Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
19 May 2022 109.96 -
18 May 2022 110.87 -
17 May 2022 112.19 -
16 May 2022 112.08 -
13 May 2022 112.28 -
12 May 2022 110.55 -
11 May 2022 110.57 -
10 May 2022 110.80 -
9 May 2022 110.33 -
6 May 2022 112.16 -
5 May 2022 113.56 -
4 May 2022 114.19 -
3 May 2022 114.16 -
29 April 2022 115.30 -
28 April 2022 116.21 -
27 April 2022 114.63 -
26 April 2022 114.35 -
25 April 2022 115.23 -
22 April 2022 115.60 -
21 April 2022 116.21 -
20 April 2022 116.54 -
19 April 2022 116.16 -
14 April 2022 116.04 -
13 April 2022 116.30 -
12 April 2022 115.88 -
11 April 2022 116.36 -
8 April 2022 117.00 -
7 April 2022 116.79 -
6 April 2022 116.60 -
5 April 2022 117.41 -
4 April 2022 117.78 -
1 April 2022 117.18 -
31 March 2022 116.60 -
30 March 2022 117.47 -
29 March 2022 117.72 -
28 March 2022 116.37 -
25 March 2022 115.50 -
24 March 2022 115.71 -
23 March 2022 115.26 -
22 March 2022 115.98 -
21 March 2022 115.37 -
18 March 2022 115.83 -
17 March 2022 115.27 -
16 March 2022 114.36 -
15 March 2022 112.32 -
14 March 2022 112.08 -
11 March 2022 111.67 -
10 March 2022 111.43 -
9 March 2022 112.05 -
8 March 2022 109.29 -
7 March 2022 109.66 -
4 March 2022 111.22 -
3 March 2022 113.24 -
2 March 2022 114.95 -
1 March 2022 113.96 -
28 February 2022 114.84 -
25 February 2022 114.58 -
24 February 2022 112.61 -
23 February 2022 113.48 -
22 February 2022 113.80 -
21 February 2022 114.19 -
18 February 2022 114.67 -
17 February 2022 115.02 -
16 February 2022 116.02 -
15 February 2022 116.12 -
14 February 2022 115.02 -
11 February 2022 116.04 -
10 February 2022 117.02 -
9 February 2022 117.82 -
8 February 2022 116.61 -
7 February 2022 116.64 -
4 February 2022 116.61 -
3 February 2022 116.83 -
2 February 2022 118.45 -
1 February 2022 117.86 -
31 January 2022 118.15 0.70
28 January 2022 116.83 -
27 January 2022 116.65 -
26 January 2022 116.56 -
25 January 2022 115.98 -
24 January 2022 116.40 -
21 January 2022 117.73 -
20 January 2022 118.67 -
19 January 2022 119.03 -
18 January 2022 119.44 -
17 January 2022 120.48 -
14 January 2022 120.01 -
13 January 2022 119.83 -
12 January 2022 120.46 -
11 January 2022120.13-
10 January 2022119.69-
7 January 2022120.45-
6 January 2022120.77-
5 January 2022121.61-
4 January 2022122.45-
31 December 2021121.91-
30 December 2021122.11-
29 December 2021122.11-
24 December 2021121.53-
23 December 2021121.54-
22 December 2021121.14-
21 December 2021120.75-
20 December 2021119.72-
17 December 2021120.76-
16 December 2021120.88-
15 December 2021120.83-
14 December 2021120.29-
13 December 2021120.99-
10 December 2021121.45-
9 December 2021121.69-
8 December 2021121.93-
7 December 2021121.30-
6 December 2021119.77-
3 December 2021118.97-
2 December 2021119.16-
1 December 2021119.05-
30 November 2021118.63-
29 November 2021119.47-
26 November 2021118.52-
25 November 2021120.74-
24 November 2021120.55-
23 November 2021120.32-
22 November 2021120.66-
19 November 2021120.85-
18 November 2021120.74-
17 November 2021120.66-
16 November 2021121.19-
15 November 2021121.28-
12 November 2021121.50-
11 November 2021121.18-
10 November 2021120.76-
9 November 2021120.40-
8 November 2021120.65-
5 November 2021120.97-
4 November 2021120.77-
3 November 2021119.45-
2 November 2021119.50-
1 November 2021119.33-
29 October 2021119.110.53
28 October 2021118.87-
27 October 2021118.54-
26 October 2021118.26-
25 October 2021117.94-
22 October 2021117.65-
21 October 2021117.35-
20 October 2021117.45-
