Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
23 June 2022 114.54 -
22 June 2022 112.58 -
21 June 2022 110.78 -
20 June 2022 111.43 -
17 June 2022 112.75 -
16 June 2022 112.77 -
15 June 2022 113.37 -
14 June 2022 112.41 -
13 June 2022 113.15 -
10 June 2022 114.07 -
9 June 2022 115.02 -
8 June 2022 115.72 -
7 June 2022 116.16 -
6 June 2022 115.48 -
1 June 2022 116.59 -
31 May 2022 116.79 -
30 May 2022 118.50 -
27 May 2022 119.25 -
26 May 2022 118.73 -
25 May 2022 119.55 -
24 May 2022 120.17 -
23 May 2022 119.02 -
20 May 2022 119.85 -
19 May 2022 120.30 -
18 May 2022 120.30 -
17 May 2022 120.30 -
16 May 2022 121.91 -
13 May 2022 121.80 -
12 May 2022 122.29 -
11 May 2022 120.40 -
10 May 2022 120.72 -
9 May 2022 119.43 -
6 May 2022 118.84 -
5 May 2022 119.59 -
4 May 2022 119.66 -
3 May 2022 119.95 -
29 April 2022 120.85 0.35
28 April 2022 121.25 -
27 April 2022 122.07 -
26 April 2022 122.58 -
25 April 2022 121.91 -
22 April 2022 120.58 -
21 April 2022 119.97 -
20 April 2022 120.56 -
19 April 2022 119.63 -
14 April 2022 120.91 -
13 April 2022 122.03 -
12 April 2022 122.18 -
11 April 2022 121.67 -
8 April 2022 122.76 -
7 April 2022 123.26 -
6 April 2022 123.55 -
5 April 2022 124.31 -
4 April 2022 125.71 -
1 April 2022 124.73 -
31 March 2022 124.59 -
30 March 2022 124.04 -
29 March 2022 124.22 -
28 March 2022 124.61 -
25 March 2022 123.45 -
24 March 2022 123.94 -
23 March 2022 123.66 -
22 March 2022 122.96 -
21 March 2022 123.98 -
18 March 2022 125.56 -
17 March 2022 124.73 -
16 March 2022 124.18 -
15 March 2022 125.04 -
14 March 2022 124.66 -
11 March 2022 125.81 -
10 March 2022 125.74 -
9 March 2022 125.92 -
8 March 2022 127.11 -
7 March 2022 128.84 -
4 March 2022 129.95 -
3 March 2022 128.45 -
2 March 2022 129.56 -
1 March 2022 131.11 -
28 February 2022 127.27 -
25 February 2022 126.79 -
24 February 2022 127.22 -
23 February 2022 127.20 -
22 February 2022 127.24 -
21 February 2022 128.29 -
18 February 2022 128.48 -
17 February 2022 127.33 -
16 February 2022 126.65 -
15 February 2022 126.03 -
14 February 2022 125.83 -
11 February 2022 126.27 -
10 February 2022 126.47 -
9 February 2022 127.69 -
8 February 2022 126.71 -
7 February 2022 127.97 -
4 February 2022 128.34 -
3 February 2022 128.80 -
2 February 2022 130.58 -
1 February 2022 129.49 -
31 January 2022 129.67 0.35
28 January 2022 130.87 -
27 January 2022 131.10 -
26 January 2022 131.46 -
25 January 2022 132.19 -
24 January 2022 132.57 -
21 January 2022 131.96 -
20 January 2022 131.22 -
19 January 2022 130.72 -
18 January 2022 131.45 -
17 January 2022 131.88 -
14 January 2022 132.47 -
13 January 2022 132.90 -
12 January 2022 132.46 -
11 January 2022132.18-
10 January 2022131.71-
7 January 2022131.95-
6 January 2022132.30-
5 January 2022133.25-
4 January 2022133.16-
31 December 2021134.57-
30 December 2021134.40-
29 December 2021133.77-
24 December 2021134.91-
23 December 2021134.90-
22 December 2021135.42-
21 December 2021135.60-
20 December 2021137.25-
17 December 2021137.34-
16 December 2021137.69-
15 December 2021138.08-
14 December 2021138.35-
13 December 2021138.85-
10 December 2021138.64-
9 December 2021138.51-
8 December 2021138.82-
7 December 2021139.14-
6 December 2021138.76-
3 December 2021138.26-
2 December 2021137.76-
1 December 2021137.35-
30 November 2021137.71-
29 November 2021137.03-
26 November 2021137.42-
25 November 2021135.33-
24 November 2021134.78-
23 November 2021135.08-
22 November 2021135.35-
19 November 2021136.07-
18 November 2021135.28-
17 November 2021134.63-
16 November 2021134.76-
15 November 2021135.07-
12 November 2021135.58-
11 November 2021135.65-
10 November 2021135.70-
9 November 2021137.45-
8 November 2021136.71-
5 November 2021136.73-
4 November 2021134.87-
3 November 2021133.63-
2 November 2021134.16-
1 November 2021134.11-
29 October 2021134.690.20
28 October 2021135.42-
27 October 2021135.05-
26 October 2021132.79-
25 October 2021132.28-
22 October 2021131.93-
21 October 2021131.25-
20 October 2021131.92-
19 October 2021132.16-
18 October 2021132.25-
15 October 2021132.51-
14 October 2021133.43-
