
3 November 2020113.96-
2 November 2020113.02-
30 October 2020111.440.15
29 October 2020112.85-
28 October 2020111.69-
27 October 2020114.15-
26 October 2020114.50-
23 October 2020116.20-
22 October 2020115.68-
21 October 2020115.05-
20 October 2020117.07-
19 October 2020116.45-
16 October 2020118.00-
15 October 2020117.96-
14 October 2020117.92-
13 October 2020118.85-
12 October 2020119.02-
9 October 2020118.25-
8 October 2020117.44-
7 October 2020116.93-
6 October 2020115.12-
5 October 2020115.74-
2 October 2020114.53-
1 October 2020115.72-
30 September 2020114.59-
29 September 2020114.73-
28 September 2020114.80-
25 September 2020114.22-
24 September 2020113.02-
23 September 2020113.10-
22 September 2020115.11-
21 September 2020113.85-
18 September 2020114.42-
17 September 2020115.01-
16 September 2020115.50-
15 September 2020116.91-
14 September 2020115.85-
11 September 2020115.49-
10 September 2020114.55-
9 September 2020114.53-
8 September 2020112.59-
7 September 2020113.59-
4 September 2020112.76-
3 September 2020113.48-
2 September 2020116.56-
1 September 2020114.12-
28 August 2020114.86-
27 August 2020115.44-
26 August 2020115.64-
25 August 2020115.26-
24 August 2020115.39-
21 August 2020114.29-
20 August 2020113.41-
19 August 2020113.60-
18 August 2020113.51-
17 August 2020114.31-
14 August 2020113.63-
13 August 2020114.16-
12 August 2020114.38-
11 August 2020112.65-
10 August 2020112.35-
7 August 2020112.65-
6 August 2020112.09-
5 August 2020111.92-
4 August 2020111.53-
3 August 2020111.41-
31 July 2020109.960.30
30 July 2020110.52-
29 July 2020111.99-
28 July 2020111.27-
27 July 2020112.20-
24 July 2020111.78-
22 July 2020114.00-
21 July 2020113.61-
20 July 2020113.99-
17 July 2020114.00-
16 July 2020112.97-
15 July 2020113.48-
14 July 2020112.91-
13 July 2020111.78-
10 July 2020111.36-
9 July 2020111.12-
8 July 2020111.50-
7 July 2020111.30-
6 July 2020112.80-
3 July 2020111.04-
2 July 2020110.97-
1 July 2020110.07-
30 June 2020110.51-
29 June 2020110.18-
26 June 2020108.84-
25 June 2020109.51-
24 June 2020108.41-
23 June 2020110.38-
22 June 2020110.08-
19 June 2020110.47-
18 June 2020110.03-
17 June 2020109.31-
16 June 2020108.80-
15 June 2020106.52-
12 June 2020106.66-
11 June 2020105.62-
10 June 2020109.58-
9 June 2020109.89-
8 June 2020110.32-
5 June 2020109.68-
4 June 2020108.37-
3 June 2020108.71-
2 June 2020107.43-
1 June 2020106.82-
29 May 2020107.04-
28 May 2020107.11-
27 May 2020107.54-
26 May 2020105.44-
22 May 2020104.66-
21 May 2020104.75-
20 May 2020105.17-
19 May 2020103.75-
18 May 2020104.26-
15 May 2020101.79-
14 May 2020100.61-
13 May 2020100.81-
12 May 2020101.58-
11 May 2020102.32-
7 May 2020101.20-
6 May 202099.68-
5 May 202099.10-
4 May 202098.10-
1 May 202097.57-
30 April 202099.590.29
29 April 2020101.83-
28 April 202099.53-
27 April 202099.55-
24 April 202098.33-
23 April 202097.51-
22 April 202097.60-
21 April 202096.25-
20 April 202097.65-
17 April 202098.25-
16 April 202096.54-
15 April 202095.68-
14 April 202097.19-
9 April 202096.58-
8 April 202095.96-
7 April 202094.96-
6 April 202094.31-
3 April 202089.29-
2 April 202089.54-
1 April 202088.39-
31 March 202091.76-
30 March 202092.07-
27 March 202090.28-
26 March 202094.60-
25 March 202093.37-
24 March 202090.85-
23 March 202086.09-
20 March 202087.11-
19 March 202089.78-
18 March 202087.99-
17 March 202090.50-
16 March 202086.05-
13 March 202092.98-
12 March 202087.06-
11 March 202094.19-
