Epworth Global Equity Fund for Charities

Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
21 April 2021 132.90 -
20 April 2021 132.07 -
19 April 2021 132.72 -
16 April 2021 134.78 -
15 April 2021 134.20 -
14 April 2021 133.23 -
13 April 2021 133.77 -
12 April 2021 133.25 -
9 April 2021 133.50 -
8 April 2021 132.88 -
7 April 2021 131.21 -
6 April 2021 130.77 -
1 April 2021 129.43 -
31 March 2021 128.33 -
30 March 2021 128.79 -
29 March 2021 128.35 -
26 March 2021 128.47 -
25 March 2021 126.83 -
24 March 2021 126.44 -
23 March 2021 126.56 -
22 March 2021 127.10 -
19 March 2021 126.38 -
18 March 2021 126.09 -
17 March 2021 127.54 -
16 March 2021 127.57 -
15 March 2021 127.38 -
12 March 2021 126.31 -
11 March 2021 125.94 -
10 March 2021 124.97 -
9 March 2021 124.43 -
8 March 2021 123.26 -
5 March 2021 123.47 -
4 March 2021 121.22 -
3 March 2021 123.42 -
2 March 2021 124.83 -
1 March 2021 125.72 -
26 February 2021 122.60 -
25 February 2021 122.85 -
24 February 2021 124.96 -
23 February 2021 124.54 -
22 February 2021 125.16 -
19 February 2021 126.59 -
18 February 2021 126.93 -
17 February 2021 128.43 -
16 February 2021 128.62 -
15 February 2021 128.82 -
12 February 2021 128.93 -
11 February 2021 128.66 -
10 February 2021 127.75 -
9 February 2021 128.17 -
8 February 2021 128.39 -
5 February 2021 127.42 -
4 February 2021 127.39 -
3 February 2021 126.73 -
2 February 2021 126.73 -
1 February 2021 124.73 -
29 January 2021 122.43 0.12
28 January 2021 124.57 -
27 January 2021 124.25 -
26 January 2021 126.74 -
25 January 2021 127.63 -
22 January 2021 127.71 -
21 January 2021 127.79 -
20 January 2021 128.28 -
19 January 2021 127.08 -
18 January 2021 126.68 -
15 January 2021 126.45 -
14 January 2021 126.69 -
13 January 2021 127.27 -
12 January 2021 127.53 -
11 January 2021 128.63 -
8 January 2021 128.63 -
7 January 2021 127.94 -
6 January 2021 126.45 -
5 January 2021 125.19 -
4 January 2021 124.75 -
31 December 2020 124.62 -
30 December 2020 124.81 -
29 December 2020 125.50 -
24 December 2020 123.57 -
23 December 2020 123.48 -
22 December 2020 124.94 -
21 December 2020 125.03 -
18 December 2020 124.50 -
17 December 2020 123.56 -
16 December 2020 122.97 -
15 December 2020 123.32 -
14 December 2020 123.00 -
11 December 2020 123.94 -
10 December 2020 123.56 -
8 December 2020 123.19 -
7 December 2020 123.13 -
4 December 2020 121.94 -
3 December 2020 120.78 -
2 December 2020 122.24 -
1 December 2020 121.88 -
30 November 2020 121.04 -
27 November 2020 121.98 -
26 November 2020 121.38 -
25 November 2020 120.59 -
24 November 2020 120.84 -
23 November 2020 119.78 -
20 November 2020 119.56 -
19 November 2020120.24-
18 November 2020119.49-
17 November 2020120.43-
16 November 2020121.54-
13 November 2020120.41-
12 November 2020119.95-
11 November 2020119.89-
10 November 2020118.53-
9 November 2020120.29-
6 November 2020118.82-
5 November 2020118.55-
4 November 2020117.19-
3 November 2020113.96-
2 November 2020113.02-
30 October 2020111.440.15
29 October 2020112.85-
28 October 2020111.69-
27 October 2020114.15-
26 October 2020114.50-
23 October 2020116.20-
22 October 2020115.68-
21 October 2020115.05-
20 October 2020117.07-
19 October 2020116.45-
16 October 2020118.00-
15 October 2020117.96-
14 October 2020117.92-
13 October 2020118.85-
12 October 2020119.02-
9 October 2020118.25-
8 October 2020117.44-
7 October 2020116.93-
6 October 2020115.12-
5 October 2020115.74-
2 October 2020114.53-
1 October 2020115.72-
30 September 2020114.59-
29 September 2020114.73-
