Epworth Sterling Sovereign Bond Fund for Charities

Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
21 April 2021 135.22 -
20 April 2021 135.48 -
19 April 2021 135.13 -
16 April 2021 134.98 -
15 April 2021 135.45 -
14 April 2021 134.27 -
13 April 2021 134.66 -
12 April 2021 134.61 -
9 April 2021 134.69 -
8 April 2021 134.92 -
7 April 2021 134.60 -
6 April 2021 134.45 -
1 April 2021 134.32 -
31 March 2021 133.71 -
30 March 2021 133.93 -
29 March 2021 134.67 -
26 March 2021 135.15 -
25 March 2021 135.54 -
24 March 2021 135.14 -
23 March 2021 135.03 -
22 March 2021 134.25 -
19 March 2021 133.92 -
18 March 2021 133.44 -
17 March 2021 134.01 -
16 March 2021 134.66 -
15 March 2021 134.55 -
12 March 2021 134.12 -
11 March 2021 135.35 -
10 March 2021 135.80 -
9 March 2021 135.66 -
8 March 2021 135.17 -
5 March 2021 135.01 -
4 March 2021 135.30 -
3 March 2021 134.61 -
2 March 2021 135.71 -
1 March 2021 134.67 -
26 February 2021 133.92 -
25 February 2021 134.08 -
24 February 2021 134.28 -
23 February 2021 135.15 -
22 February 2021 135.92 -
19 February 2021 135.75 -
18 February 2021 136.64 -
17 February 2021 137.35 -
16 February 2021 136.54 -
15 February 2021 137.19 -
12 February 2021 138.06 -
11 February 2021 138.84 -
10 February 2021 138.65 -
9 February 2021 139.01 -
8 February 2021 138.63 -
5 February 2021 138.44 -
4 February 2021 139.32 -
3 February 2021 140.43 -
2 February 2021 140.70 -
1 February 2021 141.17 -
29 January 2021 141.31 0.19
28 January 2021 142.06 -
27 January 2021 142.24 -
26 January 2021 142.12 -
25 January 2021 142.25 -
22 January 2021 141.35 -
21 January 2021 141.18 -
20 January 2021 141.59 -
19 January 2021 141.91 -
18 January 2021 141.70 -
15 January 2021 141.72 -
14 January 2021 141.82 -
13 January 2021 141.56 -
12 January 2021 140.79 -
11 January 2021 141.27 -
8 January 2021 141.64 -
7 January 2021 141.55 -
6 January 2021 142.42 -
5 January 2021 143.02 -
4 January 2021 143.52 -
31 December 2020 143.41 -
30 December 2020 143.02 -
29 December 2020 143.06 -
24 December 2020 142.26 -
23 December 2020 141.48 -
22 December 2020 143.63 -
21 December 2020 143.34 -
18 December 2020 142.62 -
17 December 2020 142.10 -
16 December 2020 141.90 -
15 December 2020 142.19 -
14 December 2020 143.05 -
11 December 2020 143.86 -
10 December 2020 143.33 -
8 December 2020 142.20 -
7 December 2020 141.79 -
4 December 2020 140.64 -
3 December 2020 140.96 -
2 December 2020 140.64 -
1 December 2020 140.62 -
30 November 2020 141.52 -
27 November 2020 141.73 -
26 November 2020 141.93 -
25 November 2020 141.33 -
24 November 2020 141.01 -
23 November 2020 140.91 -
20 November 2020 141.19 -
19 November 2020140.76-
18 November 2020140.65-
17 November 2020140.83-
16 November 2020140.42-
13 November 2020140.62-
12 November 2020140.39-
11 November 2020139.33-
10 November 2020139.66-
9 November 2020139.92-
6 November 2020141.54-
5 November 2020142.40-
4 November 2020142.95-
3 November 2020141.85-
2 November 2020142.58-
30 October 2020142.230.21
29 October 2020143.16-
28 October 2020143.25-
27 October 2020142.84-
26 October 2020141.83-
23 October 2020141.85-
22 October 2020141.85-
21 October 2020142.61-
20 October 2020143.51-
19 October 2020143.93-
16 October 2020143.77-
15 October 2020143.84-
14 October 2020143.03-
13 October 2020142.62-
12 October 2020141.85-