10 March 202097.02-
9 March 202093.30-
6 March 2020100.20-
5 March 2020102.95-
4 March 2020105.97-
3 March 2020103.60-
2 March 2020105.00-
28 February 2020101.42-
27 February 2020102.75-
26 February 2020105.95-
25 February 2020105.39-
24 February 2020108.63-
21 February 2020111.82-
20 February 2020113.16-
19 February 2020113.38-
18 February 2020112.02-
17 February 2020112.94-
14 February 2020112.78-
13 February 2020112.41-
12 February 2020113.20-
11 February 2020112.80-
10 February 2020112.48-
7 February 2020112.10-
6 February 2020112.67-
5 February 2020111.90-
4 February 2020110.75-
3 February 2020109.19-
31 January 2020107.020.11
30 January 2020109.24-
29 January 2020110.64-
28 January 2020110.82-
27 January 2020109.31-
24 January 2020111.44-
23 January 2020111.21-
22 January 2020111.50-
21 January 2020112.09-
20 January 2020112.95-
17 January 2020112.54-
16 January 2020111.85-
15 January 2020111.62-
14 January 2020111.61-
13 January 2020111.78-
10 January 2020110.53-
9 January 2020110.64-
8 January 2020109.59-
7 January 2020109.22-
6 January 2020108.97-
3 January 2020109.81-
2 January 2020109.59-
31 December 2019108.14-
30 December 2019109.09-
27 December 2019109.77-
24 December 2019110.02-
23 December 2019110.29-
20 December 2019109.11-
19 December 2019108.81-
18 December 2019108.09-
17 December 2019107.72-
16 December 2019105.97-
13 December 2019105.18-
12 December 2019106.44-
11 December 2019105.16-
10 December 2019104.82-
9 December 2019105.03-
6 December 2019105.53-
5 December 2019104.47-
4 December 2019104.65-
3 December 2019104.74-
2 December 2019105.94-
29 November 2019106.39-
28 November 2019107.04-
27 November 2019107.21-
26 November 2019107.15-
25 November 2019106.32-
22 November 2019106.06-
21 November 2019105.14-
20 November 2019105.47-
19 November 2019105.94-
18 November 2019105.71-
15 November 2019106.10-
14 November 2019105.76-
13 November 2019106.06-
12 November 2019106.11-
11 November 2019105.81-
8 November 2019106.56-
7 November 2019106.36-
6 November 2019105.56-
5 November 2019105.37-
4 November 2019105.21-
1 November 2019104.48-
31 October 2019103.940.26
30 October 2019104.61-
29 October 2019104.01-
28 October 2019104.29-
25 October 2019103.85-
24 October 2019103.40-
23 October 2019102.38-
22 October 2019102.37-
21 October 2019102.07-
18 October 2019102.33-
17 October 2019103.07-
16 October 2019102.94-
15 October 2019103.16-
14 October 2019103.75-
11 October 2019103.29-
10 October 2019105.19-
9 October 2019105.03-
8 October 2019104.51-
7 October 2019104.70-
4 October 2019104.83-
3 October 2019102.87-
2 October 2019103.23-
1 October 2019105.68-
30 September 2019105.69-
27 September 2019105.66-
26 September 2019105.60-
25 September 2019105.42-
24 September 2019104.68-
23 September 2019105.53-
20 September 2019105.15-
19 September 2019105.68-
18 September 2019105.63-
17 September 2019105.61-
16 September 2019105.92-
13 September 2019106.16-
12 September 2019107.01-
11 September 2019106.39-
10 September 2019105.68-
9 September 2019106.05-
6 September 2019106.41-
5 September 2019106.06-
4 September 2019105.89-
3 September 2019105.65-
2 September 2019106.42-
30 August 2019105.47-
29 August 2019105.02-
28 August 2019103.87-
27 August 2019103.05-
23 August 2019102.67-
22 August 2019104.41-
21 August 2019105.71-
20 August 2019104.93-
19 August 2019105.33-
16 August 2019104.33-
15 August 2019103.28-
14 August 2019103.90-
13 August 2019106.02-
12 August 2019104.96-
9 August 2019105.74-