28 September 2020114.80-
25 September 2020114.22-
24 September 2020113.02-
23 September 2020113.10-
22 September 2020115.11-
21 September 2020113.85-
18 September 2020114.42-
17 September 2020115.01-
16 September 2020115.50-
15 September 2020116.91-
14 September 2020115.85-
11 September 2020115.49-
10 September 2020114.55-
9 September 2020114.53-
8 September 2020112.59-
7 September 2020113.59-
4 September 2020112.76-
3 September 2020113.48-
2 September 2020116.56-
1 September 2020114.12-
28 August 2020114.86-
27 August 2020115.44-
26 August 2020115.64-
25 August 2020115.26-
24 August 2020115.39-
21 August 2020114.29-
20 August 2020113.41-
19 August 2020113.60-
18 August 2020113.51-
17 August 2020114.31-
14 August 2020113.63-
13 August 2020114.16-
12 August 2020114.38-
11 August 2020112.65-
10 August 2020112.35-
7 August 2020112.65-
6 August 2020112.09-
5 August 2020111.92-
4 August 2020111.53-
3 August 2020111.41-
31 July 2020109.960.30
30 July 2020110.52-
29 July 2020111.99-
28 July 2020111.27-
27 July 2020112.20-
24 July 2020111.78-
22 July 2020114.00-
21 July 2020113.61-
20 July 2020113.99-
17 July 2020114.00-
16 July 2020112.97-
15 July 2020113.48-
14 July 2020112.91-
13 July 2020111.78-
10 July 2020111.36-
9 July 2020111.12-
8 July 2020111.50-
7 July 2020111.30-
6 July 2020112.80-
3 July 2020111.04-
2 July 2020110.97-
1 July 2020110.07-
30 June 2020110.51-
29 June 2020110.18-
26 June 2020108.84-
25 June 2020109.51-
24 June 2020108.41-
23 June 2020110.38-
22 June 2020110.08-
19 June 2020110.47-
18 June 2020110.03-
17 June 2020109.31-
16 June 2020108.80-
15 June 2020106.52-
12 June 2020106.66-
11 June 2020105.62-
10 June 2020109.58-
9 June 2020109.89-
8 June 2020110.32-
5 June 2020109.68-
4 June 2020108.37-
3 June 2020108.71-
2 June 2020107.43-
1 June 2020106.82-
29 May 2020107.04-
28 May 2020107.11-
27 May 2020107.54-
26 May 2020105.44-
22 May 2020104.66-
21 May 2020104.75-
20 May 2020105.17-
19 May 2020103.75-
18 May 2020104.26-
15 May 2020101.79-
14 May 2020100.61-
13 May 2020100.81-
12 May 2020101.58-
11 May 2020102.32-
7 May 2020101.20-
6 May 202099.68-
5 May 202099.10-
4 May 202098.10-
1 May 202097.57-
30 April 202099.590.29
29 April 2020101.83-
28 April 202099.53-
27 April 202099.55-
24 April 202098.33-
23 April 202097.51-
22 April 202097.60-
21 April 202096.25-
20 April 202097.65-
17 April 202098.25-
16 April 202096.54-
15 April 202095.68-
14 April 202097.19-
9 April 202096.58-
8 April 202095.96-
7 April 202094.96-
6 April 202094.31-
3 April 202089.29-
2 April 202089.54-
1 April 202088.39-
31 March 202091.76-
30 March 202092.07-
27 March 202090.28-
26 March 202094.60-
25 March 202093.37-
24 March 202090.85-
23 March 202086.09-
20 March 202087.11-
19 March 202089.78-
18 March 202087.99-
17 March 202090.50-
16 March 202086.05-
13 March 202092.98-
12 March 202087.06-
11 March 202094.19-
10 March 202097.02-
9 March 202093.30-
6 March 2020100.20-
5 March 2020102.95-
4 March 2020105.97-
3 March 2020103.60-
2 March 2020105.00-
28 February 2020101.42-
27 February 2020102.75-
26 February 2020105.95-
25 February 2020105.39-
24 February 2020108.63-
21 February 2020111.82-
20 February 2020113.16-
19 February 2020113.38-
18 February 2020112.02-
17 February 2020112.94-
14 February 2020112.78-
13 February 2020112.41-
12 February 2020113.20-
11 February 2020112.80-
10 February 2020112.48-
7 February 2020112.10-
6 February 2020112.67-
5 February 2020111.90-
4 February 2020110.75-
3 February 2020109.19-
31 January 2020107.020.11
30 January 2020109.24-