13 October 2021132.93-
12 October 2021131.50-
11 October 2021130.76-
8 October 2021131.00-
7 October 2021132.06-
6 October 2021132.07-
5 October 2021131.87-
4 October 2021133.02-
1 October 2021132.86-
30 September 2021132.69-
29 September 2021133.46-
28 September 2021133.41-
27 September 2021134.11-
24 September 2021134.56-
23 September 2021135.05-
22 September 2021136.45-
21 September 2021136.51-
20 September 2021136.48-
17 September 2021135.81-
16 September 2021136.45-
15 September 2021137.13-
14 September 2021137.47-
13 September 2021137.31-
10 September 2021137.19-
9 September 2021137.34-
8 September 2021137.32-
7 September 2021137.14-
6 September 2021137.80-
3 September 2021137.44-
2 September 2021137.96-
1 September 2021137.74-
31 August 2021137.36-
27 August 2021138.18-
26 August 2021137.96-
25 August 2021137.97-
24 August 2021138.96-
23 August 2021138.94-
20 August 2021139.14-
19 August 2021138.99-
18 August 2021138.67-
17 August 2021138.88-
16 August 2021138.68-
13 August 2021138.58-
12 August 2021138.32-
11 August 2021138.75-
10 August 2021138.71-
9 August 2021138.78-
6 August 2021137.97-
5 August 2021139.21-
4 August 2021139.13-
3 August 2021139.25-
2 August 2021138.79-
30 July 2021138.620.20
29 July 2021138.64-
28 July 2021138.57-
27 July 2021138.78-
26 July 2021138.54-
23 July 2021138.38-
22 July 2021138.49-
21 July 2021137.84-
20 July 2021138.64-
19 July 2021138.42-
16 July 2021137.10-
15 July 2021136.55-
14 July 2021137.20-
13 July 2021137.16-
12 July 2021136.71-
9 July 2021136.40-
8 July 2021137.32-
7 July 2021137.27-
6 July 2021136.69-
5 July 2021135.61-
2 July 2021135.71-
1 July 2021135.45-
30 June 2021135.51-
29 June 2021135.39-
28 June 2021135.49-
25 June 2021134.84-
24 June 2021135.35-
23 June 2021134.83-
22 June 2021134.94-
21 June 2021135.40-
18 June 2021135.51-
17 June 2021134.78-
16 June 2021135.21-
15 June 2021135.02-
14 June 2021135.19-
11 June 2021135.51-
10 June 2021134.93-
9 June 2021135.23-
8 June 2021134.65-
7 June 2021134.17-
4 June 2021134.40-
3 June 2021133.90-
2 June 2021134.36-
1 June 2021134.04-
28 May 2021134.64-
27 May 2021134.38-
26 May 2021135.02-
25 May 2021134.46-
24 May 2021134.04-
21 May 2021133.68-
20 May 2021133.57-
19 May 2021133.59-
18 May 2021133.32-
17 May 2021133.40-
14 May 2021133.33-
13 May 2021132.87-
12 May 2021133.10-
11 May 2021133.72-
10 May 2021134.54-
7 May 2021134.81-
6 May 2021134.66-
5 May 2021134.43-
4 May 2021134.83-
30 April 2021134.250.14
29 April 2021134.17-
28 April 2021134.74-
27 April 2021135.01-
26 April 2021135.21-
23 April 2021135.29-
22 April 2021135.46-
21 April 2021135.22-
20 April 2021135.48-
19 April 2021135.13-
16 April 2021134.98-
15 April 2021135.45-
14 April 2021134.27-
13 April 2021134.66-
12 April 2021134.61-
9 April 2021134.69-
8 April 2021134.92-
7 April 2021134.60-
6 April 2021134.45-
1 April 2021134.32-
31 March 2021133.71-
30 March 2021133.93-
29 March 2021134.67-
26 March 2021135.15-
25 March 2021135.54-
24 March 2021135.14-
23 March 2021135.03-
22 March 2021134.25-
19 March 2021133.92-
18 March 2021133.44-
17 March 2021134.01-
16 March 2021134.66-
15 March 2021134.55-
12 March 2021134.12-
11 March 2021135.35-
10 March 2021135.80-
9 March 2021135.66-
8 March 2021135.17-
5 March 2021135.01-
4 March 2021135.30-
3 March 2021134.61-
2 March 2021135.71-
1 March 2021134.67-
26 February 2021133.92-
25 February 2021134.08-
24 February 2021134.28-
23 February 2021135.15-
22 February 2021135.92-
19 February 2021135.75-
18 February 2021136.64-
17 February 2021137.35-
16 February 2021136.54-
15 February 2021137.19-
12 February 2021138.06-
11 February 2021138.84-
10 February 2021138.65-
9 February 2021139.01-
8 February 2021138.63-
5 February 2021138.44-
4 February 2021139.32-
3 February 2021140.43-
2 February 2021140.70-
1 February 2021141.17-
29 January 2021141.310.19
28 January 2021142.06-
27 January 2021142.24-
26 January 2021142.12-
25 January 2021142.25-
22 January 2021141.35-
21 January 2021141.18-
20 January 2021141.59-
19 January 2021141.91-
18 January 2021141.70-
15 January 2021141.72-