19 October 2021117.48-
18 October 2021117.19-
15 October 2021116.99-
14 October 2021116.62-
13 October 2021115.87-
12 October 2021115.39-
11 October 2021115.70-
8 October 2021115.51-
7 October 2021115.60-
6 October 2021114.85-
5 October 2021115.13-
4 October 2021114.72-
1 October 2021115.60-
30 September 2021115.75-
29 September 2021116.56-
28 September 2021115.92-
27 September 2021116.92-
24 September 2021117.44-
23 September 2021117.77-
22 September 2021117.71-
21 September 2021117.09-
20 September 2021116.54-
17 September 2021117.37-
16 September 2021117.85-
15 September 2021117.74-
14 September 2021117.72-
13 September 2021117.92-
10 September 2021117.65-
9 September 2021117.73-
8 September 2021118.57-
7 September 2021118.83-
6 September 2021119.02-
3 September 2021118.62-
2 September 2021118.86-
1 September 2021118.73-
31 August 2021118.30-
27 August 2021118.30-
26 August 2021117.91-
25 August 2021118.13-
24 August 2021117.99-
23 August 2021117.88-
20 August 2021117.79-
19 August 2021117.34-
18 August 2021117.57-
17 August 2021117.64-
16 August 2021117.47-
13 August 2021117.68-
12 August 2021117.34-
11 August 2021117.19-
10 August 2021116.84-
9 August 2021116.71-
6 August 2021116.54-
5 August 2021116.62-
4 August 2021116.29-
3 August 2021116.21-
2 August 2021115.96-
30 July 2021116.080.59
29 July 2021116.19-
28 July 2021115.84-
27 July 2021115.54-
26 July 2021116.14-
23 July 2021116.55-
22 July 2021116.03-
21 July 2021116.23-
20 July 2021115.32-
19 July 2021114.63-
16 July 2021115.52-
15 July 2021115.55-
14 July 2021116.14-
13 July 2021116.33-
12 July 2021116.20-
9 July 2021116.26-
8 July 2021115.31-
7 July 2021116.28-
6 July 2021115.66-
5 July 2021115.72-
2 July 2021115.66-
1 July 2021115.24-
30 June 2021114.84-
29 June 2021114.98-
28 June 2021114.64-
25 June 2021114.56-
24 June 2021114.32-
23 June 2021113.78-
22 June 2021113.74-
21 June 2021113.39-
18 June 2021113.10-
17 June 2021113.90-
16 June 2021113.67-
15 June 2021114.07-
14 June 2021114.04-
11 June 2021113.67-
10 June 2021113.14-
9 June 2021113.02-
8 June 2021113.07-
7 June 2021113.02-
4 June 2021113.22-
3 June 2021112.83-
2 June 2021112.99-
1 June 2021112.84-
28 May 2021112.60-
27 May 2021112.34-
26 May 2021112.53-
25 May 2021112.38-
24 May 2021112.29-
21 May 2021111.83-
20 May 2021111.95-
19 May 2021111.06-
18 May 2021111.29-
17 May 2021111.62-
14 May 2021111.80-
13 May 2021110.85-
12 May 2021110.50-
11 May 2021110.72-
10 May 2021112.18-
7 May 2021112.96-
6 May 2021112.63-
5 May 2021111.97-
4 May 2021111.49-
30 April 2021112.560.82
29 April 2021112.72-
28 April 2021112.57-
27 April 2021112.37-
26 April 2021112.56-
23 April 2021112.54-
22 April 2021112.15-
21 April 2021111.86-
20 April 2021111.38-
19 April 2021112.12-
16 April 2021112.71-
15 April 2021112.23-
14 April 2021111.63-
13 April 2021111.89-
12 April 2021111.73-
9 April 2021111.57-
8 April 2021111.37-
7 April 2021110.44-
6 April 2021110.14-
1 April 2021109.13-
31 March 2021108.55-
30 March 2021108.81-
29 March 2021108.59-
26 March 2021108.70-
25 March 2021107.94-
24 March 2021107.91-
23 March 2021107.87-
22 March 2021108.22-
19 March 2021107.63-
18 March 2021107.73-
17 March 2021108.05-
16 March 2021108.27-
15 March 2021107.97-
12 March 2021107.64-
11 March 2021107.59-
10 March 2021107.16-
9 March 2021107.12-
8 March 2021106.49-
5 March 2021106.27-
4 March 2021105.76-
3 March 2021106.31-
2 March 2021106.59-
1 March 2021106.83-
26 February 2021105.27-
25 February 2021106.20-