8 August 2019105.89-
7 August 2019104.00-
6 August 2019103.69-
5 August 2019103.38-
2 August 2019106.11-
1 August 2019107.26-
31 July 2019107.320.21
30 July 2019108.82-
29 July 2019108.70-
26 July 2019107.40-
25 July 2019106.18-
24 July 2019106.70-
23 July 2019106.85-
22 July 2019105.96-
19 July 2019105.74-
18 July 2019105.91-
17 July 2019106.36-
16 July 2019106.87-
15 July 2019106.34-
12 July 2019105.72-
11 July 2019105.55-
10 July 2019105.73-
9 July 2019105.63-
8 July 2019105.29-
5 July 2019105.79-
4 July 2019105.83-
3 July 2019105.66-
2 July 2019104.87-
1 July 2019104.21-
28 June 2019102.81-
27 June 2019102.78-
26 June 2019102.41-
25 June 2019102.24-
24 June 2019102.85-
21 June 2019103.03-
20 June 2019103.21-
19 June 2019102.56-
18 June 2019102.80-
17 June 2019101.57-
14 June 2019101.23-
13 June 2019101.00-
12 June 2019100.61-
11 June 2019100.98-
10 June 2019100.79-
7 June 201999.79-
6 June 201998.93-
5 June 201998.43-
4 June 201997.99-
3 June 201997.10-
31 May 201997.28-
30 May 201998.10-
29 May 201997.46-
28 May 201998.21-
24 May 201998.34-
23 May 201998.20-
22 May 201999.49-
21 Mary 201998.78-
20 May 201998.46-
17 May 201999.28-
16 May 201999.42-
15 May 201997.93-
14 May 201997.20-
13 May 201995.89-
10 May 201997.02-
9 May 201996.69-
8 May 201998.16-
7 May 201997.79-
30 April 2019100.0-

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
14 October 2021 143.33 -
13 October 2021 141.55 -
12 October 2021 140.88 -
11 October 2021 141.08 -
8 October 2021 141.63 -
7 October 2021 142.05 -
6 October 2021 140.93 -
5 October 2021 140.51 -
4 October 2021 139.69 -
1 October 2021 142.07 -
30 September 2021 142.04 -
29 September 2021 143.57 -
28 September 2021 142.71 -
27 September 2021 144.07 -
24 September 2021 145.14 -
23 September 2021 144.86 -
22 September 2021 144.36 -
21 September 2021 143.41 -
20 September 2021 142.93 -
17 September 2021 144.41 -
16 September 2021 145.31 -
15 September 2021 145.01 -
14 September 2021 144.77 -
13 September 2021 145.13 -
10 September 2021 145.19 -
9 September 2021 145.71 -
8 September 2021 147.41 -
7 September 2021 147.56 -
6 September 2021 147.59 -
3 September 2021 146.89 -
2 September 2021 147.14 -
1 September 2021 147.28 -
31 August 2021 147.07 -
27 August 2021 146.57 -
26 August 2021 145.75 -
25 August 2021 146.45 -
24 August 2021 146.20 -
23 August 2021 145.84 -
20 August 2021 145.35 -
19 August 2021 144.24 -
18 August 2021 143.91 -
17 August 2021 144.82 -
16 August 2021 144.55 -
13 August 2021 144.63 -
12 August 2021 144.18 -
11 August 2021 143.94 -
10 August 2021 143.85 -
9 August 2021 143.58 -
6 August 2021 143.54 -
5 August 2021 143.52 -
4 August 2021 142.91 -
3 August 2021 143.09 -
2 August 2021 142.49 -
30 July 2021 142.01 0.30
29 July 2021 142.03 -
28 July 2021 141.69 -
27 July 2021 141.10 -
26 July 2021 142.70 -
23 July 2021 143.57 -
22 July 2021 142.44 -
21 July 2021 143.05 -
20 July 2021 142.41 -
19 July 2021 140.57 -
16 July 2021 141.42 -
15 July 2021 141.46 -
14 July 2021 141.97 -
13 July 2021 141.84 -
12 July 2021 141.70 -
9 July 2021 141.63 -
8 July 2021 141.09 -
7 July 2021 142.39 -
6 July 2021 141.43 -
5 July 2021 141.46 -
2 July 2021 141.93 -
1 July 2021 141.09 -
30 June 2021 140.35 -
29 June 2021 140.53 -
28 June 2021 139.76 -
25 June 2021 139.33 -
24 June 2021 138.98 -
23 June 2021 137.46 -
22 June 2021 138.10 -
21 June 2021 137.48 -
18 June 2021 137.22 -
17 June 2021 137.47 -
16 June 2021 136.22 -
15 June 2021 136.95 -