14 January 2021141.82-
13 January 2021141.56-
12 January 2021140.79-
11 January 2021141.27-
8 January 2021141.64-
7 January 2021141.55-
6 January 2021142.42-
5 January 2021143.02-
4 January 2021143.52-
31 December 2020143.41-
30 December 2020143.02-
29 December 2020143.06-
24 December 2020142.26-
23 December 2020141.48-
22 December 2020143.63-
21 December 2020143.34-
18 December 2020142.62-
17 December 2020142.10-
16 December 2020141.90-
15 December 2020142.19-
14 December 2020143.05-
11 December 2020143.86-
10 December 2020143.33-
8 December 2020142.20-
7 December 2020141.79-
4 December 2020140.64-
3 December 2020140.96-
2 December 2020140.64-
1 December 2020140.62-
30 November 2020141.52-
27 November 2020141.73-
26 November 2020141.93-
25 November 2020141.33-
24 November 2020141.01-
23 November 2020140.91-
20 November 2020141.19-
19 November 2020140.76-
18 November 2020140.65-
17 November 2020140.83-
16 November 2020140.42-
13 November 2020140.62-
12 November 2020140.39-
11 November 2020139.33-
10 November 2020139.66-
9 November 2020139.92-
6 November 2020141.54-
5 November 2020142.40-
4 November 2020142.95-
3 November 2020141.85-
2 November 2020142.58-
30 October 2020142.230.21
29 October 2020143.16-
28 October 2020143.25-
27 October 2020142.84-
26 October 2020141.83-
23 October 2020141.85-
22 October 2020141.85-
21 October 2020142.61-
20 October 2020143.51-
19 October 2020143.93-
16 October 2020143.77-
15 October 2020143.84-
14 October 2020143.03-
13 October 2020142.62-
12 October 2020141.85-
9 October 2020141.95-
8 October 2020141.62-
7 October 2020141.39-
6 October 2020141.61-
5 October 2020141.69-
2 October 2020142.27-
1 October 2020142.67-
30 September 2020142.97-
29 September 2020143.76-
28 September 2020143.40-
25 September 2020143.69-
24 September 2020143.14-
23 September 2020142.87-
22 September 2020143.31-
21 September 2020143.95-
18 September 2020143.51-
17 September 2020143.51-
16 September 2020143.09-
15 September 2020143.02-
14 September 2020143.25-
11 September 2020143.44-
10 September 2020142.31-
9 September 2020142.51-
8 September 2020143.59-
7 September 2020142.21-
4 September 2020142.15-
3 September 2020142.53-
2 September 2020142.21-
1 September 2020141.12-
28 August 2020141.03-
27 August 2020140.32-
26 August 2020140.98-
25 August 2020141.61-
24 August 2020142.65-
21 August 2020142.59-
20 August 2020142.29-
19 August 2020142.25-
18 August 2020142.66-
17 August 2020142.69-
14 August 2020142.22-
13 August 2020142.39-
12 August 2020142.53-
11 August 2020143.14-
10 August 2020144.18-
7 August 2020144.12-
6 August 2020144.94-
5 August 2020144.36-
4 August 2020145.33-
3 August 2020144.92-
31 July 2020145.180.13
30 July 2020145.38-
29 July 2020144.88-
28 July 2020145.14-
27 July 2020145.05-
24 July 2020144.48-
23 July 2020144.89-
22 July 2020145.04-
21 July 2020144.54-
20 July 2020144.36-
17 July 2020144.19-
16 July 2020144.46-
15 July 2020144.05-
14 July 2020144.74-
13 July 2020144.24-
10 July 2020144.80-
9 July 2020144.63-
8 July 2020144.47-
7 July 2020144.46-
6 July 2020144.23-
3 July 2020144.33-
2 July 2020144.30-
1 July 2020143.81-
30 June 2020144.54-
29 June 2020144.92-
26 June 2020144.62-
25 June 2020145.02-
24 June 2020144.33-
23 June 2020143.71-
22 June 2020143.86-
19 June 2020143.31-
18 June 2020143.72-
17 June 2020145.14-
16 June 2020144.76-
15 June 2020144.67-
12 June 2020144.67-
11 June 2020145.03-
10 June 2020143.87-
9 June 2020142.79-
8 June 2020142.05-
5 June 2020141.76-
4 June 2020142.55-
3 June 2020142.90-
2 June 2020144.13-
1 June 2020144.27-
29 May 2020145.05-
28 May 2020144.52-
27 May 2020144.66-
26 May 2020144.10-
22 May 2020144.98-
21 May 2020145.08-
20 May 2020144.05-
19 May 2020143.76-
18 May 2020143.59-
15 May 2020144.15-
14 May 2020144.51-
13 May 2020144.50-
12 May 2020144.38-
11 May 2020144.38-
7 May 2020144.85-
6 May 2020144.77-
5 May 2020145.11-
4 May 2020144.73-
1 May 2020144.08-
30 April 2020144.980.22
29 April 2020143.89-
28 April 2020143.65-
27 April 2020143.52-
24 April 2020143.99-
23 April 2020144.08-
22 April 2020143.49-
21 April 2020143.94-