9 October 2020141.95-
8 October 2020141.62-
7 October 2020141.39-
6 October 2020141.61-
5 October 2020141.69-
2 October 2020142.27-
1 October 2020142.67-
30 September 2020142.97-
29 September 2020143.76-
28 September 2020143.40-
25 September 2020143.69-
24 September 2020143.14-
23 September 2020142.87-
22 September 2020143.31-
21 September 2020143.95-
18 September 2020143.51-
17 September 2020143.51-
16 September 2020143.09-
15 September 2020143.02-
14 September 2020143.25-
11 September 2020143.44-
10 September 2020142.31-
9 September 2020142.51-
8 September 2020143.59-
7 September 2020142.21-
4 September 2020142.15-
3 September 2020142.53-
2 September 2020142.21-
1 September 2020141.12-
28 August 2020141.03-
27 August 2020140.32-
26 August 2020140.98-
25 August 2020141.61-
24 August 2020142.65-
21 August 2020142.59-
20 August 2020142.29-
19 August 2020142.25-
18 August 2020142.66-
17 August 2020142.69-
14 August 2020142.22-
13 August 2020142.39-
12 August 2020142.53-
11 August 2020143.14-
10 August 2020144.18-
7 August 2020144.12-
6 August 2020144.94-
5 August 2020144.36-
4 August 2020145.33-
3 August 2020144.92-
31 July 2020145.180.13
30 July 2020145.38-
29 July 2020144.88-
28 July 2020145.14-
27 July 2020145.05-
24 July 2020144.48-
23 July 2020144.89-
22 July 2020145.04-
21 July 2020144.54-
20 July 2020144.36-
17 July 2020144.19-
16 July 2020144.46-
15 July 2020144.05-
14 July 2020144.74-
13 July 2020144.24-
10 July 2020144.80-
9 July 2020144.63-
8 July 2020144.47-
7 July 2020144.46-
6 July 2020144.23-
3 July 2020144.33-
2 July 2020144.30-
1 July 2020143.81-
30 June 2020144.54-
29 June 2020144.92-
26 June 2020144.62-
25 June 2020145.02-
24 June 2020144.33-
23 June 2020143.71-
22 June 2020143.86-
19 June 2020143.31-
18 June 2020143.72-
17 June 2020145.14-
16 June 2020144.76-
15 June 2020144.67-
12 June 2020144.67-
11 June 2020145.03-
10 June 2020143.87-
9 June 2020142.79-
8 June 2020142.05-
5 June 2020141.76-
4 June 2020142.55-
3 June 2020142.90-
2 June 2020144.13-
1 June 2020144.27-
29 May 2020145.05-
28 May 2020144.52-
27 May 2020144.66-
26 May 2020144.10-
22 May 2020144.98-
21 May 2020145.08-
20 May 2020144.05-
19 May 2020143.76-
18 May 2020143.59-
15 May 2020144.15-
14 May 2020144.51-
13 May 2020144.50-
12 May 2020144.38-
11 May 2020144.38-
7 May 2020144.85-
6 May 2020144.77-
5 May 2020145.11-
4 May 2020144.73-
1 May 2020144.08-
30 April 2020144.980.22
29 April 2020143.89-
28 April 2020143.65-
27 April 2020143.52-
24 April 2020143.99-
23 April 2020144.08-
22 April 2020143.49-
21 April 2020143.94-
20 April 2020142.95-
17 April 2020143.37-
16 April 2020143.47-
15 April 2020143.52-
14 April 2020143.12-
9 April 2020143.51-
8 April 2020142.11-
7 April 2020141.32-
6 April 2020141.91-
3 April 2020142.10-
2 April 2020141.94-
1 April 2020142.35-
31 March 2020141.41-
30 March 2020142.58-
27 March 2020142.33-
26 March 2020141.66-
25 March 2020140.84-
24 March 2020141.15-
23 March 2020142.34-
20 March 2020140.01-
19 March 2020134.45-
18 March 2020134.20-
17 March 2020138.48-
16 March 2020139.71-
13 March 2020140.95-
12 March 2020143.80-
11 March 2020143.98-
10 March 2020145.76-
9 March 2020146.60-
6 March 2020144.51-
5 March 2020141.65-
4 March 2020140.91-
3 March 2020140.70-
2 March 2020140.51-
28 February 2020140.20-
27 February 2020140.02-