24 February 2021106.88-
23 February 2021106.58-
22 February 2021106.81-
19 February 2021107.44-
18 February 2021107.67-
17 February 2021108.50-
16 February 2021108.65-
15 February 2021108.85-
12 February 2021108.21-
11 February 2021107.99-
10 February 2021107.51-
9 February 2021107.79-
8 February 2021107.91-
5 February 2021107.58-
4 February 2021107.65-
3 February 2021107.34-
2 February 2021107.44-
1 February 2021106.43-
29 January 2021105.560.34
28 January 2021106.80-
27 January 2021107.01-
26 January 2021108.04-
25 January 2021108.24-
22 January 2021108.41-
21 January 2021108.52-
20 January 2021108.86-
19 January 2021108.36-
18 January 2021108.03-
15 January 2021107.94-
14 January 2021108.44-
13 January 2021108.26-
12 January 2021108.27-
11 January 2021108.85-
8 January 2021109.10-
7 January 2021108.77-
6 January 2021108.44-
5 January 2021107.00-
4 January 2021106.75-
31 December 2020106.11-
30 December 2020106.55-
29 December 2020106.97-
24 December 2020105.62-
23 December 2020105.20-
22 December 2020105.41-
21 December 2020105.07-
18 December 2020105.78-
17 December 2020105.54-
16 December 2020105.45-
15 December 2020105.01-
14 December 2020104.93-
11 December 2020105.20-
10 December 2020105.46-
8 December 2020105.26-
7 December 2020105.32-
4 December 2020105.01-
3 December 2020104.47-
2 December 2020104.62-
1 December 2020104.31-
30 November 2020103.28-
27 November 2020103.91-
26 November 2020103.72-
25 November 2020103.70-
24 November 2020104.07-
23 November 2020103.47-
20 November 2020103.57-
19 November 2020103.62-
18 November 2020103.52-
17 November 2020103.53-
16 November 2020104.28-
13 November 2020103.56-
12 November 2020103.63-
11 November 2020103.75-
10 November 2020102.60-
9 November 2020102.84-
6 November 2020100.92-
5 November 2020100.86-
4 November 2020100.15-
3 November 202098.68-
2 November 202097.75-
30 October 202097.130.33
29 October 202097.67-
28 October 202097.26-
27 October 202098.85-
26 October 202099.31-
23 October 2020100.24-
22 October 202099.68-
21 October 202099.47-
20 October 2020100.39-
19 October 2020100.37-
16 October 2020100.92-
15 October 2020100.63-
14 October 2020101.00-
13 October 2020101.45-
12 October 2020101.66-
9 October 2020101.45-
8 October 2020100.95-
7 October 2020100.70-
6 October 2020100.36-
5 October 2020100.40-
2 October 202099.74-
1 October 2020100.00-
30 September 202099.61-
29 September 202099.58-
28 September 202099.77-
25 September 202099.04-
24 September 202098.48-
23 September 202098.89-
22 September 202099.12-
21 September 202098.53-
18 September 202099.88-
17 September 2020100.21-
16 September 2020100.72-
15 September 2020101.16-
14 September 2020100.49-
11 September 2020100.30-
10 September 202099.90-
9 September 2020100.00-
8 September 202098.89-
7 September 202099.35-
4 September 202098.29-
3 September 202098.95-
2 September 2020100.51-
1 September 202099.32-
28 August 202099.95-
27 August 2020100.17-
26 August 2020100.43-
25 August 2020100.27-
24 August 2020100.58-
21 August 202099.86-
20 August 202099.54-
19 August 202099.92-
18 August 202099.71-
17 August 2020100.22-
14 August 202099.77-
13 August 2020100.40-
12 August 2020100.82-
11 August 202099.74-
10 August 202099.29-
7 August 202099.40-
6 August 202099.03-
5 August 202099.23-
4 August 202098.92-
3 August 202098.61-
31 July 202097.560.28
30 July 202098.07-
29 July 202099.30-
28 July 202099.04-
27 July 202099.24-
24 July 202099.22-
23 July 2020100.08-
22 July 2020100.27-
21 July 2020100.29-