20 April 2020142.95-
17 April 2020143.37-
16 April 2020143.47-
15 April 2020143.52-
14 April 2020143.12-
9 April 2020143.51-
8 April 2020142.11-
7 April 2020141.32-
6 April 2020141.91-
3 April 2020142.10-
2 April 2020141.94-
1 April 2020142.35-
31 March 2020141.41-
30 March 2020142.58-
27 March 2020142.33-
26 March 2020141.66-
25 March 2020140.84-
24 March 2020141.15-
23 March 2020142.34-
20 March 2020140.01-
19 March 2020134.45-
18 March 2020134.20-
17 March 2020138.48-
16 March 2020139.71-
13 March 2020140.95-
12 March 2020143.80-
11 March 2020143.98-
10 March 2020145.76-
9 March 2020146.60-
6 March 2020144.51-
5 March 2020141.65-
4 March 2020140.91-
3 March 2020140.70-
2 March 2020140.51-
28 February 2020140.20-
27 February 2020140.02-
26 February 2020139.60-
25 February 2020139.67-
24 February 2020139.23-
21 February 2020138.97-
20 February 2020138.21-
19 February 2020137.71-
18 February 2020137.54-
17 February 2020137.22-
14 February 2020137.53-
13 February 2020137.27-
12 February 2020137.68-
11 February 2020138.15-
10 February 2020138.22-
7 February 2020137.95-
6 February 2020137.68-
5 February 2020137.47-
4 February 2020138.04-
3 February 2020138.53-
31 January 2020138.670.27
30 January 2020138.64-
29 January 2020138.95-
28 January 2020138.62-
27 January 2020139.31-
24 January 2020138.43-
23 January 2020138.27-
22 January 2020137.43-
21 January 2020137.32-
20 January 2020136.83-
17 January 2020137.12-
16 January 2020137.15-
15 January 2020136.96-
14 January 2020136.06-
13 January 2020135.61-
10 January 2020135.37-
9 January 2020134.77-
8 January 2020135.29-
7 January 2020135.53-
6 January 2020135.69-
3 January 2020135.97-
2 January 2020135.20-
31 December 2019134.56-
30 December 2019134.05-
27 December 2019135.48-
24 December 2019135.26-
23 December 2019135.18-
20 December 2019135.13-
19 December 2019134.81-
18 December 2019135.14-
17 December 2019135.22-
16 December 2019134.66-
13 December 2019135.02-
12 December 2019134.42-
11 December 2019135.24-
10 December 2019135.07-
9 December 2019135.35-
6 December 2019135.27-
5 December 2019135.05-
4 December 2019135.53-
3 December 2019136.43-
2 December 2019135.65-
29 November 2019136.29-
28 November 2019136.31-
27 November 2019136.17-
26 November 2019136.58-
25 November 2019135.79-
22 November 2019135.64-
21 November 2019134.96-
20 November 2019135.49-
19 November 2019135.45-
18 November 2019135.44-
15 November 2019135.66-
14 November 2019135.90-
13 November 2019135.45-
12 November 2019134.61-
11 November 2019134.73-
8 November 2019134.89-
7 November 2019135.23-
6 November 2019135.76-
5 November 2019135.40-
4 November 2019136.13-
1 November 2019136.84-
31 October 2019137.710.24
30 October 2019136.69-
29 October 2019136.11-
28 October 2019136.29-
25 October 2019137.31-
24 October 2019137.86-
23 October 2019136.86-
22 October 2019136.37-
21 October 2019135.82-
18 October 2019136.59-
17 October 2019136.81-
16 October 2019137.00-
15 October 2019136.95-
14 October 2019137.76-
11 October 2019136.75-
10 October 2019138.99-
9 October 2019140.36-
8 October 2019141.05-
7 October 2019140.55-
4 October 2019140.75-
3 October 2019140.06-
2 October 2019140.01-
1 October 2019140.41-
30 September 2019140.07-
27 September 2019140.01-
26 September 2019140.03-
25 September 2019140.03-
24 September 2019140.01-
23 September 2019139.84-
20 September 2019138.41-
19 September 2019138.41-
18 September 2019138.24-
17 September 2019137.40-
16 September 2019137.34-
13 September 2019136.05-
12 September 2019137.88-
11 September 2019137.68-
10 September 2019137.72-
9 September 2019138.03-
6 September 2019139.54-
5 September 2019137.71-
4 September 2019139.65-
3 September 2019141.31-
2 September 2019140.66-
30 August 2019139.59-
29 August 2019140.23-
28 August 2019140.13-
27 August 2019139.22-
23 August 2019138.24-
22 August 2019138.32-
21 August 2019139.38-
20 August 2019139.26-
19 August 2019138.65-
16 August 2019139.25-
15 August 2019140.24-
14 August 2019138.97-
13 August 2019137.92-
12 August 2019137.59-
9 August 2019137.56-
8 August 2019137.13-