14 June 2021 136.80 -
11 June 2021 136.44 -
10 June 2021 135.93 -
9 June 2021 135.53 -
8 June 2021 135.73 -
7 June 2021 135.52 -
4 June 2021 135.75 -
3 June 2021 135.11 -
2 June 2021 135.43 -
1 June 2021 135.42 -
28 May 2021 135.09 -
27 May 2021 134.34 -
26 May 2021 135.00 -
25 May 2021 134.72 -
24 May 2021 134.27 -
21 May 2021 133.23 -
20 May 2021 133.30 -
19 May 2021 132.08 -
18 May 2021 132.01 -
17 May 2021 132.90 -
14 May 2021 133.47 -
13 May 2021 131.83 -
12 May 2021 130.37 -
11 May 2021 132.65 -
10 May 2021 134.18 -
7 May 2021 136.87 -
6 May 2021 136.54 -
5 May 2021 135.08 -
4 May 2021 134.92 -
30 April 2021135.790.26
29 April 2021136.23-
28 April 2021136.13-
27 April 2021135.92-
26 April 2021136.08-
23 April 2021136.18-
22 April 2021134.81-
21 April 2021134.43-
20 April 2021133.59-
19 April 2021134.25-
16 April 2021136.34-
15 April 2021135.75-
14 April 2021134.76-
13 April 2021135.31-
12 April 2021134.78-
9 April 2021135.04-
8 April 2021134.41-
7 April 2021132.72-
6 April 2021132.28-
1 April 2021130.92-
31 March 2021129.81-
30 March 2021130.27-
29 March 2021129.83-
26 March 2021129.95-
25 March 2021128.29-
24 March 2021127.89-
23 March 2021128.01-
22 March 2021128.57-
19 March 2021127.84-
18 March 2021127.55-
17 March 2021129.01-
16 March 2021129.04-
15 March 2021128.85-
12 March 2021127.77-
11 March 2021127.39-
10 March 2021126.41-
9 March 2021125.87-
8 March 2021124.68-
5 March 2021124.90-
4 March 2021122.62-
3 March 2021124.84-
2 March 2021126.27-
1 March 2021127.17-
26 February 2021124.02-
25 February 2021124.26-
24 February 2021126.40-
23 February 2021125.97-
22 February 2021126.60-
19 February 2021128.05-
18 February 2021128.39-
17 February 2021129.91-
16 February 2021130.10-
15 February 2021130.31-
12 February 2021130.41-
11 February 2021130.14-
10 February 2021129.22-
9 February 2021129.64-
8 February 2021129.87-
5 February 2021128.89-
4 February 2021128.85-
3 February 2021128.19-
2 February 2021128.19-
1 February 2021126.17-
29 January 2021123.720.12
28 January 2021125.88-
27 January 2021125.56-
26 January 2021128.07-
25 January 2021128.98-
22 January 2021129.06-
21 January 2021129.14-
20 January 2021129.63-
19 January 2021128.42-
18 January 2021128.01-
15 January 2021127.78-
14 January 2021128.03-
13 January 2021128.61-
12 January 2021128.87-
11 January 2021129.98-
8 January 2021129.98-
7 January 2021129.28-
6 January 2021127.78-
5 January 2021126.51-
4 January 2021126.06-
31 December 2020125.93-
30 December 2020126.13-
29 December 2020126.82-
24 December 2020124.87-
23 December 2020124.77-
22 December 2020126.25-
21 December 2020126.34-
18 December 2020125.81-
17 December 2020124.86-
16 December 2020124.27-
15 December 2020124.61-
14 December 2020124.29-
11 December 2020125.24-
10 December 2020124.86-
8 December 2020124.49-
7 December 2020124.43-
4 December 2020123.22-
3 December 2020122.05-
2 December 2020123.53-
1 December 2020123.16-
30 November 2020122.31-
27 November 2020123.26-
26 November 2020122.65-
25 November 2020121.85-
24 November 2020122.11-
23 November 2020121.04-
20 November 2020120.82-
19 November 2020121.51-
18 November 2020120.75-
17 November 2020121.70-
16 November 2020122.81-
13 November 2020121.67-
12 November 2020121.21-
11 November 2020121.15-
10 November 2020119.78-
9 November 2020121.55-
6 November 2020120.07-
5 November 2020119.80-
4 November 2020118.42-
3 November 2020115.16-
2 November 2020114.21-
30 October 2020112.460.16
29 October 2020113.88-