26 February 2020139.60-
25 February 2020139.67-
24 February 2020139.23-
21 February 2020138.97-
20 February 2020138.21-
19 February 2020137.71-
18 February 2020137.54-
17 February 2020137.22-
14 February 2020137.53-
13 February 2020137.27-
12 February 2020137.68-
11 February 2020138.15-
10 February 2020138.22-
7 February 2020137.95-
6 February 2020137.68-
5 February 2020137.47-
4 February 2020138.04-
3 February 2020138.53-
31 January 2020138.670.27
30 January 2020138.64-
29 January 2020138.95-
28 January 2020138.62-
27 January 2020139.31-
24 January 2020138.43-
23 January 2020138.27-
22 January 2020137.43-
21 January 2020137.32-
20 January 2020136.83-
17 January 2020137.12-
16 January 2020137.15-
15 January 2020136.96-
14 January 2020136.06-
13 January 2020135.61-
10 January 2020135.37-
9 January 2020134.77-
8 January 2020135.29-
7 January 2020135.53-
6 January 2020135.69-
3 January 2020135.97-
2 January 2020135.20-
31 December 2019134.56-
30 December 2019134.05-
27 December 2019135.48-
24 December 2019135.26-
23 December 2019135.18-
20 December 2019135.13-
19 December 2019134.81-
18 December 2019135.14-
17 December 2019135.22-
16 December 2019134.66-
13 December 2019135.02-
12 December 2019134.42-
11 December 2019135.24-
10 December 2019135.07-
9 December 2019135.35-
6 December 2019135.27-
5 December 2019135.05-
4 December 2019135.53-
3 December 2019136.43-
2 December 2019135.65-
29 November 2019136.29-
28 November 2019136.31-
27 November 2019136.17-
26 November 2019136.58-
25 November 2019135.79-
22 November 2019135.64-
21 November 2019134.96-
20 November 2019135.49-
19 November 2019135.45-
18 November 2019135.44-
15 November 2019135.66-
14 November 2019135.90-
13 November 2019135.45-
12 November 2019134.61-
11 November 2019134.73-
8 November 2019134.89-
7 November 2019135.23-
6 November 2019135.76-
5 November 2019135.40-
4 November 2019136.13-
1 November 2019136.84-
31 October 2019137.710.24
30 October 2019136.69-
29 October 2019136.11-
28 October 2019136.29-
25 October 2019137.31-
24 October 2019137.86-
23 October 2019136.86-
22 October 2019136.37-
21 October 2019135.82-
18 October 2019136.59-
17 October 2019136.81-
16 October 2019137.00-
15 October 2019136.95-
14 October 2019137.76-
11 October 2019136.75-
10 October 2019138.99-
9 October 2019140.36-
8 October 2019141.05-
7 October 2019140.55-
4 October 2019140.75-
3 October 2019140.06-
2 October 2019140.01-
1 October 2019140.41-
30 September 2019140.07-
27 September 2019140.01-
26 September 2019140.03-
25 September 2019140.03-
24 September 2019140.01-
23 September 2019139.84-
20 September 2019138.41-
19 September 2019138.41-
18 September 2019138.24-
17 September 2019137.40-
16 September 2019137.34-
13 September 2019136.05-
12 September 2019137.88-
11 September 2019137.68-
10 September 2019137.72-
9 September 2019138.03-
6 September 2019139.54-
5 September 2019137.71-
4 September 2019139.65-
3 September 2019141.31-
2 September 2019140.66-
30 August 2019139.59-
29 August 2019140.23-
28 August 2019140.13-
27 August 2019139.22-
23 August 2019138.24-
22 August 2019138.32-
21 August 2019139.38-
20 August 2019139.26-
19 August 2019138.65-
16 August 2019139.25-
15 August 2019140.24-
14 August 2019138.97-
13 August 2019137.92-
12 August 2019137.59-
9 August 2019137.56-
8 August 2019137.13-
7 August 2019138.12-