7 August 2019138.12-
6 August 2019137.20-
5 August 2019137.30-
2 August 2019136.37-
1 August 2019136.01-
31 July 2019135.590.27
30 July 2019135.11-
29 July 2019135.22-
26 July 2019134.95-
25 July 2019134.74-
24 July 2019135.36-
23 July 2019135.36-
22 July 2019135.06-
19 July 2019134.59-
18 July 2019134.26-
17 July 2019134.21-
16 July 2019133.54-
15 July 2019133.93-
12 July 2019133.40-
11 July 2019133.26-
10 July 2019134.30-
9 July 2019134.65-
8 July 2019134.87-
5 July 2019134.34-
4 July 2019135.22-
3 July 2019135.19-
2 July 2019134.51-
1 July 2019133.46-
28 June 2019132.83-
27 June 2019133.09-
26 June 2019133.29-
25 June 2019133.71-
24 June 2019133.58-
21 June 2019133.10-
20 June 2019133.65-
19 June 2019133.01-
18 June 2019133.67-
17 June 2019133.09-
14 June 2019133.29-
13 June 2019133.38-
12 June 2019132.87-
11 June 2019133.39-
10 June 2019133.54-
7 June 2019133.88-
6 June 2019133.56-
5 June 2019133.03-
4 June 2019132.60-
3 June 2019133.06-
31 May 2019132.65-
30 May 2019132.51-
29 May 2019132.38-
28 May 2019132.18-
24 May 2019131.97-
23 May 2019131.80-
22 May 2019130.98-
21 May 2019130.31-
20 May 2019130.61-
17 May 2019130.87-
16 May 2019130.57-
15 May 2019130.56-
14 May 2019130.25-
13 May 2019130.14-
10 May 2019129.86-
9 May 2019130.06-
8 May 2019129.90-
7 May 2019129.59-
30 April 2019129.42-

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
23 June 2022 116.68 -
22 June 2022 114.68 -
21 June 2022 112.85 -
20 June 2022 113.51 -
17 June 2022 114.85 -
16 June 2022 114.87 -
15 June 2022 115.48 -
14 June 2022 114.50 -
13 June 2022 115.25 -
10 June 2022 116.20 -
9 June 2022 117.17 -
8 June 2022 117.87 -
7 June 2022 118.32 -
6 June 2022 117.63 -
1 June 2022 118.76 -
31 May 2022 118.96 -
30 May 2022 120.71 -
27 May 2022 121.47 -
26 May 2022 120.94 -
25 May 2022 121.78 -
24 May 2022 122.41 -
23 May 2022 121.24 -
20 May 2022 122.09 -
19 May 2022 122.54 -
18 May 2022 122.54 -
17 May 2022 122.54 -
16 May 2022 124.18 -
13 May 2022 124.07 -
12 May 2022 124.57 -
11 May 2022 122.65 -
10 May 2022 122.97 -
9 May 2022 121.65 -
6 May 2022 121.05 -
5 May 2022 121.82 -
4 May 2022 121.89 -
3 May 2022 122.18 -
29 April 2022 122.74 0.35
28 April 2022 123.15 -
27 April 2022 123.99 -
26 April 2022 124.50 -
25 April 2022 123.82 -
22 April 2022 122.47 -
21 April 2022 121.85 -
20 April 2022 122.45 -
19 April 2022 121.50 -
14 April 2022 122.81 -
13 April 2022 123.94 -
12 April 2022 124.09 -
11 April 2022 123.57 -
8 April 2022 124.69 -
7 April 2022 125.19 -
6 April 2022 125.49 -
5 April 2022 126.26 -
4 April 2022 127.68 -
1 April 2022 126.69 -
31 March 2022 126.55 -
30 March 2022 125.98 -
29 March 2022 126.17 -
28 March 2022 126.56 -
25 March 2022 125.38 -
24 March 2022 125.88 -
23 March 2022 125.59 -
22 March 2022 124.88 -
21 March 2022 125.92 -
18 March 2022 127.52 -
17 March 2022 126.68 -
16 March 2022 126.13 -
15 March 2022 127.00 -
14 March 2022 126.61 -
11 March 2022 127.79 -
10 March 2022 127.71 -
9 March 2022 127.89 -
8 March 2022 129.11 -
7 March 2022 130.86 -
4 March 2022 131.99 -
3 March 2022 130.46 -
2 March 2022 131.59 -
1 March 2022 133.17 -
28 February 2022 129.27 -
25 February 2022 128.78 -
24 February 2022 129.22 -
23 February 2022 129.19 -
22 February 2022 129.23 -
21 February 2022 130.30 -
18 February 2022 130.49 -
17 February 2022 129.32 -
16 February 2022 128.64 -
15 February 2022 128.00 -
14 February 2022 127.81 -
11 February 2022 128.25 -
10 February 2022 128.46 -
9 February 2022 129.70 -
8 February 2022 128.70 -
7 February 2022 129.98 -
4 February 2022 130.36 -
3 February 2022 130.82 -
2 February 2022 132.63 -
1 February 2022 131.52 -
31 January 2022 131.34 0.36
28 January 2022 132.56 -
27 January 2022 132.80 -
26 January 2022 133.16 -
25 January 2022 133.90 -
24 January 2022 134.29 -
21 January 2022 133.67 -
20 January 2022 132.92 -
19 January 2022 132.41 -
18 January 2022 133.15 -
17 January 2022 133.58 -
14 January 2022 134.18 -
13 January 2022 134.62 -
12 January 2022 134.17 -
11 January 2022133.89-
10 January 2022133.41-
7 January 2022133.66-
6 January 2022134.01-
5 January 2022134.97-
