Epworth Multi-Asset Fund for Charities

Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
14 January 2021 108.44 -
13 January 2021 108.26 -
12 January 2021 108.27 -
11 January 2021 108.85 -
8 January 2021 109.10 -
7 January 2021 108.77 -
6 January 2021 108.44 -
5 January 2021 107.00 -
4 January 2021 106.75 -
31 December 2020 106.11 -
30 December 2020 106.55 -
29 December 2020 106.97 -
24 December 2020 105.62 -
23 December 2020 105.20 -
22 December 2020 105.41 -
21 December 2020 105.07 -
18 December 2020 105.78 -
17 December 2020 105.54 -
16 December 2020 105.45 -
15 December 2020 105.01 -
14 December 2020 104.93 -
11 December 2020 105.20 -
10 December 2020 105.46 -
8 December 2020 105.26 -
7 December 2020 105.32 -
4 December 2020 105.01 -
3 December 2020 104.47 -
2 December 2020 104.62 -
1 December 2020 104.31 -
30 November 2020 103.28 -
27 November 2020 103.91 -
26 November 2020 103.72 -
25 November 2020 103.70 -
24 November 2020 104.07 -
23 November 2020 103.47 -
20 November 2020 103.57 -
19 November 2020103.62-
18 November 2020103.52-
17 November 2020103.53-
16 November 2020104.28-
13 November 2020103.56-
12 November 2020103.63-
11 November 2020103.75-
10 November 2020102.60-
9 November 2020102.84-
6 November 2020100.92-
5 November 2020100.86-
4 November 2020100.15-
3 November 202098.68-
2 November 202097.75-
30 October 202097.130.33
29 October 202097.67-
28 October 202097.26-
27 October 202098.85-
26 October 202099.31-
23 October 2020100.24-
22 October 202099.68-
21 October 202099.47-
20 October 2020100.39-
19 October 2020100.37-
16 October 2020100.92-
15 October 2020100.63-
14 October 2020101.00-
13 October 2020101.45-
12 October 2020101.66-
9 October 2020101.45-
8 October 2020100.95-
7 October 2020100.70-
6 October 2020100.36-
5 October 2020100.40-
2 October 202099.74-
1 October 2020100.00-
30 September 202099.61-
29 September 202099.58-
28 September 202099.77-
25 September 202099.04-
24 September 202098.48-
23 September 202098.89-
22 September 202099.12-
21 September 202098.53-
18 September 202099.88-
17 September 2020100.21-
16 September 2020100.72-
15 September 2020101.16-
14 September 2020100.49-
11 September 2020100.30-
10 September 202099.90-
9 September 2020100.00-
8 September 202098.89-
7 September 202099.35-
4 September 202098.29-
3 September 202098.95-
2 September 2020100.51-
1 September 202099.32-
28 August 202099.95-
27 August 2020100.17-
26 August 2020100.43-
25 August 2020100.27-
24 August 2020100.58-
21 August 202099.86-
20 August 202099.54-
19 August 202099.92-
18 August 202099.71-
17 August 2020100.22-
14 August 202099.77-
13 August 2020100.40-
12 August 2020100.82-
11 August 202099.74-
10 August 202099.29-
7 August 202099.40-
6 August 202099.03-
5 August 202099.23-
4 August 202098.92-
3 August 202098.61-
31 July 202097.560.28
30 July 202098.07-
29 July 202099.30-
28 July 202099.04-
27 July 202099.24-
24 July 202099.22-
23 July 2020100.08-
22 July 2020100.27-
21 July 2020100.29-
20 July 2020100.44-
17 July 2020100.46-
16 July 202099.90-
15 July 2020100.07-
14 July 202099.64-
13 July 202099.33-
10 July 202098.99-
9 July 202098.53-
8 July 202099.12-
7 July 202099.26-
6 July 2020100.17-
3 July 202099.04-
2 July 202099.30-