20 July 2020100.44-
17 July 2020100.46-
16 July 202099.90-
15 July 2020100.07-
14 July 202099.64-
13 July 202099.33-
10 July 202098.99-
9 July 202098.53-
8 July 202099.12-
7 July 202099.26-
6 July 2020100.17-
3 July 202099.04-
2 July 202099.30-
1 July 202098.70-
30 June 202098.75-
29 June 202098.98-
26 June 202098.31-
25 June 202098.47-
24 June 202098.04-
23 June 202099.49-
22 June 202099.05-
19 June 202099.29-
18 June 202098.70-
17 June 202098.74-
16 June 202098.56-
15 June 202096.67-
12 June 202096.88-
11 June 202096.65-
10 June 202099.01-
9 June 202099.02-
8 June 202099.80-
5 June 202099.73-
4 June 202098.75-
3 June 202098.95-
2 June 202097.81-
1 June 202097.45-
29 May 202097.32-
28 May 202097.65-
27 May 202097.39-
26 May 202096.37-
22 May 202095.78-
21 May 202095.76-
20 May 202096.14-
19 May 202095.39-
18 May 202095.74-
15 May 202093.66-
14 May 202093.09-
13 May 202094.22-
12 May 202094.59-
11 May 202094.75-
7 May 202094.22-
6 May 202093.43-
5 May 202093.29-
4 May 202092.51-
1 May 202092.40-
30 April 202094.140.49
29 April 202095.78-
28 April 202094.17-
27 April 202093.61-
24 April 202092.70-
23 April 202092.77-
22 April 202092.48-
21 April 202091.39-
20 April 202092.84-
17 April 202092.83-
16 April 202091.47-
15 April 202090.90-
14 April 202092.57-
9 April 202092.47-
8 April 202091.35-
7 April 202090.99-
6 April 202089.96-
3 April 202087.37-
2 April 202087.66-
1 April 202087.35-
31 March 202089.73-
30 March 202089.01-
27 March 202088.03-
26 March 202090.84-
25 March 202089.60-
24 March 202087.20-
23 March 202082.81-
20 March 202084.23-
19 March 202083.72-
18 March 202083.34-
17 March 202086.22-
16 March 202084.65-
13 March 202088.71-
12 March 202086.63-
11 March 202092.44-
10 March 202093.77-
9 March 202092.66-
6 March 202097.62-
4 March 2020101.27-
3 March 2020100.16-
2 March 202099.93-
28 February 202098.42-
27 February 202099.85-
26 February 2020102.26-
25 February 2020101.80-
24 February 2020103.75-
21 February 2020106.11-
20 February 2020106.75-
19 February 2020106.69-
18 February 2020105.87-
17 February 2020106.44-
14 February 2020106.23-
13 February 2020106.20-
12 February 2020106.57-
11 February 2020106.32-
10 February 2020106.09-
7 February 2020105.93-
6 February 2020106.14-
5 February 2020105.93-
4 February 2020105.48-
3 February 2020104.48-
31 January 2020103.480.36
30 January 2020104.90-
29 January 2020105.83-
28 January 2020106.00-
27 January 2020105.22-
24 January 2020106.76-
23 January 2020106.56-
22 January 2020106.85-
21 January 2020107.01-
20 January 2020107.43-
17 January 2020107.43-
16 January 2020106.78-
15 January 2020106.65-
14 January 2020106.71-
13 January 2020106.68-
10 January 2020106.08-
9 January 2020106.26-
8 January 2020105.75-
7 January 2020105.85-
6 January 2020105.73-
3 January 2020106.34-
2 January 2020106.01-
31 December 2019105.08-
30 December 2019105.55-
27 December 2019106.05-
24 December 2019106.17-
23 December 2019106.00-
20 December 2019105.41-
19 December 2019105.41-
18 December 2019104.70-
17 December 2019104.53-
16 December 2019104.23-
13 December 2019103.10-
12 December 2019102.61-
11 December 2019101.95-
10 December 2019101.87-
9 December 2019102.12-
6 December 2019102.48-
5 December 2019101.43-
4 December 2019101.68-
3 December 2019101.62-
2 December 2019102.51-
29 November 2019102.87-
28 November 2019103.47-
27 November 2019103.50-
26 November 2019103.39-
25 November 2019102.98-
21 November 2019101.90-
20 November 2019102.20-
19 November 2019102.42-
