Epworth UK Equity Fund for Charities

Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
14 January 2021 160.25 -
13 January 2021 159.19 -
12 January 2021 159.26 -
11 January 2021 159.99 -
8 January 2021 161.28 -
7 January 2021 160.90 -
6 January 2021 160.76 -
5 January 2021 156.48 -
4 January 2021 155.69 -
31 December 2020 153.61 -
30 December 2020 155.20 -
29 December 2020 155.96 -
24 December 2020 153.29 -
23 December 2020152.41-
22 December 2020151.51-
21 December 2020150.45-
18 December 2020152.91-
17 December 2020153.34-
16 December 2020152.90-
15 December 2020151.46-
14 December 2020151.49-
11 December 2020151.91-
10 December 2020152.70-
8 December 2020152.60-
7 December 2020152.50-
4 December 2020153.36-
3 December 2020152.29-
2 December 2020151.39-
1 December 2020149.98-
30 November 2020147.15-
27 November 2020148.81-
26 November 2020148.63-
25 November 2020149.42-
24 November 2020150.49-
23 November 2020149.04-
20 November 2020149.21-
19 November 2020148.69-
18 November 2020149.38-
17 November 2020148.52-
16 November 2020149.86-
13 November 2020148.07-
12 November 2020148.72-
11 November 2020149.52-
10 November 2020147.31-
9 November 2020145.92-
6 November 2020140.02-
5 November 2020139.47-
4 November 2020138.73-
3 November 2020137.19-
2 November 2020134.57-
30 October 2020133.910.74
29 October 2020134.00-
28 October 2020133.87-
27 October 2020137.02-
26 October 2020138.39-
23 October 2020139.86-
22 October 2020138.35-
21 October 2020138.24-
20 October 2020139.55-
19 October 2020139.80-
16 October 2020140.12-
15 October 2020138.79-
14 October 2020140.72-
13 October 2020141.49-
12 October 2020142.14-
9 October 2020142.28-
8 October 2020141.33-
7 October 2020140.59-
6 October 2020140.63-
5 October 2020140.71-
2 October 2020139.77-
1 October 2020139.31-
30 September 2020138.89-
29 September 2020139.16-
28 September 2020139.83-
25 September 2020138.05-
24 September 2020137.73-
23 September 2020139.17-
22 September 2020137.28-
21 September 2020136.89-
18 September 2020141.14-
17 September 2020141.68-
16 September 2020142.37-
15 September 2020143.09-
14 September 2020141.72-
11 September 2020141.41-
10 September 2020140.94-
9 September 2020141.45-
8 September 2020139.89-
7 September 2020139.84-
4 September 2020137.11-
3 September 2020138.24-
2 September 2020140.36-
1 September 2020138.96-
28 August 2020140.54-
27 August 2020141.03-
26 August 2020141.82-
25 August 2020141.56-
24 August 2020142.35-
21 August 2020140.71-
20 August 2020140.74-
19 August 2020142.13-
18 August 2020141.52-
17 August 2020142.70-
14 August 2020141.64-
13 August 2020143.34-
12 August 2020144.82-
11 August 2020142.45-
10 August 2020140.52-
7 August 2020140.41-
6 August 2020139.80-
5 August 2020140.84-
4 August 2020139.05-
3 August 2020139.01-
31 July 2020136.750.64
30 July 2020138.21-
29 July 2020141.13-
28 July 2020140.87-
27 July 2020140.55-
24 July 2020140.96-
23 July 2020142.86-
22 July 2020142.89-
21 July 2020143.95-
20 July 2020144.20-
17 July 2020144.18-
16 July 2020143.28-
15 July 2020144.18-
14 July 2020142.28-
13 July 2020142.60-
10 July 2020141.05-
9 July 2020140.10-
8 July 2020141.69-
7 July 2020142.35-
6 July 2020144.27-
3 July 2020141.84-
2 July 2020143.22-
1 July 2020141.55-
30 June 2020141.64-
29 June 2020142.82-
26 June 2020141.87-
25 June 2020141.62-
24 June 2020141.34-
23 June 2020144.98-
22 June 2020143.35-
19 June 2020143.94-
18 June 2020142.48-
17 June 2020143.11-
16 June 2020142.41-
15 June 2020138.74-
12 June 2020139.46-
11 June 2020139.24-
10 June 2020143.70-
9 June 2020143.60-
8 June 2020146.27-
5 June 2020146.64-