1 July 202098.70-
30 June 202098.75-
29 June 202098.98-
26 June 202098.31-
25 June 202098.47-
24 June 202098.04-
23 June 202099.49-
22 June 202099.05-
19 June 202099.29-
18 June 202098.70-
17 June 202098.74-
16 June 202098.56-
15 June 202096.67-
12 June 202096.88-
11 June 202096.65-
10 June 202099.01-
9 June 202099.02-
8 June 202099.80-
5 June 202099.73-
4 June 202098.75-
3 June 202098.95-
2 June 202097.81-
1 June 202097.45-
29 May 202097.32-
28 May 202097.65-
27 May 202097.39-
26 May 202096.37-
22 May 202095.78-
21 May 202095.76-
20 May 202096.14-
19 May 202095.39-
18 May 202095.74-
15 May 202093.66-
14 May 202093.09-
13 May 202094.22-
12 May 202094.59-
11 May 202094.75-
7 May 202094.22-
6 May 202093.43-
5 May 202093.29-
4 May 202092.51-
1 May 202092.40-
30 April 202094.140.49
29 April 202095.78-
28 April 202094.17-
27 April 202093.61-
24 April 202092.70-
23 April 202092.77-
22 April 202092.48-
21 April 202091.39-
20 April 202092.84-
17 April 202092.83-
16 April 202091.47-
15 April 202090.90-
14 April 202092.57-
9 April 202092.47-
8 April 202091.35-
7 April 202090.99-
6 April 202089.96-
3 April 202087.37-
2 April 202087.66-
1 April 202087.35-
31 March 202089.73-
30 March 202089.01-
27 March 202088.03-
26 March 202090.84-
25 March 202089.60-
24 March 202087.20-
23 March 202082.81-
20 March 202084.23-
19 March 202083.72-
18 March 202083.34-
17 March 202086.22-
16 March 202084.65-
13 March 202088.71-
12 March 202086.63-
11 March 202092.44-
10 March 202093.77-
9 March 202092.66-
6 March 202097.62-
4 March 2020101.27-
3 March 2020100.16-
2 March 202099.93-
28 February 202098.42-
27 February 202099.85-
26 February 2020102.26-
25 February 2020101.80-
24 February 2020103.75-
21 February 2020106.11-
20 February 2020106.75-
19 February 2020106.69-
18 February 2020105.87-
17 February 2020106.44-
14 February 2020106.23-
13 February 2020106.20-
12 February 2020106.57-
11 February 2020106.32-
10 February 2020106.09-
7 February 2020105.93-
6 February 2020106.14-
5 February 2020105.93-
4 February 2020105.48-
3 February 2020104.48-
31 January 2020103.480.36
30 January 2020104.90-
29 January 2020105.83-
28 January 2020106.00-
27 January 2020105.22-
24 January 2020106.76-
23 January 2020106.56-
22 January 2020106.85-
21 January 2020107.01-
20 January 2020107.43-
17 January 2020107.43-
16 January 2020106.78-
15 January 2020106.65-
14 January 2020106.71-
13 January 2020106.68-
10 January 2020106.08-
9 January 2020106.26-
8 January 2020105.75-
7 January 2020105.85-
6 January 2020105.73-
3 January 2020106.34-
2 January 2020106.01-
31 December 2019105.08-
30 December 2019105.55-
27 December 2019106.05-
24 December 2019106.17-
23 December 2019106.00-
20 December 2019105.41-
19 December 2019105.41-
18 December 2019104.70-
17 December 2019104.53-
16 December 2019104.23-
13 December 2019103.10-
12 December 2019102.61-
11 December 2019101.95-
10 December 2019101.87-
9 December 2019102.12-
6 December 2019102.48-
5 December 2019101.43-
4 December 2019101.68-
3 December 2019101.62-
2 December 2019102.51-
29 November 2019102.87-
28 November 2019103.47-
27 November 2019103.50-
26 November 2019103.39-
25 November 2019102.98-
21 November 2019101.90-
20 November 2019102.20-