18 November 2019102.21-
15 November 2019102.38-
14 November 2019102.37-
13 November 2019102.60-
12 November 2019102.57-
11 November 2019102.50-
8 November 2019102.99-
7 November 2019103.08-
6 November 2019102.63-
5 November 2019102.63-
4 November 2019102.56-
1 November 2019102.02-
31 October 2019102.240.75
30 October 2019102.68-
29 October 2019102.35-
28 October 2019102.56-
25 October 2019102.39-
24 October 2019102.09-
23 October 2019101.65-
22 October 2019101.29-
21 October 2019101.25-
18 October 2019101.14-
17 October 2019101.44-
16 October 2019101.33-
15 October 2019101.49-
14 October 2019101.83-
11 October 2019101.55-
10 October 2019101.84-
9 October 2019101.83-
8 October 2019101.87-
7 October 2019101.94-
4 October 2019101.89-
3 October 2019100.73-
2 October 2019101.03-
1 October 2019102.66-
30 September 2019103.03-
26 September 2019102.83-
25 September 2019102.41-
24 September 2019102.34-
23 September 2019102.74-
20 September 2019102.59-
19 September 2019102.77-
18 September 2019102.51-
17 September 2019102.61-
16 September 2019102.63-
13 September 2019102.72-
12 September 2019103.08-
11 September 2019102.63-
10 September 2019102.22-
9 September 2019102.35-
6 September 2019102.46-
4 September 2019102.63-
3 September 2019102.42-
2 September 2019102.74-
30 August 2019101.95-
29 August 2019101.92-
28 August 2019101.11-
27 August 2019100.64-
23 August 2019100.32-
22 August 2019101.15-
21 August 2019101.72-
20 August 2019101.05-
19 August 2019100.83-
15 August 2019100.30-
14 August 2019100.70-
13 August 2019101.88-
12 August 2019101.25-
9 August 2019101.52-
8 August 2019101.91-
7 August 2019100.91-
6 August 2019100.67-
2 August 2019102.13-

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
19 May 2022 115.17 -
18 May 2022 116.13 -
17 May 2022 117.51 -
16 May 2022 117.39 -
13 May 2022 117.61 -
12 May 2022 115.80 -
11 May 2022 115.81 -
10 May 2022 116.05 -
9 May 2022 115.57 -
6 May 2022 117.47 -
5 May 2022 118.95 -
4 May 2022 119.60 -
3 May 2022 119.57 -
29 April 2022 119.76 -
28 April 2022 120.71 -
27 April 2022 119.07 -
26 April 2022 118.78 -
25 April 2022 119.68 -
22 April 2022 120.07 -
21 April 2022 120.71 -
20 April 2022 121.05 -
19 April 2022 120.66 -
14 April 2022 120.53 -
13 April 2022 120.80 -
12 April 2022 120.36 -
11 April 2022 120.86 -
8 April 2022 121.53 -
7 April 2022 121.31 -
6 April 2022 121.11 -
5 April 2022 121.95 -
4 April 2022 122.34 -
1 April 2022 121.72 -
31 March 2022 121.12 -
30 March 2022 122.02 -
29 March 2022 122.28 -
28 March 2022 120.87 -
25 March 2022 119.97 -
24 March 2022 120.18 -
23 March 2022 119.72 -
22 March 2022 120.47 -
21 March 2022 119.83 -
18 March 2022 120.32 -
17 March 2022 119.73 -
16 March 2022 118.78 -
15 March 2022 116.67 -
14 March 2022 116.41 -
11 March 2022 115.99 -
10 March 2022 115.75 -
9 March 2022 116.39 -
8 March 2022 113.52 -
7 March 2022 113.90 -
4 March 2022 115.52 -
3 March 2022 117.63 -
2 March 2022 119.40 -
1 March 2022 118.37 -
28 February 2022 119.28 -
25 February 2022 119.02 -
24 February 2022 116.96 -
23 February 2022 117.87 -
22 February 2022 118.21 -
21 February 2022 118.60 -
18 February 2022 119.11 -
17 February 2022 119.47 -
16 February 2022 120.51 -
15 February 2022 120.61 -
14 February 2022 119.47 -
11 February 2022 120.53 -
10 February 2022 121.54 -
9 February 2022 122.38 -
8 February 2022 121.13 -
7 February 2022 121.16 -
4 February 2022 121.13 -
3 February 2022 121.35 -
2 February 2022 123.04 -
1 February 2022 122.42 -
31 January 2022 122.00 0.72