4 June 2020144.30-
3 June 2020144.72-
2 June 2020142.02-
1 June 2020141.13-
29 May 2020140.03-
28 May 2020141.88-
27 May 2020139.89-
26 May 2020138.84-
22 May 2020137.45-
21 May 2020137.69-
20 May 2020138.65-
19 May 2020137.18-
18 May 2020137.92-
15 May 2020132.91-
14 May 2020131.86-
13 May 2020135.45-
12 May 2020136.93-
11 May 2020135.95-
7 May 2020135.49-
6 May 2020133.80-
5 May 2020133.93-
4 May 2020132.36-
1 May 2020132.68-
30 April 2020136.301.13
29 April 2020140.12-
28 April 2020137.42-
27 April 2020135.33-
24 April 2020133.39-
23 April 2020134.57-
22 April 2020133.72-
21 April 2020130.99-
20 April 2020134.30-
17 April 2020133.57-
16 April 2020130.41-
15 April 2020129.66-
14 April 2020133.74-
9 April 2020134.26-
8 April 2020131.04-
7 April 2020131.28-
6 April 2020128.38-
3 April 2020125.08-
2 April 2020126.27-
1 April 2020125.89-
31 March 2020130.35-
30 March 2020128.25-
27 March 2020127.09-
26 March 2020132.71-
25 March 2020129.48-
24 March 2020124.07-
23 March 2020115.02-
20 March 2020118.93-
19 March 2020115.70-
18 March 2020115.82-
17 March 2020121.17-
16 March 2020118.99-
13 March 2020124.78-
12 March 2020123.76-
11 March 2020136.98-
10 March 2020138.20-
9 March 2020138.00-
6 March 2020148.70-
5 March 2020153.92-
4 March 2020156.00-
3 March 2020154.29-
2 March 2020152.72-
28 February 2020151.02-
27 February 2020155.70-
26 February 2020160.55-
25 February 2020160.53-
24 February 2020163.16-
21 February 2020168.32-
20 February 2020168.94-
19 February 2020168.87-
18 February 2020167.60-
17 February 2020168.38-
14 February 2020167.83-
13 February 2020168.39-
12 February 2020169.38-
11 February 2020168.42-
10 February 2020167.35-
7 February 2020167.81-
6 February 2020168.45-
5 February 2020168.06-
4 February 2020167.17-
3 February 2020164.80-
31 January 2020164.200.72
30 January 2020166.59-
29 January 2020168.69-
28 January 2020168.69-
27 January 2020167.42-
24 January 2020170.95-
23 January 2020169.41-
22 January 2020170.90-
21 January 2020171.55-
20 January 2020172.24-
17 January 2020172.62-
16 January 2020171.03-
15 January 2020171.42-
14 January 2020171.32-
13 January 2020171.13-
10 January 2020170.29-
9 January 2020170.69-
8 January 2020170.15-
7 January 2020170.52-
6 January 2020170.73-
3 January 2020171.61-
2 January 2020171.30-
31 December 2019169.88-
30 December 2019170.73-
27 December 2019171.91-
24 December 2019171.55-
23 December 2019171.24-
20 December 2019170.55-
19 December 2019169.72-
18 December 2019169.02-
17 December 2019168.58-
16 December 2019168.47-
13 December 2019165.15-
12 December 2019162.68-
11 December 2019161.65-
10 December 2019161.78-
9 December 2019162.25-
6 December 2019162.12-
5 December 2019160.00-
4 December 2019160.68-
3 December 2019160.04-
2 December 2019162.38-
29 November 2019163.57-
28 November 2019164.92-
27 November 2019164.95-
26 November 2019164.47-
25 November 2019164.14-
22 November 2019162.87-
21 November 2019161.22-
20 November 2019161.87-
19 November 2019162.95-
18 November 2019162.75-
15 November 2019162.64-
14 November 2019162.33-
13 November 2019163.00-
12 November 2019163.37-
11 November 2019162.91-
8 November 2019163.96-
7 November 2019164.58-
6 November 2019164.02-
5 November 2019163.93-
4 November 2019163.56-
1 November 2019162.38-
31 October 2019162.851.68
30 October 2019164.11-
29 October 2019163.69-
28 October 2019164.19-
25 October 2019164.09-
24 October 2019164.03-
23 October 2019162.60-
22 October 2019161.62-
21 October 2019160.97-
18 October 2019160.98-
17 October 2019161.23-
16 October 2019160.74-
15 October 2019161.50-
14 October 2019161.53-