19 November 2019102.42-
18 November 2019102.21-
15 November 2019102.38-
14 November 2019102.37-
13 November 2019102.60-
12 November 2019102.57-
11 November 2019102.50-
8 November 2019102.99-
7 November 2019103.08-
6 November 2019102.63-
5 November 2019102.63-
4 November 2019102.56-
1 November 2019102.02-
31 October 2019102.240.75
30 October 2019102.68-
29 October 2019102.35-
28 October 2019102.56-
25 October 2019102.39-
24 October 2019102.09-
23 October 2019101.65-
22 October 2019101.29-
21 October 2019101.25-
18 October 2019101.14-
17 October 2019101.44-
16 October 2019101.33-
15 October 2019101.49-
14 October 2019101.83-
11 October 2019101.55-
10 October 2019101.84-
9 October 2019101.83-
8 October 2019101.87-
7 October 2019101.94-
4 October 2019101.89-
3 October 2019100.73-
2 October 2019101.03-
1 October 2019102.66-
30 September 2019103.03-
26 September 2019102.83-
25 September 2019102.41-
24 September 2019102.34-
23 September 2019102.74-
20 September 2019102.59-
19 September 2019102.77-
18 September 2019102.51-
17 September 2019102.61-
16 September 2019102.63-
13 September 2019102.72-
12 September 2019103.08-
11 September 2019102.63-
10 September 2019102.22-
9 September 2019102.35-
6 September 2019102.46-
4 September 2019102.63-
3 September 2019102.42-
2 September 2019102.74-
30 August 2019101.95-
29 August 2019101.92-
28 August 2019101.11-
27 August 2019100.64-
23 August 2019100.32-
22 August 2019101.15-
21 August 2019101.72-
20 August 2019101.05-
19 August 2019100.83-
15 August 2019100.30-
14 August 2019100.70-
13 August 2019101.88-
12 August 2019101.25-
9 August 2019101.52-
8 August 2019101.91-
7 August 2019100.91-
6 August 2019100.67-
2 August 2019102.13-

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
14 January 2021 109.88 -
13 January 2021 109.70 -
12 January 2021 109.71 -
11 January 2021 110.30 -
8 January 2021 110.55 -
7 January 2021 110.22 -
6 January 2021 109.88 -
5 January 2021 108.42 -
4 January 2021 108.17 -
31 December 2020 107.52 -
30 December 2020 107.96 -
29 December 2020 108.39 -
24 December 2020 107.02 -
23 December 2020 106.60 -
22 December 2020 106.81 -
21 December 2020 106.46 -
18 December 2020 107.18 -
17 December 2020 106.95 -
16 December 2020 106.86 -
15 December 2020 106.41 -
14 December 2020 106.33 -
11 December 2020 106.60 -
10 December 2020 106.86 -
8 December 2020 106.66 -
7 December 2020 106.54 -
4 December 2020 106.23 -
3 December 2020 105.68 -
2 December 2020 105.84 -
1 December 2020 105.52 -
30 November 2020 104.48 -
27 November 2020 105.11 -
26 November 2020 104.92 -
25 November 2020 104.90 -
24 November 2020 105.28 -
23 November 2020 104.67 -
20 November 2020 104.77 -
19 November 2020104.82-
18 November 2020104.72-
17 November 2020104.73-
16 November 2020105.49-
13 November 2020104.76-
12 November 2020104.83-
11 November 2020104.95-
10 November 2020103.79-
9 November 2020104.03-
6 November 2020102.08-
5 November 2020102.03-
4 November 2020101.31-
3 November 202099.82-
2 November 202098.88-
30 October 202097.960.34
29 October 202098.50-
28 October 202098.09-
27 October 202099.70-
26 October 2020100.16-
23 October 2020101.10-
22 October 2020100.53-
21 October 2020100.32-
20 October 2020101.25-
19 October 2020101.23-