28 January 2022 120.64 -
27 January 2022 120.45 -
26 January 2022 120.35 -
25 January 2022 119.75 -
24 January 2022 120.18 -
21 January 2022 121.57 -
20 January 2022 122.54 -
19 January 2022 122.90 -
18 January 2022 123.33 -
17 January 2022 124.40 -
14 January 2022 123.91 -
13 January 2022 123.73 -
12 January 2022 124.38 -
11 January 2022124.04-
10 January 2022123.58-
7 January 2022124.37-
6 January 2022124.70-
5 January 2022125.57-
4 January 2022126.44-
31 December 2021125.88-
30 December 2021126.09-
29 December 2021126.09-
24 December 2021125.49-
23 December 2021125.49-
22 December 2021125.08-
21 December 2021124.68-
20 December 2021123.62-
17 December 2021124.69-
16 December 2021124.82-
15 December 2021124.76-
14 December 2021124.20-
13 December 2021124.93-
10 December 2021125.41-
9 December 2021125.65-
8 December 2021125.89-
7 December 2021125.25-
6 December 2021123.67-
3 December 2021122.84-
2 December 2021123.03-
1 December 2021122.93-
30 November 2021122.49-
29 November 2021123.35-
26 November 2021122.38-
25 November 2021124.67-
24 November 2021124.47-
23 November 2021124.23-
22 November 2021124.59-
19 November 2021124.78-
18 November 2021124.67-
17 November 2021124.58-
16 November 2021125.14-
15 November 2021125.23-
12 November 2021125.46-
11 November 2021125.13-
10 November 2021124.69-
9 November 2021124.31-
8 November 2021124.58-
5 November 2021124.91-
4 November 2021124.70-
3 November 2021123.34-
2 November 2021123.39-
1 November 2021123.21-
29 October 2021122.440.55
28 October 2021122.19-
27 October 2021121.85-
26 October 2021121.56-
25 October 2021121.24-
22 October 2021120.94-
21 October 2021120.63-
20 October 2021120.73-
19 October 2021120.76-
18 October 2021120.46-
15 October 2021120.26-
14 October 2021119.88-
13 October 2021119.11-
12 October 2021118.62-
11 October 2021118.93-
8 October 2021118.74-
7 October 2021118.83-
6 October 2021118.07-
5 October 2021118.35-
4 October 2021117.93-
1 October 2021118.84-
30 September 2021118.98-
29 September 2021119.81-
28 September 2021119.16-
27 September 2021120.19-
24 September 2021120.72-
23 September 2021121.06-
22 September 2021121.00-
21 September 2021120.36-
20 September 2021119.80-
17 September 2021120.65-
16 September 2021121.15-
15 September 2021121.03-
14 September 2021121.01-
13 September 2021121.22-
10 September 2021120.93-
9 September 2021121.02-
8 September 2021121.89-
7 September 2021122.15-
6 September 2021122.35-
3 September 2021121.93-
2 September 2021122.18-
1 September 2021122.05-
31 August 2021121.60-
27 August 2021121.61-
26 August 2021121.20-
25 August 2021121.44-
24 August 2021121.29-
23 August 2021121.17-
20 August 2021121.08-
19 August 2021120.62-
18 August 2021120.85-
17 August 2021120.93-
16 August 2021120.75-
13 August 2021120.97-
12 August 2021120.62-
11 August 2021120.47-
10 August 2021120.11-
9 August 2021119.97-
6 August 2021119.79-
5 August 2021119.88-
4 August 2021119.54-
3 August 2021119.46-
2 August 2021119.20-
30 July 2021118.720.61
29 July 2021118.83-
28 July 2021118.47-
27 July 2021118.16-
26 July 2021118.78-
23 July 2021119.20-
22 July 2021118.66-
21 July 2021118.87-
20 July 2021117.94-
19 July 2021117.24-
16 July 2021118.15-
15 July 2021118.18-
14 July 2021118.78-
13 July 2021118.97-
12 July 2021118.84-
9 July 2021118.90-
8 July 2021117.93-
7 July 2021118.93-
6 July 2021118.29-
5 July 2021118.35-
2 July 2021118.29-
1 July 2021117.86-
30 June 2021117.45-
29 June 2021117.59-
28 June 2021117.24-
25 June 2021117.16-