4 January 2022134.88-
31 December 2021136.32-
30 December 2021136.14-
29 December 2021135.51-
24 December 2021136.66-
23 December 2021136.65-
22 December 2021137.17-
21 December 2021137.36-
20 December 2021139.02-
17 December 2021139.12-
16 December 2021139.48-
15 December 2021139.87-
14 December 2021140.14-
13 December 2021140.64-
10 December 2021140.44-
9 December 2021140.30-
8 December 2021140.62-
7 December 2021140.94-
6 December 2021140.56-
3 December 2021140.05-
2 December 2021139.54-
1 December 2021139.13-
30 November 2021139.49-
29 November 2021138.80-
26 November 2021139.20-
25 November 2021137.08-
24 November 2021136.53-
23 November 2021136.83-
22 November 2021137.10-
19 November 2021137.83-
18 November 2021137.03-
17 November 2021136.37-
16 November 2021136.50-
15 November 2021136.81-
12 November 2021137.33-
11 November 2021137.41-
10 November 2021137.45-
9 November 2021139.22-
8 November 2021138.47-
5 November 2021138.50-
4 November 2021136.61-
3 November 2021135.35-
2 November 2021135.90-
1 November 2021135.84-
29 October 2021136.230.20
28 October 2021136.96-
27 October 2021136.59-
26 October 2021134.31-
25 October 2021133.80-
22 October 2021133.43-
21 October 2021132.75-
20 October 2021133.43-
19 October 2021133.67-
18 October 2021133.77-
15 October 2021134.02-
14 October 2021134.95-
13 October 2021134.45-
12 October 2021133.01-
11 October 2021132.25-
8 October 2021132.50-
7 October 2021133.57-
6 October 2021133.58-
5 October 2021133.38-
4 October 2021134.54-
1 October 2021134.38-
30 September 2021134.21-
29 September 2021134.99-
28 September 2021134.93-
27 September 2021135.64-
24 September 2021136.10-
23 September 2021136.59-
22 September 2021138.01-
21 September 2021138.08-
20 September 2021138.04-
17 September 2021137.37-
16 September 2021138.01-
15 September 2021138.70-
14 September 2021139.04-
13 September 2021138.88-
10 September 2021138.76-
9 September 2021138.91-
8 September 2021138.89-
7 September 2021138.71-
6 September 2021139.38-
3 September 2021139.01-
2 September 2021139.54-
1 September 2021139.31-
31 August 2021138.93-
27 August 2021139.76-
26 August 2021139.54-
25 August 2021139.54-
24 August 2021140.55-
23 August 2021140.53-
20 August 2021140.73-
19 August 2021140.58-
18 August 2021140.25-
17 August 2021140.46-
16 August 2021140.26-
13 August 2021140.17-
12 August 2021139.90-
11 August 2021140.33-
10 August 2021140.29-
9 August 2021140.36-
6 August 2021139.55-
5 August 2021140.80-
4 August 2021140.72-
3 August 2021140.84-
2 August 2021140.38-
30 July 2021140.000.20
29 July 2021140.02-
28 July 2021139.95-
27 July 2021140.16-
26 July 2021139.93-
23 July 2021139.76-
22 July 2021139.87-
21 July 2021139.22-
20 July 2021140.03-
19 July 2021139.80-
16 July 2021138.46-
15 July 2021137.91-
14 July 2021138.57-
13 July 2021138.52-
12 July 2021138.07-
9 July 2021137.76-
8 July 2021138.69-
7 July 2021138.64-
6 July 2021138.05-
5 July 2021136.97-
2 July 2021137.06-
1 July 2021136.80-
30 June 2021136.86-
29 June 2021136.74-
28 June 2021136.84-
25 June 2021136.19-
24 June 2021136.70-
23 June 2021136.17-
22 June 2021136.29-
21 June 2021136.75-
18 June 2021136.86-
17 June 2021136.12-
16 June 2021136.55-
15 June 2021136.36-
14 June 2021136.54-
11 June 2021136.86-
10 June 2021136.28-
9 June 2021136.58-
8 June 2021135.99-
7 June 2021135.51-
4 June 2021135.74-
3 June 2021135.24-
2 June 2021135.70-
1 June 2021135.38-
28 May 2021135.99-
27 May 2021135.72-
26 May 2021136.36-
25 May 2021135.80-
24 May 2021135.37-
21 May 2021135.01-
20 May 2021134.90-
19 May 2021134.92-
18 May 2021134.65-
17 May 2021134.73-
14 May 2021134.66-
13 May 2021134.19-
12 May 2021134.42-
11 May 2021135.05-
10 May 2021135.88-
7 May 2021136.16-
6 May 2021136.00-
5 May 2021135.77-
4 May 2021136.18-
30 April 2021135.450.15
29 April 2021135.36-
28 April 2021135.94-
27 April 2021136.21-
26 April 2021136.42-
23 April 2021136.49-
22 April 2021136.67-
21 April 2021136.43-
20 April 2021136.68-
19 April 2021136.34-
16 April 2021136.18-
15 April 2021136.66-
14 April 2021135.47-
13 April 2021135.87-
12 April 2021135.81-