29 January 2020110.64-
28 January 2020110.82-
27 January 2020109.31-
24 January 2020111.44-
23 January 2020111.21-
22 January 2020111.50-
21 January 2020112.09-
20 January 2020112.95-
17 January 2020112.54-
16 January 2020111.85-
15 January 2020111.62-
14 January 2020111.61-
13 January 2020111.78-
10 January 2020110.53-
9 January 2020110.64-
8 January 2020109.59-
7 January 2020109.22-
6 January 2020108.97-
3 January 2020109.81-
2 January 2020109.59-
31 December 2019108.14-
30 December 2019109.09-
27 December 2019109.77-
24 December 2019110.02-
23 December 2019110.29-
20 December 2019109.11-
19 December 2019108.81-
18 December 2019108.09-
17 December 2019107.72-
16 December 2019105.97-
13 December 2019105.18-
12 December 2019106.44-
11 December 2019105.16-
10 December 2019104.82-
9 December 2019105.03-
6 December 2019105.53-
5 December 2019104.47-
4 December 2019104.65-
3 December 2019104.74-
2 December 2019105.94-
29 November 2019106.39-
28 November 2019107.04-
27 November 2019107.21-
26 November 2019107.15-
25 November 2019106.32-
22 November 2019106.06-
21 November 2019105.14-
20 November 2019105.47-
19 November 2019105.94-
18 November 2019105.71-
15 November 2019106.10-
14 November 2019105.76-
13 November 2019106.06-
12 November 2019106.11-
11 November 2019105.81-
8 November 2019106.56-
7 November 2019106.36-
6 November 2019105.56-
5 November 2019105.37-
4 November 2019105.21-
1 November 2019104.48-
31 October 2019103.940.26
30 October 2019104.61-
29 October 2019104.01-
28 October 2019104.29-
25 October 2019103.85-
24 October 2019103.40-
23 October 2019102.38-
22 October 2019102.37-
21 October 2019102.07-
18 October 2019102.33-
17 October 2019103.07-
16 October 2019102.94-
15 October 2019103.16-
14 October 2019103.75-
11 October 2019103.29-
10 October 2019105.19-
9 October 2019105.03-
8 October 2019104.51-
7 October 2019104.70-
4 October 2019104.83-
3 October 2019102.87-
2 October 2019103.23-
1 October 2019105.68-
30 September 2019105.69-
27 September 2019105.66-
26 September 2019105.60-
25 September 2019105.42-
24 September 2019104.68-
23 September 2019105.53-
20 September 2019105.15-
19 September 2019105.68-
18 September 2019105.63-
17 September 2019105.61-
16 September 2019105.92-
13 September 2019106.16-
12 September 2019107.01-
11 September 2019106.39-
10 September 2019105.68-
9 September 2019106.05-
6 September 2019106.41-
5 September 2019106.06-
4 September 2019105.89-
3 September 2019105.65-
2 September 2019106.42-
30 August 2019105.47-
29 August 2019105.02-
28 August 2019103.87-
27 August 2019103.05-
23 August 2019102.67-
22 August 2019104.41-
21 August 2019105.71-
20 August 2019104.93-
19 August 2019105.33-
16 August 2019104.33-
15 August 2019103.28-
14 August 2019103.90-
13 August 2019106.02-
12 August 2019104.96-
9 August 2019105.74-
8 August 2019105.89-
7 August 2019104.00-
6 August 2019103.69-
5 August 2019103.38-
2 August 2019106.11-
1 August 2019107.26-
31 July 2019107.320.21
30 July 2019108.82-
29 July 2019108.70-
26 July 2019107.40-
25 July 2019106.18-
24 July 2019106.70-
23 July 2019106.85-
22 July 2019105.96-
19 July 2019105.74-
18 July 2019105.91-
17 July 2019106.36-
16 July 2019106.87-
15 July 2019106.34-
12 July 2019105.72-
11 July 2019105.55-
10 July 2019105.73-
9 July 2019105.63-
8 July 2019105.29-
5 July 2019105.79-
4 July 2019105.83-
3 July 2019105.66-
2 July 2019104.87-
1 July 2019104.21-
28 June 2019102.81-
27 June 2019102.78-
26 June 2019102.41-
25 June 2019102.24-
24 June 2019102.85-