28 October 2020112.71-
27 October 2020115.19-
26 October 2020115.55-
23 October 2020117.26-
22 October 2020116.74-
21 October 2020116.10-
20 October 2020118.14-
19 October 2020117.52-
16 October 2020119.08-
15 October 2020119.04-
14 October 2020119.00-
13 October 2020119.94-
12 October 2020120.11-
9 October 2020119.33-
8 October 2020118.51-
7 October 2020118.00-
6 October 2020116.17-
5 October 2020116.80-
2 October 2020115.57-
1 October 2020116.78-
30 September 2020115.64-
29 September 2020115.78-
28 September 2020115.85-
25 September 2020115.27-
24 September 2020114.06-
23 September 2020114.14-
22 September 2020116.17-
21 September 2020114.89-
18 September 2020115.47-
17 September 2020116.07-
16 September 2020116.56-
15 September 2020117.98-
14 September 2020116.91-
11 September 2020116.54-
10 September 2020115.59-
9 September 2020115.58-
8 September 2020113.62-
7 September 2020114.63-
4 September 2020113.79-
3 September 2020114.52-
2 September 2020117.62-
1 September 2020115.16-
28 August 2020115.91-
27 August 2020116.49-
26 August 2020116.70-
25 August 2020116.31-
24 August 2020116.44-
21 August 2020115.33-
20 August 2020114.45-
19 August 2020114.63-
18 August 2020114.55-
17 August 2020115.35-
14 August 2020114.67-
13 August 2020115.20-
12 August 2020115.42-
11 August 2020113.68-
10 August 2020113.38-
7 August 2020113.68-
6 August 2020113.11-
5 August 2020112.94-
4 August 2020112.55-
3 August 2020112.43-
31 July 2020110.670.29
30 July 2020111.23-
29 July 2020112.70-
28 July 2020111.98-
27 July 2020112.92-
24 July 2020112.50-
22 July 2020114.72-
21 July 2020114.34-
20 July 2020114.72-
17 July 2020114.73-
16 July 2020113.69-
15 July 2020114.20-
14 July 2020113.63-
13 July 2020112.50-
10 July 2020112.07-
9 July 2020111.83-
8 July 2020112.22-
7 July 2020112.01-
6 July 2020113.52-
3 July 2020111.75-
2 July 2020111.68-
1 July 2020110.78-
30 June 2020111.22-
29 June 2020110.89-
26 June 2020109.54-
25 June 2020110.21-
24 June 2020109.11-
23 June 2020111.08-
22 June 2020110.78-
19 June 2020111.18-
18 June 2020110.73-
17 June 2020110.01-
16 June 2020109.49-
15 June 2020107.20-
12 June 2020107.34-
11 June 2020106.29-
10 June 2020110.30-
9 June 2020110.60-
8 June 2020111.04-
5 June 2020110.39-
4 June 2020109.08-
3 June 2020109.41-
2 June 2020108.13-
1 June 2020107.51-
29 May 2020107.74-
28 May 2020107.81-
27 May 2020108.23-
26 May 2020106.13-
22 May 2020105.34-
21 May 2020105.43-
20 May 2020105.85-
19 May 2020104.42-
18 May 2020104.94-
15 May 2020102.45-
14 May 2020101.26-
13 May 2020101.47-
12 May 2020102.24-
11 May 2020102.98-
7 May 2020101.85-
6 May 2020100.33-
5 May 202099.74-
4 May 202098.74-
1 May 202098.20-
30 April 202099.930.30
29 April 2020102.18-
28 April 202099.87-
27 April 202099.90-
24 April 202098.67-
23 April 202097.84-
22 April 202097.93-
21 April 202096.58-
20 April 202097.99-
17 April 202098.59-
16 April 202096.87-
15 April 202096.01-
14 April 202097.52-
9 April 202096.92-
8 April 202096.29-
7 April 202095.29-
6 April 202094.64-
3 April 202089.60-
2 April 202089.85-
1 April 202088.70-
31 March 202092.08-
30 March 202092.39-
27 March 202090.60-
26 March 202094.93-
25 March 202093.69-
24 March 202091.16-
23 March 202086.39-
20 March 202087.42-
19 March 202090.09-
18 March 202088.29-
17 March 202090.81-
16 March 202086.35-
13 March 202093.30-
12 March 202087.36-
11 March 202094.52-
10 March 202097.35-
9 March 202093.62-
6 March 2020100.55-
5 March 2020103.30-
4 March 2020106.34-
3 March 2020103.96-