24 June 2021116.92-
23 June 2021116.37-
22 June 2021116.33-
21 June 2021115.97-
18 June 2021115.67-
17 June 2021116.49-
16 June 2021116.25-
15 June 2021116.67-
14 June 2021116.63-
11 June 2021116.25-
10 June 2021115.71-
9 June 2021115.59-
8 June 2021115.64-
7 June 2021115.59-
4 June 2021115.79-
3 June 2021115.40-
2 June 2021115.56-
1 June 2021115.41-
28 May 2021115.16-
27 May 2021114.89-
26 May 2021115.08-
25 May 2021114.94-
24 May 2021114.84-
21 May 2021114.37-
20 May 2021114.49-
19 May 2021113.58-
18 May 2021113.82-
17 May 2021114.16-
14 May 2021114.34-
13 May 2021113.37-
12 May 2021113.01-
11 May 2021113.24-
10 May 2021114.73-
7 May 2021115.53-
6 May 2021115.19-
5 May 2021114.51-
4 May 2021114.02-
30 April 2021114.280.83
29 April 2021114.44-
28 April 2021114.29-
27 April 2021114.09-
26 April 2021114.28-
23 April 2021114.26-
22 April 2021113.86-
21 April 2021113.56-
20 April 2021113.08-
19 April 2021113.84-
16 April 2021114.44-
15 April 2021113.95-
14 April 2021113.34-
13 April 2021113.60-
12 April 2021113.44-
9 April 2021113.27-
8 April 2021113.08-
7 April 2021112.12-
6 April 2021111.83-
1 April 2021110.79-
31 March 2021110.21-
30 March 2021110.47-
29 March 2021110.25-
26 March 2021110.36-
25 March 2021109.58-
24 March 2021109.56-
23 March 2021109.52-
22 March 2021109.87-
19 March 2021109.28-
18 March 2021109.37-
17 March 2021109.70-
16 March 2021109.92-
15 March 2021109.62-
12 March 2021109.28-
11 March 2021109.23-
10 March 2021108.80-
9 March 2021108.75-
8 March 2021108.12-
5 March 2021107.89-
4 March 2021107.38-
3 March 2021107.93-
2 March 2021108.22-
1 March 2021108.46-
26 February 2021106.88-
25 February 2021107.82-
24 February 2021108.51-
23 February 2021108.21-
22 February 2021108.44-
19 February 2021109.08-
18 February 2021109.32-
17 February 2021110.16-
16 February 2021110.31-
15 February 2021110.52-
12 February 2021109.87-
11 February 2021109.64-
10 February 2021109.16-
9 February 2021109.44-
8 February 2021109.56-
5 February 2021109.23-
4 February 2021109.30-
3 February 2021108.98-
2 February 2021109.09-
1 February 2021108.06-
29 January 2021106.960.33
28 January 2021108.22-
27 January 2021108.43-
26 January 2021109.48-
25 January 2021109.68-
22 January 2021109.86-
21 January 2021109.97-
20 January 2021110.31-
19 January 2021109.80-
18 January 2021109.46-
15 January 2021109.38-
14 January 2021109.88-
13 January 2021109.70-
12 January 2021109.71-
11 January 2021110.30-
8 January 2021110.55-
7 January 2021110.22-
6 January 2021109.88-
5 January 2021108.42-
4 January 2021108.17-
31 December 2020107.52-
30 December 2020107.96-
29 December 2020108.39-
24 December 2020107.02-
23 December 2020106.60-
22 December 2020106.81-
21 December 2020106.46-
18 December 2020107.18-
17 December 2020106.95-
16 December 2020106.86-
15 December 2020106.41-
14 December 2020106.33-
11 December 2020106.60-
10 December 2020106.86-
8 December 2020106.66-
7 December 2020106.54-
4 December 2020106.23-
3 December 2020105.68-
2 December 2020105.84-
1 December 2020105.52-
30 November 2020104.48-
27 November 2020105.11-
26 November 2020104.92-
25 November 2020104.90-
24 November 2020105.28-
23 November 2020104.67-
20 November 2020104.77-
19 November 2020104.82-
18 November 2020104.72-
17 November 2020104.73-
16 November 2020105.49-
13 November 2020104.76-
12 November 2020104.83-
11 November 2020104.95-
10 November 2020103.79-
9 November 2020104.03-
6 November 2020102.08-
5 November 2020102.03-
4 November 2020101.31-