21 June 2019103.03-
20 June 2019103.21-
19 June 2019102.56-
18 June 2019102.80-
17 June 2019101.57-
14 June 2019101.23-
13 June 2019101.00-
12 June 2019100.61-
11 June 2019100.98-
10 June 2019100.79-
7 June 201999.79-
6 June 201998.93-
5 June 201998.43-
4 June 201997.99-
3 June 201997.10-
31 May 201997.28-
30 May 201998.10-
29 May 201997.46-
28 May 201998.21-
24 May 201998.34-
23 May 201998.20-
22 May 201999.49-
21 Mary 201998.78-
20 May 201998.46-
17 May 201999.28-
16 May 201999.42-
15 May 201997.93-
14 May 201997.20-
13 May 201995.89-
10 May 201997.02-
9 May 201996.69-
8 May 201998.16-
7 May 201997.79-
30 April 2019100.0-

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
21 April 2021 134.43 -
20 April 2021 133.59 -
19 April 2021 134.25 -
16 April 2021 136.34 -
15 April 2021 135.75 -
14 April 2021 134.76 -
13 April 2021 135.31 -
12 April 2021 134.78 -
9 April 2021 135.04 -
8 April 2021 134.41 -
7 April 2021 132.72 -
6 April 2021 132.28 -
1 April 2021 130.92 -
31 March 2021 129.81 -
30 March 2021 130.27 -
29 March 2021 129.83 -
26 March 2021 129.95 -
25 March 2021 128.29 -
24 March 2021 127.89 -
23 March 2021 128.01 -
22 March 2021 128.57 -
19 March 2021 127.84 -
18 March 2021 127.55 -
17 March 2021 129.01 -
16 March 2021 129.04 -
15 March 2021 128.85 -
12 March 2021 127.77 -
11 March 2021 127.39 -
10 March 2021 126.41 -
9 March 2021 125.87 -
8 March 2021 124.68 -
5 March 2021 124.90 -
4 March 2021 122.62 -
3 March 2021 124.84 -
2 March 2021 126.27 -
1 March 2021 127.17 -
26 February 2021 124.02 -
25 February 2021 124.26 -
24 February 2021 126.40 -
23 February 2021 125.97 -
22 February 2021 126.60 -
19 February 2021 128.05 -
18 February 2021 128.39 -
17 February 2021 129.91 -
16 February 2021 130.10 -
15 February 2021 130.31 -
12 February 2021 130.41 -
11 February 2021 130.14 -
10 February 2021 129.22 -
9 February 2021 129.64 -
8 February 2021 129.87 -
5 February 2021 128.89 -
4 February 2021 128.85 -
3 February 2021 128.19 -
2 February 2021 128.19 -
1 February 2021 126.17 -
29 January 2021 123.72 0.12
28 January 2021 125.88 -
27 January 2021 125.56 -
26 January 2021 128.07 -
25 January 2021 128.98 -
22 January 2021 129.06 -
21 January 2021 129.14 -
20 January 2021 129.63 -
19 January 2021 128.42 -
18 January 2021 128.01 -
15 January 2021 127.78 -
14 January 2021 128.03 -
13 January 2021 128.61 -
12 January 2021 128.87 -
11 January 2021 129.98 -
8 January 2021 129.98 -
7 January 2021 129.28 -
6 January 2021 127.78 -
5 January 2021 126.51 -
4 January 2021 126.06 -
31 December 2020 125.93 -
30 December 2020 126.13 -
29 December 2020 126.82 -
24 December 2020 124.87 -
23 December 2020 124.77 -
22 December 2020 126.25 -
21 December 2020 126.34 -
18 December 2020 125.81 -
17 December 2020 124.86 -
16 December 2020 124.27 -
15 December 2020 124.61 -
14 December 2020 124.29 -
11 December 2020 125.24 -
10 December 2020 124.86 -
8 December 2020 124.49 -
7 December 2020 124.43 -
4 December 2020 123.22 -
3 December 2020 122.05 -
2 December 2020 123.53 -
1 December 2020 123.16 -
30 November 2020 122.31 -
27 November 2020 123.26 -
26 November 2020 122.65 -
25 November 2020 121.85 -
24 November 2020 122.11 -
23 November 2020 121.04 -
20 November 2020 120.82 -
19 November 2020121.51-
18 November 2020120.75-
17 November 2020121.70-
16 November 2020122.81-
13 November 2020121.67-
12 November 2020121.21-
11 November 2020121.15-
10 November 2020119.78-
9 November 2020121.55-
6 November 2020120.07-
5 November 2020119.80-
4 November 2020118.42-
3 November 2020115.16-