16 October 2020101.79-
15 October 2020101.49-
14 October 2020101.87-
13 October 2020102.31-
12 October 2020102.53-
9 October 2020102.32-
8 October 2020101.82-
7 October 2020101.56-
6 October 2020101.22-
5 October 2020101.26-
2 October 2020100.59-
1 October 2020100.86-
30 September 2020100.46-
29 September 2020100.44-
28 September 2020100.62-
25 September 202099.89-
24 September 202099.33-
23 September 202099.73-
22 September 202099.97-
21 September 202099.37-
18 September 2020100.73-
17 September 2020101.06-
16 September 2020101.58-
15 September 2020102.03-
14 September 2020101.35-
11 September 2020101.16-
10 September 2020100.76-
9 September 2020100.85-
8 September 202099.74-
7 September 2020100.20-
4 September 202099.13-
3 September 202099.79-
2 September 2020101.37-
1 September 2020100.17-
28 August 2020100.80-
27 August 2020101.03-
26 August 2020101.29-
25 August 2020101.13-
24 August 2020101.44-
21 August 2020100.71-
20 August 2020100.39-
19 August 2020100.78-
18 August 2020100.56-
17 August 2020101.07-
14 August 2020100.62-
13 August 2020101.26-
12 August 2020101.68-
11 August 2020100.59-
10 August 2020100.14-
7 August 2020100.25-
6 August 202099.88-
5 August 2020100.08-
4 August 202099.77-
3 August 202099.45-
31 July 202098.110.31
30 July 202098.63-
29 July 202099.86-
28 July 202099.60-
27 July 202099.80-
24 July 202099.78-
23 July 2020100.65-
22 July 2020100.84-
21 July 2020100.86-
20 July 2020101.01-
17 July 2020101.02-
16 July 2020100.46-
15 July 2020100.64-
14 July 2020100.20-
13 July 202099.90-
10 July 202099.55-
9 July 202099.09-
8 July 202099.68-
7 July 202099.82-
6 July 2020100.73-
3 July 202099.61-
2 July 202099.87-
1 July 202099.26-
30 June 202099.31-
29 June 202099.55-
26 June 202098.87-
25 June 202099.02-
24 June 202098.59-
23 June 2020100.05-
22 June 202099.61-
19 June 202099.85-
18 June 202099.26-
17 June 202099.30-
16 June 202099.12-
15 June 202097.22-
12 June 202097.43-
11 June 202097.20-
10 June 202099.57-
9 June 202099.59-
8 June 2020100.37-
5 June 2020100.31-
4 June 202099.32-
3 June 202099.52-
2 June 202098.38-
1 June 202098.01-
29 May 202097.88-
28 May 202098.21-
27 May 202097.95-
26 May 202096.92-
22 May 202096.33-
21 May 202096.31-
20 May 202096.7-
19 May 202095.94-
18 May 202096.29-
15 May 202094.20-
14 May 202093.63-
13 May 202094.76-
12 May 202095.13-
11 May 202095.29-
7 May 202094.77-
6 May 202093.96-
5 May 202093.83-
4 May 202093.04-
1 May 202092.93-
30 April 202094.180.49
29 April 202095.82-
28 April 202094.21-
27 April 202093.65-
24 April 202092.74-
23 April 202092.81-
22 April 202092.52-
21 April 202091.43-
20 April 202092.88-
17 April 202092.87-
16 April 202091.51-
15 April 202090.93-
14 April 202092.61-
9 April 202092.51-
8 April 202091.38-
7 April 202091.03-
6 April 202090.00-
3 April 202087.41-
2 April 202087.70-
1 April 202087.39-
31 March 202089.77-
30 March 202089.05-
27 March 202088.06-
26 March 202090.87-
25 March 202089.64-
24 March 202087.24-
23 March 202082.84-
20 March 202084.27-
19 March 202083.75-
18 March 202083.37-
17 March 202086.26-
16 March 202084.69-
13 March 202088.74-
12 March 202086.62-
11 March 202092.44-
10 March 202093.77-
9 March 202092.65-
6 March 202097.62-
4 March 2020101.26-