3 November 202099.82-
2 November 202098.88-
30 October 202097.960.34
29 October 202098.50-
28 October 202098.09-
27 October 202099.70-
26 October 2020100.16-
23 October 2020101.10-
22 October 2020100.53-
21 October 2020100.32-
20 October 2020101.25-
19 October 2020101.23-
16 October 2020101.79-
15 October 2020101.49-
14 October 2020101.87-
13 October 2020102.31-
12 October 2020102.53-
9 October 2020102.32-
8 October 2020101.82-
7 October 2020101.56-
6 October 2020101.22-
5 October 2020101.26-
2 October 2020100.59-
1 October 2020100.86-
30 September 2020100.46-
29 September 2020100.44-
28 September 2020100.62-
25 September 202099.89-
24 September 202099.33-
23 September 202099.73-
22 September 202099.97-
21 September 202099.37-
18 September 2020100.73-
17 September 2020101.06-
16 September 2020101.58-
15 September 2020102.03-
14 September 2020101.35-
11 September 2020101.16-
10 September 2020100.76-
9 September 2020100.85-
8 September 202099.74-
7 September 2020100.20-
4 September 202099.13-
3 September 202099.79-
2 September 2020101.37-
1 September 2020100.17-
28 August 2020100.80-
27 August 2020101.03-
26 August 2020101.29-
25 August 2020101.13-
24 August 2020101.44-
21 August 2020100.71-
20 August 2020100.39-
19 August 2020100.78-
18 August 2020100.56-
17 August 2020101.07-
14 August 2020100.62-
13 August 2020101.26-
12 August 2020101.68-
11 August 2020100.59-
10 August 2020100.14-
7 August 2020100.25-
6 August 202099.88-
5 August 2020100.08-
4 August 202099.77-
3 August 202099.45-
31 July 202098.110.31
30 July 202098.63-
29 July 202099.86-
28 July 202099.60-
27 July 202099.80-
24 July 202099.78-
23 July 2020100.65-
22 July 2020100.84-
21 July 2020100.86-
20 July 2020101.01-
17 July 2020101.02-
16 July 2020100.46-
15 July 2020100.64-
14 July 2020100.20-
13 July 202099.90-
10 July 202099.55-
9 July 202099.09-
8 July 202099.68-
7 July 202099.82-
6 July 2020100.73-
3 July 202099.61-
2 July 202099.87-
1 July 202099.26-
30 June 202099.31-
29 June 202099.55-
26 June 202098.87-
25 June 202099.02-
24 June 202098.59-
23 June 2020100.05-
22 June 202099.61-
19 June 202099.85-
18 June 202099.26-
17 June 202099.30-
16 June 202099.12-
15 June 202097.22-
12 June 202097.43-
11 June 202097.20-
10 June 202099.57-
9 June 202099.59-
8 June 2020100.37-
5 June 2020100.31-
4 June 202099.32-
3 June 202099.52-
2 June 202098.38-
1 June 202098.01-
29 May 202097.88-
28 May 202098.21-
27 May 202097.95-
26 May 202096.92-
22 May 202096.33-
21 May 202096.31-
20 May 202096.7-
19 May 202095.94-
18 May 202096.29-
15 May 202094.20-
14 May 202093.63-
13 May 202094.76-
12 May 202095.13-
11 May 202095.29-
7 May 202094.77-
6 May 202093.96-
5 May 202093.83-
4 May 202093.04-
1 May 202092.93-
30 April 202094.180.49
29 April 202095.82-
28 April 202094.21-
27 April 202093.65-
24 April 202092.74-
23 April 202092.81-
22 April 202092.52-
21 April 202091.43-
20 April 202092.88-
17 April 202092.87-
16 April 202091.51-
15 April 202090.93-
14 April 202092.61-
9 April 202092.51-
8 April 202091.38-
7 April 202091.03-
6 April 202090.00-
3 April 202087.41-
2 April 202087.70-
1 April 202087.39-
31 March 202089.77-
30 March 202089.05-
27 March 202088.06-
26 March 202090.87-
25 March 202089.64-
24 March 202087.24-
23 March 202082.84-
20 March 202084.27-
19 March 202083.75-
18 March 202083.37-
17 March 202086.26-
16 March 202084.69-
13 March 202088.74-
12 March 202086.62-
11 March 202092.44-
10 March 202093.77-
9 March 202092.65-
6 March 202097.62-
4 March 2020101.26-