2 November 2020114.21-
30 October 2020112.460.16
29 October 2020113.88-
28 October 2020112.71-
27 October 2020115.19-
26 October 2020115.55-
23 October 2020117.26-
22 October 2020116.74-
21 October 2020116.10-
20 October 2020118.14-
19 October 2020117.52-
16 October 2020119.08-
15 October 2020119.04-
14 October 2020119.00-
13 October 2020119.94-
12 October 2020120.11-
9 October 2020119.33-
8 October 2020118.51-
7 October 2020118.00-
6 October 2020116.17-
5 October 2020116.80-
2 October 2020115.57-
1 October 2020116.78-
30 September 2020115.64-
29 September 2020115.78-
28 September 2020115.85-
25 September 2020115.27-
24 September 2020114.06-
23 September 2020114.14-
22 September 2020116.17-
21 September 2020114.89-
18 September 2020115.47-
17 September 2020116.07-
16 September 2020116.56-
15 September 2020117.98-
14 September 2020116.91-
11 September 2020116.54-
10 September 2020115.59-
9 September 2020115.58-
8 September 2020113.62-
7 September 2020114.63-
4 September 2020113.79-
3 September 2020114.52-
2 September 2020117.62-
1 September 2020115.16-
28 August 2020115.91-
27 August 2020116.49-
26 August 2020116.70-
25 August 2020116.31-
24 August 2020116.44-
21 August 2020115.33-
20 August 2020114.45-
19 August 2020114.63-
18 August 2020114.55-
17 August 2020115.35-
14 August 2020114.67-
13 August 2020115.20-
12 August 2020115.42-
11 August 2020113.68-
10 August 2020113.38-
7 August 2020113.68-
6 August 2020113.11-
5 August 2020112.94-
4 August 2020112.55-
3 August 2020112.43-
31 July 2020110.670.29
30 July 2020111.23-
29 July 2020112.70-
28 July 2020111.98-
27 July 2020112.92-
24 July 2020112.50-
22 July 2020114.72-
21 July 2020114.34-
20 July 2020114.72-
17 July 2020114.73-
16 July 2020113.69-
15 July 2020114.20-
14 July 2020113.63-
13 July 2020112.50-
10 July 2020112.07-
9 July 2020111.83-
8 July 2020112.22-
7 July 2020112.01-
6 July 2020113.52-
3 July 2020111.75-
2 July 2020111.68-
1 July 2020110.78-
30 June 2020111.22-
29 June 2020110.89-
26 June 2020109.54-
25 June 2020110.21-
24 June 2020109.11-
23 June 2020111.08-
22 June 2020110.78-
19 June 2020111.18-
18 June 2020110.73-
17 June 2020110.01-
16 June 2020109.49-
15 June 2020107.20-
12 June 2020107.34-
11 June 2020106.29-
10 June 2020110.30-
9 June 2020110.60-
8 June 2020111.04-
5 June 2020110.39-
4 June 2020109.08-
3 June 2020109.41-
2 June 2020108.13-
1 June 2020107.51-
29 May 2020107.74-
28 May 2020107.81-
27 May 2020108.23-
26 May 2020106.13-
22 May 2020105.34-
21 May 2020105.43-
20 May 2020105.85-
19 May 2020104.42-
18 May 2020104.94-
15 May 2020102.45-
14 May 2020101.26-
13 May 2020101.47-
12 May 2020102.24-
11 May 2020102.98-
7 May 2020101.85-
6 May 2020100.33-
5 May 202099.74-
4 May 202098.74-
1 May 202098.20-
30 April 202099.930.30
29 April 2020102.18-
28 April 202099.87-
27 April 202099.90-
24 April 202098.67-
23 April 202097.84-
22 April 202097.93-
21 April 202096.58-
20 April 202097.99-
17 April 202098.59-
16 April 202096.87-
15 April 202096.01-
14 April 202097.52-
9 April 202096.92-
8 April 202096.29-
7 April 202095.29-
6 April 202094.64-
3 April 202089.60-
2 April 202089.85-
1 April 202088.70-
31 March 202092.08-
30 March 202092.39-
27 March 202090.60-
26 March 202094.93-
25 March 202093.69-
24 March 202091.16-
23 March 202086.39-
20 March 202087.42-
19 March 202090.09-
18 March 202088.29-
17 March 202090.81-
16 March 202086.35-
13 March 202093.30-
12 March 202087.36-
11 March 202094.52-
10 March 202097.35-
9 March 202093.62-
6 March 2020100.55-