6 August 2019137.20-
5 August 2019137.30-
2 August 2019136.37-
1 August 2019136.01-
31 July 2019135.590.27
30 July 2019135.11-
29 July 2019135.22-
26 July 2019134.95-
25 July 2019134.74-
24 July 2019135.36-
23 July 2019135.36-
22 July 2019135.06-
19 July 2019134.59-
18 July 2019134.26-
17 July 2019134.21-
16 July 2019133.54-
15 July 2019133.93-
12 July 2019133.40-
11 July 2019133.26-
10 July 2019134.30-
9 July 2019134.65-
8 July 2019134.87-
5 July 2019134.34-
4 July 2019135.22-
3 July 2019135.19-
2 July 2019134.51-
1 July 2019133.46-
28 June 2019132.83-
27 June 2019133.09-
26 June 2019133.29-
25 June 2019133.71-
24 June 2019133.58-
21 June 2019133.10-
20 June 2019133.65-
19 June 2019133.01-
18 June 2019133.67-
17 June 2019133.09-
14 June 2019133.29-
13 June 2019133.38-
12 June 2019132.87-
11 June 2019133.39-
10 June 2019133.54-
7 June 2019133.88-
6 June 2019133.56-
5 June 2019133.03-
4 June 2019132.60-
3 June 2019133.06-
31 May 2019132.65-
30 May 2019132.51-
29 May 2019132.38-
28 May 2019132.18-
24 May 2019131.97-
23 May 2019131.80-
22 May 2019130.98-
21 May 2019130.31-
20 May 2019130.61-
17 May 2019130.87-
16 May 2019130.57-
15 May 2019130.56-
14 May 2019130.25-
13 May 2019130.14-
10 May 2019129.86-
9 May 2019130.06-
8 May 2019129.90-
7 May 2019129.59-
30 April 2019129.42-

View historic figures for the Affirmative Fixed Interest Fund for Charities

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
21 April 2021 136.43 -
20 April 2021 136.68 -
19 April 2021 136.34 -
16 April 2021 136.18 -
15 April 2021 136.66 -
14 April 2021 135.47 -
13 April 2021 135.87 -
12 April 2021 135.81 -
9 April 2021 135.89 -
8 April 2021 136.12 -
7 April 2021 135.80 -
6 April 2021 135.65 -
1 April 2021 135.51 -
31 March 2021 134.90 -
30 March 2021 135.12 -
29 March 2021 135.87 -
26 March 2021 136.36 -
25 March 2021 136.75 -
24 March 2021 136.35 -
23 March 2021 136.24 -
22 March 2021 135.44 -
19 March 2021 135.11 -
18 March 2021 134.63 -
17 March 2021 135.20 -
16 March 2021 135.86 -
15 March 2021 135.75 -
12 March 2021 135.32 -
11 March 2021 136.56 -
10 March 2021 137.01 -
9 March 2021 136.87 -
8 March 2021 136.37 -
5 March 2021 136.21 -
4 March 2021 136.51 -
3 March 2021 135.81 -
2 March 2021 136.92 -
1 March 2021 135.87 -
26 February 2021 135.12 -
25 February 2021 135.27 -
24 February 2021 135.47 -
23 February 2021 136.36 -
22 February 2021 137.13 -
19 February 2021 136.97 -
18 February 2021 137.86 -
17 February 2021 138.58 -
16 February 2021 137.76 -
15 February 2021 138.41 -
12 February 2021 139.30 -
11 February 2021 140.08 -
10 February 2021 139.88 -
9 February 2021 140.25 -
8 February 2021 139.86 -
5 February 2021 139.67 -
4 February 2021 140.56 -
3 February 2021 141.69 -
2 February 2021 141.96 -
1 February 2021 142.43 -
29 January 2021 142.37 0.19
28 January 2021 143.14 -
27 January 2021 143.32 -
26 January 2021 143.19 -
25 January 2021 143.32 -
22 January 2021 142.42 -
21 January 2021 142.24 -
20 January 2021 142.66 -
19 January 2021 142.98 -
18 January 2021 142.78 -
15 January 2021 142.79 -
14 January 2021 142.89 -
13 January 2021 142.63 -
12 January 2021 141.85 -
11 January 2021 142.34 -
8 January 2021 142.71 -
7 January 2021 142.62 -
6 January 2021 143.50 -
5 January 2021 144.10 -
4 January 2021 144.61 -
31 December 2020 144.49 -
30 December 2020 144.10 -