9 April 2021135.89-
8 April 2021136.12-
7 April 2021135.80-
6 April 2021135.65-
1 April 2021135.51-
31 March 2021134.90-
30 March 2021135.12-
29 March 2021135.87-
26 March 2021136.36-
25 March 2021136.75-
24 March 2021136.35-
23 March 2021136.24-
22 March 2021135.44-
19 March 2021135.11-
18 March 2021134.63-
17 March 2021135.20-
16 March 2021135.86-
15 March 2021135.75-
12 March 2021135.32-
11 March 2021136.56-
10 March 2021137.01-
9 March 2021136.87-
8 March 2021136.37-
5 March 2021136.21-
4 March 2021136.51-
3 March 2021135.81-
2 March 2021136.92-
1 March 2021135.87-
26 February 2021135.12-
25 February 2021135.27-
24 February 2021135.47-
23 February 2021136.36-
22 February 2021137.13-
19 February 2021136.97-
18 February 2021137.86-
17 February 2021138.58-
16 February 2021137.76-
15 February 2021138.41-
12 February 2021139.30-
11 February 2021140.08-
10 February 2021139.88-
9 February 2021140.25-
8 February 2021139.86-
5 February 2021139.67-
4 February 2021140.56-
3 February 2021141.69-
2 February 2021141.96-
1 February 2021142.43-
29 January 2021142.370.19
28 January 2021143.14-
27 January 2021143.32-
26 January 2021143.19-
25 January 2021143.32-
22 January 2021142.42-
21 January 2021142.24-
20 January 2021142.66-
19 January 2021142.98-
18 January 2021142.78-
15 January 2021142.79-
14 January 2021142.89-
13 January 2021142.63-
12 January 2021141.85-
11 January 2021142.34-
8 January 2021142.71-
7 January 2021142.62-
6 January 2021143.50-
5 January 2021144.10-
4 January 2021144.61-
31 December 2020144.49-
30 December 2020144.10-
29 December 2020144.14-
24 December 2020143.34-
23 December 2020142.55-
22 December 2020144.72-
21 December 2020144.43-
18 December 2020143.70-
17 December 2020143.18-
16 December 2020142.97-
15 December 2020143.27-
14 December 2020144.13-
11 December 2020144.95-
10 December 2020144.41-
8 December 2020144.11-
7 December 2020142.86-
4 December 2020141.70-
3 December 2020142.02-
2 December 2020141.70-
1 December 2020141.68-
30 November 2020142.58-
27 November 2020142.80-
26 November 2020143.00-
25 November 2020142.39-
24 November 2020142.07-
23 November 2020141.97-
20 November 2020142.26-
19 November 2020141.83-
18 November 2020141.71-
17 November 2020141.89-
16 November 2020141.48-
13 November 2020141.68-
12 November 2020141.45-
11 November 2020140.38-
10 November 2020140.71-
9 November 2020140.98-
6 November 2020142.60-
5 November 2020143.47-
4 November 2020144.02-
3 November 2020142.92-
2 November 2020143.65-
30 October 2020143.100.21
29 October 2020144.03-
28 October 2020144.12-
27 October 2020143.71-
26 October 2020142.69-
23 October 2020142.71-
22 October 2020142.71-
21 October 2020143.47-
20 October 2020144.38-
19 October 2020144.80-
16 October 2020144.64-
15 October 2020144.71-
14 October 2020143.89-
13 October 2020143.48-
12 October 2020142.70-
9 October 2020142.81-
8 October 2020142.48-
7 October 2020142.25-
6 October 2020142.47-
5 October 2020142.55-
2 October 2020143.13-
1 October 2020143.53-
30 September 2020143.83-
29 September 2020144.63-
28 September 2020144.27-
25 September 2020144.56-
24 September 2020144.00-
23 September 2020143.74-
22 September 2020144.18-
21 September 2020144.82-
18 September 2020144.38-
17 September 2020144.38-
16 September 2020143.96-
15 September 2020143.89-
14 September 2020144.12-
11 September 2020144.31-
10 September 2020143.18-
9 September 2020143.37-
8 September 2020144.46-
7 September 2020143.07-
4 September 2020143.01-
3 September 2020143.39-
2 September 2020143.07-
1 September 2020141.97-
28 August 2020141.88-
27 August 2020141.17-
26 August 2020141.84-
25 August 2020142.47-
24 August 2020143.51-
21 August 2020143.46-
20 August 2020143.15-
19 August 2020143.11-
18 August 2020143.52-
17 August 2020143.55-
14 August 2020143.08-
13 August 2020143.26-
12 August 2020143.39-
11 August 2020144.01-
10 August 2020145.05-
7 August 2020144.99-
6 August 2020145.82-
5 August 2020145.23-
4 August 2020146.21-
3 August 2020145.79-
31 July 2020145.930.13
30 July 2020146.13-
29 July 2020145.63-
28 July 2020145.88-
27 July 2020145.80-