11 October 2019162.19-
10 October 2019160.19-
9 October 2019159.78-
8 October 2019159.48-
7 October 2019160.58-
4 October 2019160.07-
3 October 2019158.14-
2 October 2019159.08-
1 October 2019163.68-
30 September 2019164.38-
27 September 2019164.98-
26 September 2019163.53-
25 September 2019162.20-
24 September 2019162.71-
23 September 2019163.13-
20 September 2019163.63-
19 September 2019163.49-
18 September 2019162.49-
17 September 2019162.80-
16 September 2019162.92-
13 September 2019163.57-
12 September 2019162.63-
11 September 2019162.46-
10 September 2019161.35-
9 September 2019161.07-
6 September 2019161.89-
5 September 2019161.62-
4 September 2019162.21-
3 September 2019161.23-
2 September 2019161.62-
30 August 2019160.17-
29 August 2019159.75-
28 August 2019158.34-
27 August 2019157.99-
23 August 2019157.90-
22 August 2019158.33-
21 August 2019159.26-
20 August 2019157.67-
19 August 2019158.62-
16 August 2019157.05-
15 August 2019156.06-
14 August 2019157.34-
13 August 2019159.34-
12 August 2019158.69-
9 August 2019159.26-
8 August 2019159.80-
7 August 2019157.57-
6 August 2019157.41-
5 August 2019158.20-
2 August 2019161.50-
1 August 2019164.97-
31 July 2019166.401.14
30 July 2019167.54-
29 July 2019167.72-
26 July 2019165.24-
25 July 2019163.97-
24 July 2019163.72-
23 July 2019164.58-
22 July 2019163.77-
19 July 2019163.41-
18 July 2019163.14-
17 July 2019164.51-
16 July 2019165.40-
15 July 2019164.60-
12 July 2019164.35-
11 July 2019164.38-
10 July 2019164.37-
9 July 2019164.61-
8 July 2019164.64-
5 July 2019164.91-
4 July 2019166.11-
3 July 2019166.13-
2 July 2019165.48-
1 July 2019164.47-
28 June 2019163.01-
27 June 2019163.28-
26 June 2019163.16-
25 June 2019162.98-
24 June 2019162.90-
21 June 2019162.87-
20 June 2019163.24-
19 June 2019162.62
18 June 2019163.33
17 June 2019161.55
14 June 2019161.25
13 June 2019161.55
12 June 2019161.64
11 June 2019161.82
10 June 2019161.65
7 June 2019160.88
6 June 2019159.81
5 June 2019159.35
4 June 2019159.36
3 June 2019158.92
31 May 2019158.61
30 May 2019159.64
29 May 2019159.05
28 May 2019160.61
24 May 2019160.54
23 May 2019159.62
22 May 2019161.62
21 May 2019161.35
20 May 2019160.92
17 May 2019161.60
16 May 2019161.48
15 May 2019159.79
14 May 2019159.08
13 May 2019157.66
10 May 2019158.53
9 May 2019158.28
8 May 2019159.47
7 May 2019159.12
30 April 2019161.78

View historic figures for the Affirmative Equity Fund for Charities

Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units

Unit value
p
Distribution
p
14 January 2021 165.67 -
13 January 2021 164.57 -
12 January 2021 164.65 -
11 January 2021 165.40 -
8 January 2021 166.74 -
7 January 2021 166.34 -
6 January 2021 166.20 -
5 January 2021 161.77 -
4 January 2021 160.95 -
31 December 2020 158.80 -
30 December 2020 160.45 -
29 December 2020 161.23 -
24 December 2020 158.48 -
23 December 2020157.57-
22 December 2020156.64-
21 December 2020155.54-
18 December 2020158.08-
17 December 2020158.53-
16 December 2020158.07-
15 December 2020156.58-
14 December 2020156.61-
11 December 2020157.05-
10 December 2020157.87-
8 December 2020157.76-
7 December 2020157.66-
4 December 2020158.54-
3 December 2020157.44-
2 December 2020156.51-
1 December 2020155.05-
30 November 2020152.13-
27 November 2020153.84-
26 November 2020153.66-
25 November 2020154.47-
24 November 2020155.58-
23 November 2020154.08-
20 November 2020154.26-
19 November 2020153.72-
18 November 2020154.43-
17 November 2020153.55-
16 November 2020154.92-
13 November 2020153.08-
12 November 2020153.75-
11 November 2020154.58-
10 November 2020152.29-