29 December 2020 144.14 -
24 December 2020 143.34 -
23 December 2020 142.55 -
22 December 2020 144.72 -
21 December 2020 144.43 -
18 December 2020 143.70 -
17 December 2020 143.18 -
16 December 2020 142.97 -
15 December 2020 143.27 -
14 December 2020 144.13 -
11 December 2020 144.95 -
10 December 2020 144.41 -
8 December 2020 144.11 -
7 December 2020 142.86 -
4 December 2020 141.70 -
3 December 2020 142.02 -
2 December 2020 141.70 -
1 December 2020 141.68 -
30 November 2020 142.58 -
27 November 2020 142.80 -
26 November 2020 143.00 -
25 November 2020 142.39 -
24 November 2020 142.07 -
23 November 2020 141.97 -
20 November 2020 142.26 -
19 November 2020141.83-
18 November 2020141.71-
17 November 2020141.89-
16 November 2020141.48-
13 November 2020141.68-
12 November 2020141.45-
11 November 2020140.38-
10 November 2020140.71-
9 November 2020140.98-
6 November 2020142.60-
5 November 2020143.47-
4 November 2020144.02-
3 November 2020142.92-
2 November 2020143.65-
30 October 2020143.100.21
29 October 2020144.03-
28 October 2020144.12-
27 October 2020143.71-
26 October 2020142.69-
23 October 2020142.71-
22 October 2020142.71-
21 October 2020143.47-
20 October 2020144.38-
19 October 2020144.80-
16 October 2020144.64-
15 October 2020144.71-
14 October 2020143.89-
13 October 2020143.48-
12 October 2020142.70-
9 October 2020142.81-
8 October 2020142.48-
7 October 2020142.25-
6 October 2020142.47-
5 October 2020142.55-
2 October 2020143.13-
1 October 2020143.53-
30 September 2020143.83-
29 September 2020144.63-
28 September 2020144.27-
25 September 2020144.56-
24 September 2020144.00-
23 September 2020143.74-
22 September 2020144.18-
21 September 2020144.82-
18 September 2020144.38-
17 September 2020144.38-
16 September 2020143.96-
15 September 2020143.89-
14 September 2020144.12-
11 September 2020144.31-
10 September 2020143.18-
9 September 2020143.37-
8 September 2020144.46-
7 September 2020143.07-
4 September 2020143.01-
3 September 2020143.39-
2 September 2020143.07-
1 September 2020141.97-
28 August 2020141.88-
27 August 2020141.17-
26 August 2020141.84-
25 August 2020142.47-
24 August 2020143.51-
21 August 2020143.46-
20 August 2020143.15-
19 August 2020143.11-
18 August 2020143.52-
17 August 2020143.55-
14 August 2020143.08-
13 August 2020143.26-
12 August 2020143.39-
11 August 2020144.01-
10 August 2020145.05-
7 August 2020144.99-
6 August 2020145.82-
5 August 2020145.23-
4 August 2020146.21-
3 August 2020145.79-
31 July 2020145.930.13
30 July 2020146.13-
29 July 2020145.63-
28 July 2020145.88-
27 July 2020145.80-
24 July 2020145.22-
23 July 2020145.63-
22 July 2020145.78-
21 July 2020145.29-
20 July 2020145.10-
17 July 2020144.93-
16 July 2020145.20-
15 July 2020144.80-
14 July 2020145.49-
13 July 2020144.98-
10 July 2020145.55-
9 July 2020145.38-
8 July 2020145.22-
7 July 2020145.20-
6 July 2020144.97-
3 July 2020145.07-
2 July 2020145.04-
1 July 2020144.55-
30 June 2020145.29-
29 June 2020145.66-
26 June 2020145.37-
25 June 2020145.77-
24 June 2020145.08-
23 June 2020144.45-
22 June 2020144.60-
19 June 2020144.05-
18 June 2020144.46-
17 June 2020145.89-
16 June 2020145.50-
15 June 2020145.42-
12 June 2020145.42-
11 June 2020145.78-
10 June 2020144.61-
9 June 2020143.53-
8 June 2020142.78-
5 June 2020142.49-
4 June 2020143.29-
3 June 2020143.64-