2 March 2020105.36-
28 February 2020101.77-
27 February 2020103.10-
26 February 2020106.31-
25 February 2020105.75-
24 February 2020109.00-
21 February 2020112.20-
20 February 2020113.55-
19 February 2020113.77-
18 February 2020112.41-
17 February 2020113.33-
14 February 2020113.17-
13 February 2020112.80-
12 February 2020113.58-
11 February 2020113.18-
10 February 2020112.86-
7 February 2020112.49-
6 February 2020113.05-
5 February 2020112.28-
4 February 2020111.13-
3 February 2020109.56-
31 January 2020107.390.11
30 January 2020109.50-
29 January 2020110.90-
28 January 2020111.09-
27 January 2020109.57-
24 January 2020111.71-
23 January 2020111.47-
22 January 2020111.76-
21 January 2020112.35-
20 January 2020113.22-
17 January 2020112.81-
16 January 2020112.12-
15 January 2020111.89-
14 January 2020111.88-
13 January 2020112.04-
10 January 2020110.79-
9 January 2020110.91-
8 January 2020109.85-
7 January 2020109.48-
6 January 2020109.23-
3 January 2020110.07-
2 January 2020109.85-
31 December 2019108.40-
30 December 2019109.36-
27 December 2019110.03-
24 December 2019110.29-
23 December 2019110.56-
20 December 2019109.38-
19 December 2019109.07-
18 December 2019108.35-
17 December 2019107.98-
16 December 2019106.23-
13 December 2019105.44-
12 December 2019106.69-
11 December 2019105.42-
10 December 2019105.08-
9 December 2019105.29-
6 December 2019105.79-
5 December 2019104.73-
4 December 2019104.91-
3 December 2019105.00-
2 December 2019106.20-
29 November 2019106.65-
28 November 2019107.30-
27 November 2019107.48-
26 November 2019107.41-
25 November 2019106.58-
22 November 2019106.32-
21 November 2019105.40-
20 November 2019105.74-
19 November 2019106.20-
18 November 2019105.97-
15 November 2019106.37-
14 November 2019106.02-
13 November 2019106.32-
12 November 2019106.38-
11 November 2019106.07-
8 November 2019106.82-
7 November 2019106.63-
6 November 2019105.82-
5 November 2019105.64-
4 November 2019105.48-
1 November 2019104.73-
31 October 2019103.940.25
30 October 2019104.61-
29 October 2019104.00-
28 October 2019104.29-
25 October 2019103.85-
24 October 2019103.39-
23 October 2019102.38-
22 October 2019102.36-
21 October 2019102.07-
18 October 2019102.33-
17 October 2019103.06-
16 October 2019102.94-
15 October 2019103.16-
14 October 2019103.75-
11 October 2019103.28-
10 October 2019105.18-
9 October 2019105.03-
8 October 2019104.51-
7 October 2019104.70-
4 October 2019104.83-
3 October 2019102.87-
2 October 2019103.23-
1 October 2019105.67-
30 September 2019105.69-
27 September 2019105.66-
26 September 2019105.60-
25 September 2019105.41-
24 September 2019104.68-
23 September 2019105.52-
20 September 2019105.15-
19 September 2019105.68-
18 September 2019105.63-
17 September 2019105.61-
16 September 2019105.92-
13 September 2019106.16-
12 September 2019107.00-
11 September 2019106.39-
10 September 2019105.68-
9 September 2019106.05-
6 September 2019106.41-
5 September 2019106.06-
4 September 2019105.89-
3 September 2019105.65-
2 September 2019106.42-
30 August 2019105.47-
29 August 2019105.02-
28 August 2019103.87-
27 August 2019103.05-
23 August 2019102.67-
22 August 2019104.41-
21 August 2019105.71-
20 August 2019104.93-
19 August 2019105.33-
16 August 2019104.33-
15 August 2019103.27-
14 August 2019103.90-
13 August 2019106.02-
12 August 2019104.96-
9 August 2019105.74-
8 August 2019105.89-
7 August 2019104.00-
6 August 2019103.69-
5 August 2019103.38-
2 August 2019106.11-