9 November 2020150.86-
6 November 2020144.76-
5 November 2020144.19-
4 November 2020143.42-
3 November 2020141.83-
2 November 2020139.12-
30 October 2020137.670.77
29 October 2020137.77-
28 October 2020137.64-
27 October 2020140.87-
26 October 2020142.28-
23 October 2020143.79-
22 October 2020142.24-
21 October 2020142.13-
20 October 2020143.48-
19 October 2020143.73-
16 October 2020144.06-
15 October 2020142.69-
14 October 2020144.68-
13 October 2020145.47-
12 October 2020146.14-
9 October 2020146.27-
8 October 2020145.30-
7 October 2020144.54-
6 October 2020144.58-
5 October 2020144.66-
2 October 2020143.70-
1 October 2020143.22-
30 September 2020142.79-
29 September 2020143.07-
28 September 2020143.76-
25 September 2020141.93-
24 September 2020141.61-
23 September 2020143.08-
22 September 2020141.14-
21 September 2020140.74-
18 September 2020145.11-
17 September 2020145.66-
16 September 2020146.37-
15 September 2020147.11-
14 September 2020145.70-
11 September 2020145.39-
10 September 2020144.90-
9 September 2020145.43-
8 September 2020143.82-
7 September 2020143.77-
4 September 2020140.96-
3 September 2020142.13-
2 September 2020144.30-
1 September 2020142.87-
28 August 2020144.49-
27 August 2020144.99-
26 August 2020145.81-
25 August 2020145.54-
24 August 2020146.35-
21 August 2020144.67-
20 August 2020144.70-
19 August 2020146.12-
18 August 2020145.50-
17 August 2020146.71-
14 August 2020145.62-
13 August 2020147.36-
12 August 2020148.89-
11 August 2020146.46-
10 August 2020144.47-
7 August 2020144.36-
6 August 2020143.73-
5 August 2020144.80-
4 August 2020142.95-
3 August 2020142.91-
31 July 2020139.940.65
30 July 2020141.43-
29 July 2020144.42-
28 July 2020144.15-
27 July 2020143.82-
24 July 2020144.24-
23 July 2020146.19-
22 July 2020146.22-
21 July 2020147.30-
20 July 2020147.56-
17 July 2020147.54-
16 July 2020146.62-
15 July 2020147.54-
14 July 2020145.59-
13 July 2020145.92-
10 July 2020144.34-
9 July 2020143.37-
8 July 2020144.99-
7 July 2020145.66-
6 July 2020147.63-
3 July 2020145.15-
2 July 2020146.55-
1 July 2020144.84-
30 June 2020144.94-
29 June 2020146.15-
26 June 2020145.17-
25 June 2020144.92-
24 June 2020144.63-
23 June 2020148.36-
22 June 2020146.69-
19 June 2020147.29-
18 June 2020145.80-
17 June 2020146.44-
16 June 2020145.72-
15 June 2020141.97-
12 June 2020142.71-
11 June 2020142.48-
10 June 2020147.05-
9 June 2020146.94-
8 June 2020149.70-
5 June 2020150.07-
4 June 2020147.68-
3 June 2020148.10-
2 June 2020145.34-
1 June 2020144.43-
29 May 2020143.31-
28 May 2020145.20-
27 May 2020143.16-
26 May 2020142.09-
22 May 2020140.67-
21 May 2020140.91-
20 May 2020141.89-
19 May 2020140.39-
18 May 2020141.15-
15 May 2020136.02-
14 May 2020134.94-
13 May 2020138.62-
12 May 2020140.14-
11 May 2020139.13-
7 May 2020138.66-
6 May 2020136.93-
5 May 2020137.07-
4 May 2020135.46-
1 May 2020135.78-
30 April 2020138.321.14
29 April 2020142.20-
28 April 2020139.46-
27 April 2020137.34-
24 April 2020135.37-
23 April 2020136.57-
22 April 2020135.70-
21 April 2020132.94-
20 April 2020136.29-
17 April 2020135.55-
16 April 2020132.34-
15 April 2020131.58-
14 April 2020135.72-
9 April 2020136.25-
8 April 2020132.98-
7 April 2020133.23-
6 April 2020130.29-
3 April 2020126.93-
2 April 2020128.14-
1 April 2020127.76-
31 March 2020132.28-
30 March 2020130.15-
27 March 2020128.98-
26 March 2020134.68-
25 March 2020131.40-
24 March 2020125.91-
23 March 2020116.73-
20 March 2020120.70-
19 March 2020117.42-
18 March 2020117.53-
17 March 2020122.97-
16 March 2020120.75-
13 March 2020126.64-
12 March 2020125.60-