5 March 2020103.30-
4 March 2020106.34-
3 March 2020103.96-
2 March 2020105.36-
28 February 2020101.77-
27 February 2020103.10-
26 February 2020106.31-
25 February 2020105.75-
24 February 2020109.00-
21 February 2020112.20-
20 February 2020113.55-
19 February 2020113.77-
18 February 2020112.41-
17 February 2020113.33-
14 February 2020113.17-
13 February 2020112.80-
12 February 2020113.58-
11 February 2020113.18-
10 February 2020112.86-
7 February 2020112.49-
6 February 2020113.05-
5 February 2020112.28-
4 February 2020111.13-
3 February 2020109.56-
31 January 2020107.390.11
30 January 2020109.50-
29 January 2020110.90-
28 January 2020111.09-
27 January 2020109.57-
24 January 2020111.71-
23 January 2020111.47-
22 January 2020111.76-
21 January 2020112.35-
20 January 2020113.22-
17 January 2020112.81-
16 January 2020112.12-
15 January 2020111.89-
14 January 2020111.88-
13 January 2020112.04-
10 January 2020110.79-
9 January 2020110.91-
8 January 2020109.85-
7 January 2020109.48-
6 January 2020109.23-
3 January 2020110.07-
2 January 2020109.85-
31 December 2019108.40-
30 December 2019109.36-
27 December 2019110.03-
24 December 2019110.29-
23 December 2019110.56-
20 December 2019109.38-
19 December 2019109.07-
18 December 2019108.35-
17 December 2019107.98-
16 December 2019106.23-
13 December 2019105.44-
12 December 2019106.69-
11 December 2019105.42-
10 December 2019105.08-
9 December 2019105.29-
6 December 2019105.79-
5 December 2019104.73-
4 December 2019104.91-
3 December 2019105.00-
2 December 2019106.20-
29 November 2019106.65-
28 November 2019107.30-
27 November 2019107.48-
26 November 2019107.41-
25 November 2019106.58-
22 November 2019106.32-
21 November 2019105.40-
20 November 2019105.74-
19 November 2019106.20-
18 November 2019105.97-
15 November 2019106.37-
14 November 2019106.02-
13 November 2019106.32-
12 November 2019106.38-
11 November 2019106.07-
8 November 2019106.82-
7 November 2019106.63-
6 November 2019105.82-
5 November 2019105.64-
4 November 2019105.48-
1 November 2019104.73-
31 October 2019103.940.25
30 October 2019104.61-
29 October 2019104.00-
28 October 2019104.29-
25 October 2019103.85-
24 October 2019103.39-
23 October 2019102.38-
22 October 2019102.36-
21 October 2019102.07-
18 October 2019102.33-
17 October 2019103.06-
16 October 2019102.94-
15 October 2019103.16-
14 October 2019103.75-
11 October 2019103.28-
10 October 2019105.18-
9 October 2019105.03-
8 October 2019104.51-
7 October 2019104.70-
4 October 2019104.83-
3 October 2019102.87-
2 October 2019103.23-
1 October 2019105.67-
30 September 2019105.69-
27 September 2019105.66-
26 September 2019105.60-
25 September 2019105.41-
24 September 2019104.68-
23 September 2019105.52-
20 September 2019105.15-
19 September 2019105.68-
18 September 2019105.63-
17 September 2019105.61-
16 September 2019105.92-
13 September 2019106.16-
12 September 2019107.00-
11 September 2019106.39-
10 September 2019105.68-
9 September 2019106.05-
6 September 2019106.41-
5 September 2019106.06-
4 September 2019105.89-
3 September 2019105.65-
2 September 2019106.42-
30 August 2019105.47-
29 August 2019105.02-
28 August 2019103.87-
27 August 2019103.05-
23 August 2019102.67-
22 August 2019104.41-
21 August 2019105.71-
20 August 2019104.93-
19 August 2019105.33-
16 August 2019104.33-
15 August 2019103.27-
14 August 2019103.90-
13 August 2019106.02-
12 August 2019104.96-
9 August 2019105.74-
8 August 2019105.89-
7 August 2019104.00-
6 August 2019103.69-
5 August 2019103.38-
2 August 2019106.11-