24 July 2020145.22-
23 July 2020145.63-
22 July 2020145.78-
21 July 2020145.29-
20 July 2020145.10-
17 July 2020144.93-
16 July 2020145.20-
15 July 2020144.80-
14 July 2020145.49-
13 July 2020144.98-
10 July 2020145.55-
9 July 2020145.38-
8 July 2020145.22-
7 July 2020145.20-
6 July 2020144.97-
3 July 2020145.07-
2 July 2020145.04-
1 July 2020144.55-
30 June 2020145.29-
29 June 2020145.66-
26 June 2020145.37-
25 June 2020145.77-
24 June 2020145.08-
23 June 2020144.45-
22 June 2020144.60-
19 June 2020144.05-
18 June 2020144.46-
17 June 2020145.89-
16 June 2020145.50-
15 June 2020145.42-
12 June 2020145.42-
11 June 2020145.78-
10 June 2020144.61-
9 June 2020143.53-
8 June 2020142.78-
5 June 2020142.49-
4 June 2020143.29-
3 June 2020143.64-
2 June 2020144.88-
1 June 2020145.02-
29 May 2020145.80-
28 May 2020145.26-
27 May 2020145.41-
26 May 2020144.85-
22 May 2020145.73-
21 May 2020145.83-
20 May 2020144.80-
19 May 2020144.50-
18 May 2020144.33-
15 May 2020144.89-
14 May 2020145.25-
13 May 2020145.24-
12 May 2020145.13-
11 May 2020145.12-
7 May 2020145.60-
6 May 2020145.52-
5 May 2020145.86-
4 May 2020145.48-
1 May 2020144.82-
30 April 2020145.500.22
29 April 2020144.41-
28 April 2020144.17-
27 April 2020144.04-
24 April 2020144.51-
23 April 2020144.60-
22 April 2020144.01-
21 April 2020144.46-
20 April 2020143.46-
17 April 2020143.89-
16 April 2020143.99-
15 April 2020144.04-
14 April 2020143.64-
9 April 2020144.03-
8 April 2020142.63-
7 April 2020141.83-
6 April 2020142.43-
3 April 2020142.61-
2 April 2020142.45-
1 April 2020142.87-
31 March 2020141.92-
30 March 2020143.10-
27 March 2020142.85-
26 March 2020142.18-
25 March 2020141.35-
24 March 2020141.67-
23 March 2020142.86-
20 March 2020140.52-
19 March 2020134.94-
18 March 2020134.69-
17 March 2020138.98-
16 March 2020140.22-
13 March 2020141.46-
12 March 2020144.32-
11 March 2020144.50-
10 March 2020146.29-
9 March 2020147.13-
6 March 2020145.03-
5 March 2020142.17-
4 March 2020141.42-
3 March 2020141.21-
2 March 2020141.02-
28 February 2020140.71-
27 February 2020140.53-
26 February 2020140.10-
25 February 2020140.17-
24 February 2020139.73-
21 February 2020139.48-
20 February 2020138.71-
19 February 2020138.21-
18 February 2020138.04-
17 February 2020137.72-
14 February 2020138.03-
13 February 2020137.77-
12 February 2020138.18-
11 February 2020138.65-
10 February 2020138.72-
7 February 2020138.46-
6 February 2020138.18-
5 February 2020137.97-
4 February 2020138.54-
3 February 2020139.04-
31 January 2020139.170.26
30 January 2020138.88-
29 January 2020139.19-
28 January 2020138.86-
27 January 2020139.56-
24 January 2020138.67-
23 January 2020138.52-
22 January 2020137.67-
21 January 2020137.56-
20 January 2020137.07-
17 January 2020137.36-
16 January 2020137.39-
15 January 2020137.20-
14 January 2020136.29-
13 January 2020135.85-
10 January 2020135.61-
9 January 2020135.00-
8 January 2020135.53-
7 January 2020135.76-
6 January 2020135.93-
3 January 2020136.20-
2 January 2020135.43-
31 December 2019134.79-
30 December 2019134.29-
27 December 2019135.72-
24 December 2019135.50-
23 December 2019135.41-
20 December 2019135.37-
19 December 2019135.05-
18 December 2019135.37-
17 December 2019135.46-
16 December 2019134.90-
13 December 2019135.26-
12 December 2019134.65-
11 December 2019135.48-
10 December 2019135.32-
9 December 2019135.60-
6 December 2019135.52-
5 December 2019135.30-
4 December 2019135.78-
3 December 2019136.68-
2 December 2019135.89-
29 November 2019136.54-
28 November 2019136.56-
27 November 2019136.42-
26 November 2019136.83-
25 November 2019136.03-
22 November 2019135.89-
21 November 2019135.21-
20 November 2019135.74-
19 November 2019135.70-
18 November 2019135.69-
15 November 2019135.91-
14 November 2019136.15-
13 November 2019135.70-
12 November 2019134.86-
11 November 2019134.98-
8 November 2019135.13-
7 November 2019135.47-
6 November 2019136.01-
5 November 2019135.65-
4 November 2019136.38-
1 November 2019137.09-
31 October 2019137.71-
30 October 2019136.69-
29 October 2019136.12-
28 October 2019136.29-