11 March 2020139.01-
10 March 2020140.25-
9 March 2020140.05-
6 March 2020150.90-
5 March 2020156.20-
4 March 2020158.31-
3 March 2020156.58-
2 March 2020154.99-
28 February 2020153.26-
27 February 2020158.01-
26 February 2020162.93-
25 February 2020162.91-
24 February 2020165.58-
21 February 2020170.82-
20 February 2020171.45-
19 February 2020171.38-
18 February 2020170.09-
17 February 2020170.88-
14 February 2020170.32-
13 February 2020170.89-
12 February 2020171.89-
11 February 2020170.92-
10 February 2020169.84-
7 February 2020170.30-
6 February 2020170.95-
5 February 2020170.55-
4 February 2020169.65-
3 February 2020167.24-
31 January 2020166.640.73
30 January 2020168.32-
29 January 2020170.45-
28 January 2020170.45-
27 January 2020169.16-
24 January 2020172.73-
23 January 2020171.17-
22 January 2020172.68-
21 January 2020173.33-
20 January 2020174.03-
17 January 2020174.42-
16 January 2020172.81-
15 January 2020173.20-
14 January 2020173.10-
13 January 2020172.91-
10 January 2020172.07-
9 January 2020172.47-
8 January 2020171.92-
7 January 2020172.30-
6 January 2020172.51-
3 January 2020173.39-
2 January 2020173.08-
31 December 2019171.65-
30 December 2019172.50-
27 December 2019173.70-
24 December 2019173.34-
23 December 2019173.02-
20 December 2019172.32-
19 December 2019171.48-
18 December 2019170.78-
17 December 2019170.34-
16 December 2019170.22-
13 December 2019166.87-
12 December 2019164.38-
11 December 2019163.33-
10 December 2019163.46-
9 December 2019163.94-
6 December 2019163.81-
5 December 2019161.66-
4 December 2019162.36-
3 December 2019161.70-
2 December 2019164.07-
29 November 2019165.28-
28 November 2019166.64-
27 November 2019166.67-
26 November 2019166.18-
25 November 2019165.85-
22 November 2019164.56-
21 November 2019162.90-
20 November 2019163.56-
19 November 2019164.64-
18 November 2019164.44-
15 November 2019164.33-
14 November 2019164.02-
13 November 2019164.69-
12 November 2019165.07-
11 November 2019164.61-
8 November 2019165.67-
7 November 2019166.29-
6 November 2019165.72-
5 November 2019165.64-
4 November 2019165.26-
1 November 2019164.07-
31 October 2019162.851.68
30 October 2019164.11-
29 October 2019163.69-
28 October 2019164.19-
25 October 2019164.09-
24 October 2019164.03-
23 October 2019162.60-
22 October 2019161.62-
21 October 2019160.97-
18 October 2019160.98-
17 October 2019161.23-
16 October 2019160.74-
15 October 2019161.50-
14 October 2019161.53-
11 October 2019162.19-
10 October 2019160.18-
9 October 2019159.77-
8 October 2019159.48-
7 October 2019160.57-
4 October 2019160.07-
3 October 2019158.13-
2 October 2019159.08-
1 October 2019163.68-
30 September 2019164.38-
27 September 2019164.98-
26 September 2019163.53-
25 September 2019162.20-
24 September 2019162.71-
23 September 2019163.13-
20 September 2019163.63-
19 September 2019163.49-
18 September 2019162.49-
17 September 2019162.80-
16 September 2019162.92-
13 September 2019163.57-
12 September 2019162.62-
11 September 2019162.46-
10 September 2019161.34-
9 September 2019161.06-
6 September 2019161.89-
5 September 2019161.62-
4 September 2019162.21-
3 September 2019161.22-
2 September 2019161.62-
30 August 2019160.16-
29 August 2019159.74-
28 August 2019158.33-
27 August 2019157.99-
23 August 2019157.90-
22 August 2019158.33-
21 August 2019159.26-
20 August 2019157.66-
19 August 2019158.62-
16 August 2019157.05-
15 August 2019156.06-
14 August 2019157.34-
13 August 2019159.34-
12 August 2019158.69-
9 August 2019159.26-
8 August 2019159.80-
7 August 2019157.57-
6 August 2019157.41-
5 August 2019158.19-
2 August 2019161.49-