2 June 2020144.88-
1 June 2020145.02-
29 May 2020145.80-
28 May 2020145.26-
27 May 2020145.41-
26 May 2020144.85-
22 May 2020145.73-
21 May 2020145.83-
20 May 2020144.80-
19 May 2020144.50-
18 May 2020144.33-
15 May 2020144.89-
14 May 2020145.25-
13 May 2020145.24-
12 May 2020145.13-
11 May 2020145.12-
7 May 2020145.60-
6 May 2020145.52-
5 May 2020145.86-
4 May 2020145.48-
1 May 2020144.82-
30 April 2020145.500.22
29 April 2020144.41-
28 April 2020144.17-
27 April 2020144.04-
24 April 2020144.51-
23 April 2020144.60-
22 April 2020144.01-
21 April 2020144.46-
20 April 2020143.46-
17 April 2020143.89-
16 April 2020143.99-
15 April 2020144.04-
14 April 2020143.64-
9 April 2020144.03-
8 April 2020142.63-
7 April 2020141.83-
6 April 2020142.43-
3 April 2020142.61-
2 April 2020142.45-
1 April 2020142.87-
31 March 2020141.92-
30 March 2020143.10-
27 March 2020142.85-
26 March 2020142.18-
25 March 2020141.35-
24 March 2020141.67-
23 March 2020142.86-
20 March 2020140.52-
19 March 2020134.94-
18 March 2020134.69-
17 March 2020138.98-
16 March 2020140.22-
13 March 2020141.46-
12 March 2020144.32-
11 March 2020144.50-
10 March 2020146.29-
9 March 2020147.13-
6 March 2020145.03-
5 March 2020142.17-
4 March 2020141.42-
3 March 2020141.21-
2 March 2020141.02-
28 February 2020140.71-
27 February 2020140.53-
26 February 2020140.10-
25 February 2020140.17-
24 February 2020139.73-
21 February 2020139.48-
20 February 2020138.71-
19 February 2020138.21-
18 February 2020138.04-
17 February 2020137.72-
14 February 2020138.03-
13 February 2020137.77-
12 February 2020138.18-
11 February 2020138.65-
10 February 2020138.72-
7 February 2020138.46-
6 February 2020138.18-
5 February 2020137.97-
4 February 2020138.54-
3 February 2020139.04-
31 January 2020139.170.26
30 January 2020138.88-
29 January 2020139.19-
28 January 2020138.86-
27 January 2020139.56-
24 January 2020138.67-
23 January 2020138.52-
22 January 2020137.67-
21 January 2020137.56-
20 January 2020137.07-
17 January 2020137.36-
16 January 2020137.39-
15 January 2020137.20-
14 January 2020136.29-
13 January 2020135.85-
10 January 2020135.61-
9 January 2020135.00-
8 January 2020135.53-
7 January 2020135.76-
6 January 2020135.93-
3 January 2020136.20-
2 January 2020135.43-
31 December 2019134.79-
30 December 2019134.29-
27 December 2019135.72-
24 December 2019135.50-
23 December 2019135.41-
20 December 2019135.37-
19 December 2019135.05-
18 December 2019135.37-
17 December 2019135.46-
16 December 2019134.90-
13 December 2019135.26-
12 December 2019134.65-
11 December 2019135.48-
10 December 2019135.32-
9 December 2019135.60-
6 December 2019135.52-
5 December 2019135.30-
4 December 2019135.78-
3 December 2019136.68-
2 December 2019135.89-
29 November 2019136.54-
28 November 2019136.56-
27 November 2019136.42-
26 November 2019136.83-
25 November 2019136.03-
22 November 2019135.89-
21 November 2019135.21-
20 November 2019135.74-
19 November 2019135.70-
18 November 2019135.69-
15 November 2019135.91-
14 November 2019136.15-
13 November 2019135.70-
12 November 2019134.86-
11 November 2019134.98-
8 November 2019135.13-
7 November 2019135.47-
6 November 2019136.01-
5 November 2019135.65-
4 November 2019136.38-
1 November 2019137.09-
31 October 2019137.71-
30 October 2019136.69-
29 October 2019136.12-
28 October 2019136.29-